Tennis Live Turniere
Rangliste
Zhengzhou Open - Zhengzhou live, $1M
Zhengzhou | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
15.09.19 Finale |
Karolina Pliskova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Petra Martic | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
14.09.19 Halbfinale |
Petra Martic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kristina Mladenovic | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
14.09.19 Halbfinale |
Karolina Pliskova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ajla Tomljanovic | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
13.09.19 Viertelfinale |
Petra Martic | 2 | 7 | 5 | 6 | ||||
Aryna Sabalenka | 1 | 5 | 7 | 4 | |||||
13.09.19 Viertelfinale |
Karolina Pliskova | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Sofia Kenin | 1 | 4 | 6 | 1 | |||||
13.09.19 Viertelfinale |
Kristina Mladenovic | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Elina Svitolina | 1 | 4 | 6 | 3 | |||||
13.09.19 Viertelfinale |
Ajla Tomljanovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Saisai Zheng | 1 | 1 | 74 | 4 | |||||
11.09.19 2. Runde |
Petra Martic | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Fiona Ferro | 1 | 6 | 1 | 2 | |||||
11.09.19 2. Runde |
Kristina Mladenovic | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Caroline Garcia | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
11.09.19 2. Runde |
Sofia Kenin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alize Cornet | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
13.09.19 2. Runde |
Karolina Pliskova | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Polona Hercog | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
13.09.19 2. Runde |
Ajla Tomljanovic | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Kiki Bertens | 0 | 4 | 61 | ||||||
13.09.19 2. Runde |
Elina Svitolina | 2 | 3 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Yulia Putintseva | 1 | 6 | 1 | 65 | |||||
13.09.19 2. Runde |
Saisai Zheng | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Alison Riske | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
13.09.19 2. Runde |
Aryna Sabalenka | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jelena Ostapenko | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
09.09.19 1. Runde |
Petra Martic | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Jasmine Paolini | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
09.09.19 1. Runde |
Caroline Garcia | 2 | 6 | 4 | 7 | ||||
Tereza Martincova | 1 | 4 | 6 | 5 | |||||
09.09.19 1. Runde |
Yulia Putintseva | 2 | 6 | 5 | 6 | ||||
Tamara Zidansek | 1 | 1 | 7 | 1 | |||||
09.09.19 1. Runde |
Sofia Kenin | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Chloe Paquet | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
10.09.19 1. Runde |
Alize Cornet | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Jia-Jing Lu | 0 | 61 | 1 | ||||||
10.09.19 1. Runde |
Polona Hercog | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Meiling Wang | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
10.09.19 1. Runde |
Kristina Mladenovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yingying Duan | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
10.09.19 1. Runde |
Ajla Tomljanovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
10.09.19 1. Runde |
Alison Riske | 2 | 5 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Angelique Kerber | 1 | 7 | 4 | 66 | |||||
10.09.19 1. Runde |
Saisai Zheng | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Bibiane Schoofs | 0 | 64 | 1 | ||||||
10.09.19 1. Runde |
Jelena Ostapenko | 2 | 6 | 0 | 6 | ||||
Xiaodi You | 1 | 3 | 6 | 2 | |||||
10.09.19 1. Runde |
Fiona Ferro | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Zhaoxuan Yang | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
09.09.19 Qualifikation |
Jia-Jing Lu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Asia Muhammad | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
09.09.19 Qualifikation |
Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Magdalena Frech | 0 | 5 | 0 | ||||||
09.09.19 Qualifikation |
Xiaodi You | 2 | 5 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Samantha Murray | 1 | 7 | 0 | 3 | |||||
09.09.19 Qualifikation |
Meiling Wang | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Zhuoxuan Bai | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
08.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Samantha Murray | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Natalija Stevanovic | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
08.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Jia-Jing Lu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ulrikke Eikeri | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
08.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Asia Muhammad | 2 | 4 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Jovana Jovic | 1 | 6 | 3 | 5 | |||||
08.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Carol Zhao | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
08.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Magdalena Frech | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lizette Cabrera | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
08.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Xiaodi You | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Zuzana Zlochova | 0 | 3 | 67 | ||||||
08.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Meiling Wang | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
En Shuo Liang | 0 | 5 | 63 | ||||||
08.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Zhuoxuan Bai | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Alexandra Cadantu | 1 | 6 | 2 | 2 | |||||
07.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Samantha Murray | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Darija Jurak Schreiber | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
07.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Jia-Jing Lu | 2 | 1 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Cornelia Lister | 1 | 6 | 1 | 1 | |||||
07.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Alexandra Cadantu | 2 | 5 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Angelina Gabueva | 1 | 7 | 3 | 2 | |||||
07.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Asia Muhammad | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Yanina Wickmayer | 1 | 6 | 1 | 1 | |||||
07.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Zuzana Zlochova | 2 | 4 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Sabina Sharipova | 1 | 6 | 2 | 64 | |||||
07.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Ulrikke Eikeri | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Naiktha Bains | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
07.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Shuko Aoyama | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
07.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Natalija Stevanovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Momoko Kobori | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
07.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Jovana Jovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Laura Pigossi | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
07.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Carol Zhao | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Jia Qi Kang | 0 | 5 | 5 | ||||||
07.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Lizette Cabrera | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Renata Voracova | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
07.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Magdalena Frech | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Mei Xu Wu | 1 | 6 | 3 | 1 | |||||
07.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Xiaodi You | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Ellen Perez | 0 | 65 | 2 | ||||||
07.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
En Shuo Liang | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Yuxuan Zhang | 0 | 2 | 65 | ||||||
07.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Meiling Wang | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Hiroko Kuwata | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
07.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Zhuoxuan Bai | 2 | 0 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Xinyun Han | 1 | 6 | 3 | 1 | |||||
Zhengzhou | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
15.09.19 Finale |
Nicole Melichar/Kveta Peschke | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Yanina Wickmayer/Tamara Zidansek | 0 | 1 | 62 | ||||||
13.09.19 Halbfinale |
Yanina Wickmayer/Tamara Zidansek | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Monique Adamczak/Xinyun Han | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
14.09.19 Halbfinale |
Nicole Melichar/Kveta Peschke | 2 | 6 | 4 | 12 | ||||
Desirae Krawczyk/Ellen Perez | 1 | 4 | 6 | 10 | |||||
12.09.19 Viertelfinale |
Monique Adamczak/Xinyun Han | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove/Bibiane Schoofs | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
12.09.19 Viertelfinale |
Desirae Krawczyk/Ellen Perez | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Darija Jurak Schreiber/Alison Riske | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
12.09.19 Viertelfinale |
Yanina Wickmayer/Tamara Zidansek | 2 | 1 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Sofia Kenin/Asia Muhammad | 1 | 6 | 5 | 5 | |||||
13.09.19 Viertelfinale |
Nicole Melichar/Kveta Peschke | 2 | 2 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Alicja Rosolska/Ajla Tomljanovic | 1 | 6 | 0 | 5 | |||||
09.09.19 1. Runde |
Monique Adamczak/Xinyun Han | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Cornelia Lister/Renata Voracova | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
09.09.19 1. Runde |
Desirae Krawczyk/Ellen Perez | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Ulrikke Eikeri/Laura Pigossi | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
10.09.19 1. Runde |
Sofia Kenin/Asia Muhammad | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Hanyu Guo/Yue Yuan | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
11.09.19 1. Runde |
Darija Jurak Schreiber/Alison Riske | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Fiona Ferro/Chloe Paquet | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
11.09.19 1. Runde |
Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove/Bibiane Schoofs | 2 | 6 | 2 | 10 | ||||
Yingying Duan/Saisai Zheng | 1 | 4 | 6 | 8 | |||||
11.09.19 1. Runde |
Nicole Melichar/Kveta Peschke | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Pei Hsuan Chen/Yu-Chieh Hsieh | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
11.09.19 1. Runde |
Alicja Rosolska/Ajla Tomljanovic | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Kaitlyn Christian/Sharon Fichman | 0 | 64 | 4 | ||||||
11.09.19 1. Runde |
Yanina Wickmayer/Tamara Zidansek | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Shuko Aoyama/Zhaoxuan Yang | 0 | 1 | 0 |