Tennis Ergebnisse Live & Tennis Statistiken

Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Mexico Monterrey Satz 1 2 3 4 5
02.03.20
1. Runde
Olga Govortsova 2 3 6 6
Caroline Dolehide 1 6 2 1
02.03.20
1. Runde
Sloane Stephens 2 6 5 6
Emma Navarro 1 4 7 1
02.03.20
1. Runde
Yafan Wang 2 6 6
Lara Arruabarrena 0 4 4
02.03.20
1. Runde
Rebecca Peterson 2 3 7 6
Kateryna Kozlova 1 6 61 4
02.03.20
1. Runde
Anna Schmiedlova 2 4 6 6
Venus Williams 1 6 3 2
02.03.20
1. Runde
Astra Sharma 2 6 6
Nina Stojanovic 0 4 4
02.03.20
1. Runde
Marie Bouzkova 2 6 6
Kristina Kucova 0 4 2
Damen EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart France Lyon Satz 1 2 3 4 5
02.03.20
1. Runde
Alize Cornet 2 7 6
Antonia Lottner 0 5 0
02.03.20
1. Runde
Caroline Garcia 2 6 1 7
Greetje Minnen 1 4 6 65
02.03.20
1. Runde
Anna-Lena Friedsam 2 6 6
Anastasiya Komardina 0 2 2
02.03.20
1. Runde
Ysaline Bonaventure 2 6 6
Marta Kostyuk 0 4 4
02.03.20
1. Runde
Alison Van Uytvanck 2 6 6
Katarzyna Kawa 0 1 3
02.03.20
1. Runde
Irina Maria Bara 2 6 6 6
Timea Babos 1 3 72 4
02.03.20
1. Runde
Jaqueline Cristian 2 6 6
Priscilla Hon 0 2 0
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz USA Indian Wells Satz 1 2 3 4 5
02.03.20
1. Runde
Vera Zvonareva 2 6 6
Xiyu Wang 0 4 1
02.03.20
1. Runde
Yanina Wickmayer 2 6 6
Claire Liu 0 1 4
02.03.20
1. Runde
Kurumi Nara 2 7 6
Jamie Loeb 0 62 4
02.03.20
Qualifikation
Asia Muhammad 2 7 2 6
Maria Mateas 1 5 6 3
02.03.20
Qualifikation
Danielle Lao 2 6 5 6
Hanna Chang 1 1 7 2
02.03.20
1. Runde
Sachia Vickery 2 6 6
Caty McNally 0 2 3
02.03.20
1. Runde
Katie Boulter 2 7 6
Hailey Baptiste 0 5 3
02.03.20
1. Runde
Harriet Dart 2 6 6 6
Ann Li 1 1 74 1
02.03.20
1. Runde
Natalia Vikhlyantseva 2 2 7 6
Anhelina Kalinina 1 6 65 4
02.03.20
1. Runde
Olga Danilovic 2 1 6 6
Veronica Cepede Royg 1 6 4 4
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Egypt W15 Cairo Satz 1 2 3 4 5
02.03.20
Qualifikation
Maria Jose Zehnder 2 6 6
Jerricka Boone 0 3 1
02.03.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Maria Jose Zehnder 2 6 6
Nathalie Mokhtar 0 3 1
02.03.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Jerricka Boone 2 6 6
Kenzy Abdelaal 0 3 0
02.03.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Meiling Wang 2 6 6
Nadin Amr 0 2 0
02.03.20
Qualifikation
Meiling Wang 2 6 6
Lama Nabil 0 1 1
02.03.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Zoi Meers 2 6 6
Lina Boylan 0 3 3
02.03.20
Qualifikation
Elisa Andrea Camerano 2 6 6
Zoi Meers 0 0 1
02.03.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Elisa Andrea Camerano 2 6 6
Janet Imbo Nloga 0 0 0
02.03.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Mariam Samy 2 6 6
Samantha Imbo Nloga 0 4 4
02.03.20
Qualifikation
Zeina Shaaban 2 6 3 10
Kenzy Ramy 1 3 6 1
02.03.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Zeina Shaaban 2 6 6
Maria Del Mar Sanchez 0 0 1
02.03.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Kenzy Ramy 2 6 6
Nada Fouad 0 4 1
02.03.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Hana El Deeb 2 6 6
Roaa Elatrebi 0 4 1
02.03.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Emma Van Poppel 2 6 6
Hla Saber 0 3 2
02.03.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Lama Nabil 2 6 7
Dominika Talpova 0 2 5
02.03.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Shahd Habib 2 6 7
Audrey Dabomve 0 3 65
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Greece W15 Heraklion Satz 1 2 3 4 5
02.03.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Elena-Teodora Cadar 2 7 1 10
Sylvie Zund 1 5 6 6
02.03.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Gabriela Duca 2 6 6
Michaela Niedermeier 0 0 0
02.03.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Laura Svatikova 2 6 7
Aleksandra Zlatarova 0 4 62
02.03.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Karola Patricia Bejenaru 2 6 7
Angeles Moreno Barranquero 0 1 5
02.03.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Sinead Lohan 2 6 6
Adelina Krueger 0 0 3
02.03.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Diana Krasnova 2 5 6 10
Julia Lovqvist 1 7 1 1
02.03.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Martha Matoula 2 5 6 10
Caitlyn Portela 1 7 0 3
02.03.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Agustina Chlpac 2 6 6
Elena Trencheva 0 4 2
02.03.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Miriam Kolodziejova 2 6 6
Vanessa Ersoz 0 0 0
02.03.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Anna Ukolova 2 6 6
Helena Spiridis 0 1 0
02.03.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Nicole Khirin 2 1 6 10
Noelia Bouzo Zanotti 1 6 3 7
02.03.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Noel Saidenova 2 4 7 10
Alina Mukhortova 1 6 5 3
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Tunisia W15 Monastir Satz 1 2 3 4 5
02.03.20
Qualifikation
Naima Karamoko 2 6 6
Graziella Barrett 0 0 0
02.03.20
Qualifikation
Tea Jandric 2 2 6 11
Yu Shan 1 6 3 9
02.03.20
Qualifikation
Charlotte Robillard-Millette 2 6 2 10
Nicole Gadient 1 1 6 5
02.03.20
Qualifikation
Julita Saner 2 6 6
Veronika Kulhava 0 3 3
02.03.20
Qualifikation
Karolina Jaskiewicz 2 7 7
Victoria Mikhaylova 0 64 64
02.03.20
Qualifikation
Katarina Kuzmova (2001) 2 6 6
Martina Girardi 0 2 1
02.03.20
Qualifikation
Valentina Gaggini 2 1 6 10
Federica Trevisan 1 6 3 8
02.03.20
Qualifikation
Jasmijn Gimbrere 2 5 6 10
Adriana Rajkovic 1 7 3 4
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Turkey W25 Antalya Satz 1 2 3 4 5
02.03.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Ani Vangelova 2 4 6 10
Alice Tubello 1 6 2 7
02.03.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Caroline Werner 2 6 0 10
Yuliana Lizarazo 1 1 6 8
02.03.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Oana Georgeta Simion 2 6 6
Ena Kajevic 0 0 4
02.03.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Maria Herazo Gonzalez 2 6 6
Nikita Liebkind 0 1 1
02.03.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Gozal Ainitdinova 2 6 6
Ana Bianca Mihaila 0 2 1
02.03.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Eliessa Vanlangendonck 2 7 6
Suzan Lamens 0 62 4
02.03.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Manca Pislak 1 6 2
Melanie Stokke Aufgabe 0 2 1
02.03.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Ekaterina Shalimova 2 6 5 12
Lucie Wargnier 1 1 7 10
02.03.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Anna Siskova 2 6 6
Gozde Turhan 0 2 0
02.03.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Vlada Koval 2 7 6
Sapfo Sakellaridi 0 65 3
02.03.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Marion Viertler 2 6 6
Meiqi Guo 0 3 3
02.03.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Nika Radisic 2 6 6
Ilayda Baykan 0 2 4
Damen EINZELSPIELE Rasen Australia W25 Mildura Satz 1 2 3 4 5
02.03.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Katherine Westbury 2 6 6
Meeka Marshall 0 0 0
02.03.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Sara Tomic 2 6 6
Evana Bowell 0 1 2
02.03.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Noelleda Ah San 2 6 7
Elana Nasr 0 2 5
02.03.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Tamara Barad Itzhaki 2 6 6
Cydney Crumbie 0 1 0
02.03.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Mana Kawamura 2 6 6
Jasmine Adams 0 2 1
02.03.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Roopa Bains 2 6 2 10
Isabella Bozicevic 1 4 6 4
02.03.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Laura Ashley 2 6 6
Natalie Barbir 0 2 0
02.03.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Monique Barry 2 6 6
Darcy Parke 0 2 2
02.03.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Anna Ureke 2 2 6 13
Natasha Russell 1 6 1 11
02.03.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Annerly Poulos 2 6 6
Tamara Bajagic 0 0 1
02.03.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Kelsey Lewis 2 6 7
Anastasia Berezov 0 3 65
02.03.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Jessica Fowler 2 6 6
Madison Schwarz 0 0 4
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz JAR W25 Potchefstroom Satz 1 2 3 4 5
02.03.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Emily Seibold 2 6 6
Mbali Langa 0 2 2
02.03.20
Qualifikation
Warona Mdlulwa 1 w/o
Svenja Ochsner 0
02.03.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Warona Mdlulwa 2 6 6
Shannon Cox 0 4 1
02.03.20
Qualifikation
Kelia Le Bihan 2 6 6
Tamsin Hart 0 1 4
02.03.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Tamsin Hart 2 1 6 10
Alica Rusova 1 6 1 6
02.03.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Weronika Falkowska 2 6 6
Makayla Loubser 0 1 1
02.03.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alina Michalitsch 2 6 6
Rebecca Brody 0 2 2
02.03.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Megan Basson 2 6 6
Aditi Sinha 0 3 1
02.03.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Shavit Kimchi 2 6 6
Mikayla Plitt 0 2 2
02.03.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Elizaveta Koklina 2 6 6
Anastasia Pesic 0 1 1
02.03.20
Qualifikation
Martyna Kubka 2 6 6
Alina Michalitsch 0 3 2
02.03.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Amy Bloch 2 6 1 11
Christine Kruger 1 3 6 9
02.03.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Maxima Ellenberg 2 6 6
Tiffany-Anne Beukes 0 0 3
02.03.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Sinazo Solani 2 6 2 10
Marne Dercksen 1 1 6 5
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Japan W25 Yokohama Satz 1 2 3 4 5
02.03.20
1. Runde
Dasha Ivanova 2 6 4 7
Erina Hayashi 1 2 6 62
02.03.20
1. Runde
Yuriko Miyazaki 2 6 6 6
Akiko Omae 1 74 4 3
02.03.20
Qualifikation
Eri Shimizu 2 6 5 10
Himari Sato 1 4 7 6
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Mexico Monterrey Satz 1 2 3 4 5
02.03.20
1. Runde
Johanna Konta/Elina Svitolina 2 7 6
Sara Errani/Daniela Seguel 0 65 3
02.03.20
1. Runde
Ellen Perez/Storm Sanders 2 7 6
Kaitlyn Christian/Dalila Jakupovic 0 5 2
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Halle Hart France Lyon Satz 1 2 3 4 5
02.03.20
1. Runde
Elixane Lechemia/Jessika Ponchet 2 6 6
Chloe Paquet/Pauline Parmentier 0 3 4
02.03.20
1. Runde
Aleksandra Krunic/Katarina Srebotnik 2 6 6
Sarah Beth Grey/Eden Silva 0 2 1
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz USA Indian Wells Satz 1 2 3 4 5
02.03.20
1. Runde
Misaki Doi/Laura Siegemund 2 7 6
Ying-Ying Duan/Nao Hibino 0 5 0
02.03.20
1. Runde
Anna Blinkova/Christina Mchale 2 6 6
Mona Barthel/Emily Webley-Smith 0 1 3
<