Name: Vit Kopriva
Nationalität: Tschechien
Geburtstag: 15.06.97, 26 Jahre
Weltrangliste Herren: 116
TOP rangliste: 111 (25.09.23, 534 punkte)
Punkte: 531
Preisgeld: 504.327 $
Spiele insgesamt: 580
Siege: 345
Anteil Siege%: 59.48 %
Nationalität: Tschechien
Geburtstag: 15.06.97, 26 Jahre
Weltrangliste Herren: 116
TOP rangliste: 111 (25.09.23, 534 punkte)
Punkte: 531
Preisgeld: 504.327 $
Spiele insgesamt: 580
Siege: 345
Anteil Siege%: 59.48 %
Jahr | Gesamt | Hartplatz | Sandplatz | Halle Hart | Teppich | Rasen | Acryl |
2024 | 11/8 | 9/7 | 0/0 | 2/1 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/0 |
2023 | 35/27 | 1/4 | 34/21 | 0/1 | 0/0 | 0/1 | 0/0 |
2022 | 39/29 | 7/5 | 30/19 | 1/4 | 0/0 | 1/1 | 0/0 |
2021 | 36/26 | 1/3 | 32/21 | 3/2 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/0 |
2020 | 24/15 | 0/0 | 17/11 | 7/4 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/0 |
2019 | 52/30 | 5/3 | 45/22 | 0/3 | 2/2 | 0/0 | 0/0 |
2018 | 38/29 | 8/5 | 30/23 | 0/0 | 0/1 | 0/0 | 0/0 |
2017 | 33/28 | 13/9 | 17/16 | 2/2 | 1/1 | 0/0 | 0/0 |
2016 | 55/30 | 17/9 | 34/18 | 0/1 | 4/2 | 0/0 | 0/0 |
2015 | 22/13 | 12/5 | 8/6 | 0/0 | 2/2 | 0/0 | 0/0 |
GESAMT | 345/235 | 73/50 | 247/157 | 15/18 | 9/8 | 1/2 | 0/0 |
Siege % | 59.48 % | 59.35 % | 61.14 % | 45.45 % | 52.94 % | 33.33 % | 0 % |
Vit Kopriva / Begegnungen
keine Spiele gefunden |
Vit Kopriva form / Jahr 2017
Vit Kopriva / Jahr 2017
30.11.17 | 2. Runde | Petr Nouza | Vit Kopriva | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | Czech Republic | Halle Hart | |
29.11.17 | 1. Runde | Vit Kopriva | Dan Added | 6-1, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |||
23.11.17 | 2. Runde | David Poljak | Vit Kopriva | 5-7, 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | Czech Republic | Halle Hart | |
22.11.17 | 1. Runde | Vit Kopriva | Robert Strombachs | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |||
11.11.17 | Halbfinale | Carlos Gomez-Herrera | Vit Kopriva | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | Greece F8 | Hartplatz | |
10.11.17 | Viertelfinale | Vit Kopriva | Gianluca Di Nicola | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |||
09.11.17 | 2. Runde | Vit Kopriva | Conor Berg | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |||
07.11.17 | 1. Runde | Vit Kopriva | Milan Drinic | 2-6, 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |||
01.11.17 | 1. Runde | Billy Harris | Vit Kopriva | 5-7, 6-2, 7-63 | Spieldetails | Greece F7 | Hartplatz | |
27.10.17 | Viertelfinale | Vaclav Safranek | Vit Kopriva | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | Greece F6 | Hartplatz | |
26.10.17 | 2. Runde | Vit Kopriva | Giovanni Fonio | 6-3, 6-73, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |||
24.10.17 | 1. Runde | Vit Kopriva | Maksim Tikhomirov | 6-76, 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |||
15.10.17 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Marc-Andrea Huesler | Vit Kopriva | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | Ismaning Challenger | Teppich | |
14.10.17 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Vit Kopriva | Marc Sieber | Marc Sieber - nicht angetreten | Spieldetails | |||
03.10.17 | 1. Runde | Davide Galoppini | Vit Kopriva | 6-3, 3-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | Turkey F37 | Sandplatz | |
29.09.17 | Viertelfinale | Jeroen Vanneste | Vit Kopriva | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | Turkey F36 | Sandplatz | |
28.09.17 | 2. Runde | Vit Kopriva | Jannis Kahlke | 6-2, 6-74, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |||
26.09.17 | 1. Runde | Vit Kopriva | Philipp Schroll | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |||
20.09.17 | 1. Runde | Ken Onishi | Vit Kopriva | 6-4, 1-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | Turkey F35 | Sandplatz | |
02.09.17 | Halbfinale | Manuel Pena Lopez | Vit Kopriva | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | Serbia F4 | Sandplatz | |
01.09.17 | Viertelfinale | Vit Kopriva | Domagoj Biljesko | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |||
31.08.17 | 2. Runde | Vit Kopriva | Darko Bojanovic | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |||
30.08.17 | 1. Runde | Vit Kopriva | Christian Hirschmueller | 7-63, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |||
23.08.17 | 1. Runde | Simone Roncalli | Vit Kopriva | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | Serbia F3 | Sandplatz | |
10.08.17 | 2. Runde | David Poljak | Vit Kopriva | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | Slovakia F3 | Sandplatz | |
08.08.17 | 1. Runde | Vit Kopriva | David Juras | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |||
29.07.17 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Lubomir Majsajdr | Vit Kopriva | 3-6, 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | Liberec Challenger | Sandplatz | |
25.07.17 | 1. Runde | Joao Domingues | Vit Kopriva | 6-3, 7-614 | Spieldetails | Prague Challenger | Sandplatz | |
20.07.17 | Viertelfinale | Juan Pablo Ficovich | Vit Kopriva | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | Czech Republic | Sandplatz | |
19.07.17 | 2. Runde | Vit Kopriva | David Poljak | 6-4, 2-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |||
17.07.17 | 1. Runde | Vit Kopriva | Tomas Krcma | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |||
14.07.17 | Halbfinale | Alex Molcan | Vit Kopriva | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | Czech Republic | Sandplatz | |
13.07.17 | Viertelfinale | Vit Kopriva | Petr Nouza | 6-3, 6-73, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |||
12.07.17 | 2. Runde | Vit Kopriva | Matej Vocel | 6-74, 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |||
11.07.17 | 1. Runde | Vit Kopriva | Danylo Kalenichenko | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |||
07.07.17 | Halbfinale | Jonathan Mridha | Vit Kopriva | 1-6, 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | Czech Republic | Sandplatz | |
06.07.17 | Viertelfinale | Vit Kopriva | Jan Mertl | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |||
05.07.17 | 2. Runde | Vit Kopriva | Martin Blasko | 6-1, Martin Blasko - aufgegeben | Spieldetails | |||
04.07.17 | 1. Runde | Vit Kopriva | Dominik Langmajer | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |||
25.06.17 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Pedro Cachin | Vit Kopriva | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | Milan Challenger | Sandplatz | |
24.06.17 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Vit Kopriva | Andrey Golubev | 3-6, 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |||
21.06.17 | 2. Runde | Jordi Samper-Montana | Vit Kopriva | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | Hungary F5 | Sandplatz | |
20.06.17 | 1. Runde | Vit Kopriva | Gabor Borsos | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |||
15.06.17 | 2. Runde | Samuel Bensoussan | Vit Kopriva | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | Romania F3 | Sandplatz | |
13.06.17 | 1. Runde | Vit Kopriva | Calin Manda | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |||
04.06.17 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | David Poljak | Vit Kopriva | 6-74, 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | Prostejov Challenger | Sandplatz | |
09.05.17 | 1. Runde | Artem Dubrivnyy | Vit Kopriva | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | Hungary F1 | Sandplatz | |
22.03.17 | 1. Runde | Jonny O'Mara | Vit Kopriva | 4-6, 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | Greece F3 | Hartplatz | |
19.03.17 | Finale | Yaraslav Shyla | Vit Kopriva | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | Greece F2 | Hartplatz | |
18.03.17 | Halbfinale | Vit Kopriva | Adrian Bodmer | 6-4, 5-7, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |||
17.03.17 | Viertelfinale | Vit Kopriva | Neil Pauffley | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |||
17.03.17 | 2. Runde | Vit Kopriva | Temur Ismailov | 6-4, 1-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |||
15.03.17 | 1. Runde | Vit Kopriva | Robin Stanek | 2-6, 6-1, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |||
09.03.17 | 2. Runde | Michal Konecny | Vit Kopriva | 7-67, 6-3 | Spieldetails | Greece F1 | Hartplatz | |
07.03.17 | 1. Runde | Vit Kopriva | Milan Drinic | 3-6, 6-3, 4-0, Milan Drinic - aufgegeben | Spieldetails | |||
16.02.17 | 2. Runde | Artem Smirnov | Vit Kopriva | 5-7, 7-65, 7-64 | Spieldetails | Egypt F5 | Hartplatz | |
14.02.17 | 1. Runde | Vit Kopriva | Denis Yevseyev | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |||
08.02.17 | 1. Runde | Lloyd Harris | Vit Kopriva | 6-4, 7-68 | Spieldetails | Egypt F4 | Hartplatz | |
03.02.17 | Viertelfinale | Aldin Setkic | Vit Kopriva | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | Egypt F3 | Hartplatz | |
03.02.17 | 2. Runde | Vit Kopriva | Olexiy Kolisnyk | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |||
01.02.17 | 1. Runde | Vit Kopriva | Keisuke Numajiri | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails |