Tennis Ergebnisse Live & Tennis Statistiken

Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Sweden Bastad Satz 1 2 3 4 5
10:10
Qualifikation
Dasha Ivanova  
Sofia Nami Samavati  
10:10
Qualifikation
Raveena Kingsley  
Ida Jarlskog  
10:10
Qualifikation
Emilie Francati  
Zoe Kruger  
11:40
Qualifikation
Karen Barritza  
Katharina Hering  
11:40
Qualifikation
Anna Danilina  
Julia Rosenquist  
11:40
Qualifikation
Maria Gutierrez Carrasco  
Pei Hsuan Chen  
13:10
Qualifikation
Emily Arbuthnott  
Alexandra Viktorovitch  
13:10
Qualifikation
Rebecca Ehn  
Malene Helgo  
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Romania Curtea De Arges Satz 1 2 3 4 5
09:00
Qualifikation
Maria Victoria Negoita  
Cristiana Miruna Tudor  
10:30
Qualifikation
Alexandra Damaschin  
Taro Keens  
10:30
Qualifikation
Gabriela Ana Maria Davidescu  
Vasiliki Karvouni  
10:30
Qualifikation
Simona Ogescu  
Mihaela Lorena Marculescu  
12:00
Qualifikation
Jana Bojovic  
Ana Maria Gabriela Taranu  
12:00
Qualifikation
Isabela Ioana Dima  
Alexandra Diana Braga  
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Tunisia Hammamet Satz 1 2 3 4 5
10:30
Qualifikation
Giulia Porzio  
Anastasiya Khrustaleva  
10:30
Qualifikation
Raffaela Alhach  
Raphaelle Lacasse  
10:30
Qualifikation
Alexandra Abyasova  
Vasanti Shinde  
13:00
Qualifikation
Marie Mettraux  
Zaklin Bokan  
13:00
Qualifikation
Celestine Avomo Ella  
Ema Lazic  
13:00
Qualifikation
Lola Marandel  
Jessica Bertoldo  
13:00
Qualifikation
Alessia Truden  
Harriet Hamilton  
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Czech Republic Jablonec Nad Nisou Satz 1 2 3 4 5
10:00
Qualifikation
Timea Jaruskova  
Karolina Jaskiewicz  
10:00
Qualifikation
Petra Melounova  
Petra Sedlackova  
10:00
Qualifikation
Maria Zotova  
Alexandra Silna  
10:00
2. Runde Qualifikation
Magdalena Zajda  
Klara Hajkova  
11:30
Qualifikation
Yuliya Lysa  
Kathleen Kanev  
11:30
Qualifikation
Angelina Shakhraychuk  
Marcelina Podlinska  
11:30
Qualifikation
Justyna Malatinska  
Marketa Petruzelova  
11:30
Qualifikation
Barbora Pokorna  
Eva Cechakova  
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Germany Stuttgart Vaihingen Satz 1 2 3 4 5
10:00
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ana Vrljic  
Tanja Winkler  
10:00
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alica Rusova  
Laura-Ioana Andrei  
11:00
1. Runde Qualifikation
Lena Rueffer  
Amelie Carolin Kurpiers  
11:00
1. Runde Qualifikation
Carmen Schultheiss  
Elizabeth Halbauer  
11:30
1. Runde Qualifikation
Nina Alibalic  
Jana Jablonovska  
11:30
1. Runde Qualifikation
Arina Gabriela Vasilescu  
Bojana Marinkovic  
12:30
1. Runde Qualifikation
Valeriya Solovyeva  
Lena Ruppert  
12:30
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alena Fomina  
Arlinda Rushiti  
13:00
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ylena In-Albon  
Sabrina Rittberger  
13:00
1. Runde Qualifikation
Selina Dal  
Alexandra Panova  
14:30
1. Runde Qualifikation
Irina Fetecau  
Arantxa Sanchez  
14:30
1. Runde Qualifikation
Eleonora Molinaro  
Beatrice Krauss-Granate  
15:30
1. Runde Qualifikation
Antonia Schmidt  
Tamara Curovic  
15:30
1. Runde Qualifikation
Vivien Carolin Kutacova  
Aymet Uzcategui  
17:00
1. Runde Qualifikation
Kathrin Woerle  
Dia Evtimova  
17:00
1. Runde Qualifikation
Angelica Moratelli  
Rebeka Kern  
Damen EINZELSPIELE Rasen United Kingdom Eastbourne Satz 1 2 3 4 5
12:00
1. Runde
Kaia Kanepi  
Kurumi Nara [q]  
12:00
1. Runde
Su-Wei Hsieh  
Natalia Vikhlyantseva [q]  
12:00
1. Runde
Shuai Peng  
Mihaela Buzarnescu  
12:00
1. Runde
Samantha Stosur [WC]  
Alison Van Uytvanck  
12:00
1. Runde
Dominika Cibulkova  
Ekaterina Makarova  
12:00
1. Runde
Agnieszka Radwanska  
Timea Babos  
12:00
1. Runde
Kristyna Pliskova [q]  
Harriet Dart [WC]  
12:00
1. Runde
Kristina Mladenovic  
Heather Watson [WC]  
12:00
1. Runde
Sachia Vickery [LL]  
Aryna Sabalenka  
13:30
2. Runde
Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova  
Karolina Pliskova [2]  
14:50
2. Runde
Caroline Wozniacki [1]  
Camila Giorgi  
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Poland Torun Satz 1 2 3 4 5
09:00
2. Runde Qualifikation
Victoria Bosio  
Jovana Trickovic  
09:00
2. Runde Qualifikation
Laura Svatikova  
Joanna Zawadzka  
09:00
2. Runde Qualifikation
Polina Golubovskaya  
Emma Zakordoniec  
09:00
2. Runde Qualifikation
Urszula Nebelska  
Oliwia Szymczuch  
10:30
2. Runde Qualifikation
Sviatlana Pirazhenka  
Natalia Komar  
10:30
2. Runde Qualifikation
Sadafmoh Tolibova  
Katarina Trickovic  
10:30
2. Runde Qualifikation
Michelle Schmitz  
Irina Lapustina  
10:30
2. Runde Qualifikation
Wiktoria Saska  
Ivana Klepic  
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Rasen United Kingdom Eastbourne Satz 1 2 3 4 5
13:20
1. Runde
Vania King/Katarina Srebotnik  
Nicole Melichar/Kveta Peschke  
16:00
1. Runde
Latisha Chan/Shuai Peng [3]  
Irina-Camelia Begu/Mihaela Buzarnescu  
16:00
1. Runde
Timea Babos/Johanna Konta  
Lyudmyla Kichenok/Alla Kudryavtseva  
<