Bad Saulgau 2017 live score, live Ergebnisse

Bad Saulgau live, $25K+H

Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Germany Bad Saulgau Satz 1 2 3 4 5
06.08.17
Finale
Elena Gabriela Ruse 2 6 6
Chiara Scholl 0 1 2
05.08.17
Halbfinale
Chiara Scholl 2 6 5 6
Jessica Pieri 1 4 7 1
05.08.17
Halbfinale
Elena Gabriela Ruse 1 6 1
Katharina Hobgarski Aufgabe 0 0 0
04.08.17
Viertelfinale
Chiara Scholl 2 6 6
Lenka Jurikova 0 4 2
04.08.17
Viertelfinale
Katharina Hobgarski 2 5 7 6
Fiona Ferro 1 7 62 3
04.08.17
Viertelfinale
Jessica Pieri 2 6 7
Amina Anshba 0 4 62
04.08.17
Viertelfinale
Elena Gabriela Ruse 2 6 6
Dalila Jakupovic 0 2 4
03.08.17
2. Runde
Lenka Jurikova 2 4 7 6
Jule Niemeier 1 6 66 2
03.08.17
2. Runde
Dalila Jakupovic 2 7 2 6
Nicoleta Dascalu 1 65 6 2
03.08.17
2. Runde
Chiara Scholl 2 3 6 6
Julia Grabher 1 6 2 2
03.08.17
2. Runde
Fiona Ferro 2 6 6
Elyne Boeykens 0 1 4
03.08.17
2. Runde
Elena Gabriela Ruse 2 6 6
Deborah Chiesa 0 3 2
03.08.17
2. Runde
Amina Anshba 2 6 4 6
Olga Ianchuk 1 2 6 4
04.08.17
2. Runde
Katharina Hobgarski 2 2 6 7
Isabella Shinikova 1 6 4 5
04.08.17
2. Runde
Jessica Pieri 2 7 7
Tamara Korpatsch 0 5 64
01.08.17
1. Runde
Olga Ianchuk 2 2 6 6
Jesika Maleckova 1 6 3 3
01.08.17
1. Runde
Fiona Ferro 2 6 6
Cristina Dinu 0 3 3
01.08.17
1. Runde
Jessica Pieri 2 6 6
Emily Seibold 0 1 3
01.08.17
1. Runde
Elena Gabriela Ruse 2 6 6
Anna Kalinskaya 0 3 0
02.08.17
1. Runde
Lenka Jurikova 2 6 6
Anastasiya Vasylyeva 0 0 0
02.08.17
1. Runde
Dalila Jakupovic 2 6 6
Laura Schaeder 0 1 2
02.08.17
1. Runde
Chiara Scholl 2 6 6
Carmen Schultheiss 0 0 2
02.08.17
1. Runde
Isabella Shinikova 2 7 6
Helene Scholsen 0 5 4
02.08.17
1. Runde
Elyne Boeykens 2 6 6
Sviatlana Pirazhenka 0 3 0
02.08.17
1. Runde
Nicoleta Dascalu 2 7 7
Anna Morgina 0 5 64
02.08.17
1. Runde
Deborah Chiesa 2 6 6
Panna Udvardy 0 2 2
02.08.17
1. Runde
Tamara Korpatsch 2 7 6
Gabriela Pantuckova 0 65 2
02.08.17
1. Runde
Julia Grabher 2 5 6 6
Ipek Soylu 1 7 3 3
02.08.17
1. Runde
Katharina Hobgarski 2 6 7
Lucie Hradecka 0 1 5
02.08.17
1. Runde
Amina Anshba 2 6 6
Alena Fomina 0 3 2
02.08.17
1. Runde
Jule Niemeier 1 6
Alize Lim Aufgabe 0 4
31.07.17
Qualifikation
Lenka Jurikova 2 4 6 6
Alina Silich 1 6 3 3
31.07.17
Qualifikation
Chiara Scholl 2 6 7
Miriam Kolodziejova 0 3 5
31.07.17
Qualifikation
Sviatlana Pirazhenka 2 7 6
Alice Matteucci 0 5 4
31.07.17
Qualifikation
Elyne Boeykens 2 6 6
Joana Eidukonyte 0 3 1
31.07.17
Qualifikation
Alena Fomina 2 2 6 6
Diana Sumova 1 6 4 3
31.07.17
Qualifikation
Deborah Chiesa 2 6 6
Irina Fetecau 0 0 1
31.07.17
Qualifikation
Helene Scholsen 2 6 6
Romy Koelzer 0 4 4
31.07.17
Qualifikation
Panna Udvardy 2 6 6
Nina Alibalic 0 3 1
31.07.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Lenka Jurikova 1 6 3
Franziska Kommer Aufgabe 0 0 0
31.07.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Chiara Scholl 2 6 6
Alexandra Vecic 0 0 0
31.07.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Sviatlana Pirazhenka 2 6 6
Pia Schwarz 0 3 1
31.07.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Elyne Boeykens 2 7 6
Anna-Giulia Remondina 0 63 3
31.07.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alena Fomina 1 2 6 1
Anna Gabric Aufgabe 0 6 3 0
31.07.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Diana Sumova 2 6 6
Katharina Gerlach 0 4 3
31.07.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Joana Eidukonyte 2 6 3 6
Karen Barritza 1 4 6 4
31.07.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Deborah Chiesa 2 6 6
Yuki Kristina Chiang 0 3 1
31.07.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Romy Koelzer 2 6 3 6
Gabriela Horackova 1 2 6 1
31.07.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alice Matteucci 2 7 6
Iva Primorac 0 65 4
31.07.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alina Silich 2 6 6
Federica Arcidiacono 0 4 2
31.07.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Helene Scholsen 2 5 6 6
Lara Schmidt 1 7 4 4
31.07.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Irina Fetecau 2 7 1 6
Seone Mendez 1 64 6 2
31.07.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Nina Alibalic 2 6 6
Martina Di Giuseppe 0 2 3
31.07.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Miriam Kolodziejova 2 6 6
Lucia Bronzetti 0 4 2
31.07.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Panna Udvardy 2 6 7
Lena Rueffer 0 1 64
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Germany Bad Saulgau Satz 1 2 3 4 5
31.07.17
Finale
Anna Kalinskaya/Ipek Soylu 2 6 6
Nicoleta Dascalu/Cristina Dinu 0 2 2
31.07.17
Halbfinale
Anna Kalinskaya/Ipek Soylu 2 4 6 10
Jesika Maleckova/Elena Gabriela Ruse 1 6 3 6
31.07.17
Halbfinale
Nicoleta Dascalu/Cristina Dinu 2 3 6 15
Sviatlana Pirazhenka/Anastasiya Vasylyeva 1 6 1 13
31.07.17
Viertelfinale
Anna Kalinskaya/Ipek Soylu 2 6 6
Kseniia Bekker/Alina Silich 0 1 1
31.07.17
Viertelfinale
Jesika Maleckova/Elena Gabriela Ruse 2 6 7
Karen Barritza/Chiara Scholl 0 0 5
31.07.17
Viertelfinale
Nicoleta Dascalu/Cristina Dinu 2 6 6 10
Amina Anshba/Panna Udvardy 1 75 4 7
31.07.17
Viertelfinale
Sviatlana Pirazhenka/Anastasiya Vasylyeva 2 6 6 10
Alena Fomina/Anna Morgina 1 3 74 4
31.07.17
1. Runde
Karen Barritza/Chiara Scholl 2 4 6 10
Deborah Chiesa/Alice Matteucci 1 6 2 6
31.07.17
1. Runde
Kseniia Bekker/Alina Silich 2 6 6
Yuki Kristina Chiang/Helene Scholsen 0 3 1
31.07.17
1. Runde
Alena Fomina/Anna Morgina 2 4 6 10
Julia Grabher/Lenka Jurikova 1 6 4 5
31.07.17
1. Runde
Anna Kalinskaya/Ipek Soylu 2 7 7
Katharina Gerlach/Isabella Shinikova 0 62 62
31.07.17
1. Runde
Jesika Maleckova/Elena Gabriela Ruse 2 6 6
Cristina Adamescu/Irina Fetecau 0 3 2
31.07.17
1. Runde
Amina Anshba/Panna Udvardy 2 6 6
Romy Koelzer/Lena Rueffer 0 4 4
31.07.17
1. Runde
Nicoleta Dascalu/Cristina Dinu 2 6 6
Anita Husaric/Dalila Jakupovic 0 3 4
31.07.17
1. Runde
Sviatlana Pirazhenka/Anastasiya Vasylyeva 1 4 5
Carmen Schultheiss/Emily Seibold Aufgabe 0 6 0
<