Name: Victor-Mugurel Anagnastopol
Nationalität: Rumänien
Geburtstag: 23.03.86, 38 Jahre
Höhe: 191 cm
Gewicht: 73 kg
Rechtshändig
Nationalität: Rumänien
Geburtstag: 23.03.86, 38 Jahre
Höhe: 191 cm
Gewicht: 73 kg
Rechtshändig
Jahr | Gesamt | Hartplatz | Sandplatz | Halle Hart | Teppich | Rasen | Acryl |
2017 | 16/7 | 3/1 | 12/5 | 0/0 | 1/1 | 0/0 | 0/0 |
2016 | 31/15 | 0/0 | 31/14 | 0/0 | 0/1 | 0/0 | 0/0 |
2015 | 7/4 | 0/0 | 7/4 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/0 |
GESAMT | 54/26 | 3/1 | 50/23 | 0/0 | 1/2 | 0/0 | 0/0 |
Siege % | 67.5 % | 75 % | 68.49 % | 0 % | 33.33 % | 0 % | 0 % |
Victor-Mugurel Anagnastopol/Vlad Victor Cornea / Begegnungen
keine Spiele gefunden |
Victor-Mugurel Anagnastopol/Vlad Victor Cornea form
Victor-Mugurel Anagnastopol/Vlad Victor Cornea / Letzte Ergebnisse
21.08.17 | 1. Runde | Alexander Merino/Francesco Vilardo | Victor-Mugurel Anagnastopol/Vlad Victor Cornea | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | Romania F11 | Sandplatz | |
14.08.17 | Halbfinale | Victor-Mugurel Anagnastopol/Vlad Victor Cornea | Andrei Stefan Apostol/Nicolae Frunza | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | Romania F10 | Sandplatz | |
14.08.17 | Finale | Victor-Mugurel Anagnastopol/Vlad Victor Cornea | Nathan Eshmade/Sem Verbeek | 7-5, 7-61 | Spieldetails | |||
14.08.17 | 1. Runde | Victor-Mugurel Anagnastopol/Vlad Victor Cornea | Filip Cristian Jianu/Vladislav Melnic | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |||
14.08.17 | Viertelfinale | Victor-Mugurel Anagnastopol/Vlad Victor Cornea | Edris Fetisleam/Alexandru Vasile Manole | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |||
26.06.17 | 1. Runde | Adrian Barbu/Riccardo Maiga | Victor-Mugurel Anagnastopol/Vlad Victor Cornea | 6-77, 6-2, 10-5 | Spieldetails | Romania F5 | Sandplatz | |
22.05.17 | 1. Runde | Vasile Antonescu/Patrick Grigoriu | Victor-Mugurel Anagnastopol/Vlad Victor Cornea | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | Romania F2 | Sandplatz | |
08.05.17 | Viertelfinale | Victor-Mugurel Anagnastopol/Vlad Victor Cornea | Gabriel Donev/Alexander Donski | 6-3, 1-6, 10-8 | Spieldetails | Bulgaria F1 | Hartplatz | |
08.05.17 | Halbfinale | Victor-Mugurel Anagnastopol/Vlad Victor Cornea | Adrian Barbu/Dragos Constantin Ignat | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |||
08.05.17 | 1. Runde | Victor-Mugurel Anagnastopol/Vlad Victor Cornea | Enrico Becuzzi/Francesco Ferrari | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |||
08.05.17 | Finale | Michal Konecny/Roberto Ortega-Olmedo | Victor-Mugurel Anagnastopol/Vlad Victor Cornea | 4-6, 7-5, 11-9 | Spieldetails | |||
03.04.17 | 1. Runde | Victor-Mugurel Anagnastopol/Vlad Victor Cornea | Alexis Musialek/Alejo Vilaro | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | Turkey F13 | Sandplatz | |
03.04.17 | Viertelfinale | Victor-Mugurel Anagnastopol/Vlad Victor Cornea | Igor Ribeiro Marcondes/Felipe Meligeni Alves | 6-4, 6-72, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |||
03.04.17 | Halbfinale | Santiago Rodriguez Taverna/Vladimir Uzhylovsky | Victor-Mugurel Anagnastopol/Vlad Victor Cornea | 5-7, 6-3, 10-4 | Spieldetails | |||
27.03.17 | Viertelfinale | Victor-Mugurel Anagnastopol/Vlad Victor Cornea | Sarp Agabigun/Anil Yuksel | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | Turkey F12 | Sandplatz | |
27.03.17 | Halbfinale | Victor-Mugurel Anagnastopol/Vlad Victor Cornea | Mikelis Libietis/Rudolfs Mednis | 7-5, 3-6, 11-9 | Spieldetails | |||
27.03.17 | Finale | Victor-Mugurel Anagnastopol/Vlad Victor Cornea | Mariano Kestelboim/Alejo Vilaro | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |||
27.03.17 | 1. Runde | Victor-Mugurel Anagnastopol/Vlad Victor Cornea | Muhammet Haylaz/Keisuke Numajiri | 6-0, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |||
06.03.17 | Halbfinale | Patrick Grigoriu/Petru-Alexandru Luncanu | Victor-Mugurel Anagnastopol/Vlad Victor Cornea | 3-6, 6-3, 10-5 | Spieldetails | Croatia F1 | Sandplatz | |
06.03.17 | 1. Runde | Victor-Mugurel Anagnastopol/Vlad Victor Cornea | Roko Horvat/Franjo Raspudic | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |||
06.03.17 | Viertelfinale | Victor-Mugurel Anagnastopol/Vlad Victor Cornea | Sylvester Emmanuel/Pere Riba | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |||
27.02.17 | Viertelfinale | Tuna Altuna/Adelchi Virgili | Victor-Mugurel Anagnastopol/Vlad Victor Cornea | 6-4, 5-7, 10-6 | Spieldetails | Italy F2 | Teppich | |
27.02.17 | 1. Runde | Victor-Mugurel Anagnastopol/Vlad Victor Cornea | Andres Gabriel Ciurletti/Corrado Summaria | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |||
24.10.16 | Viertelfinale | Lukas Klein/Patrik Nema | Victor-Mugurel Anagnastopol/Vlad Victor Cornea | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | Czech Republic | Teppich | |
03.10.16 | 1. Runde | Levente Godry/Peter Nagy | Victor-Mugurel Anagnastopol/Vlad Victor Cornea | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | Hungary F8 | Sandplatz | |
26.09.16 | 1. Runde | Maximilian Neuchrist/Artem Smirnov | Victor-Mugurel Anagnastopol/Vlad Victor Cornea | 6-4, 4-6, 10-7 | Spieldetails | Hungary F7 | Sandplatz | |
22.09.16 | Viertelfinale | David Pichler/Peter Torebko | Victor-Mugurel Anagnastopol/Vlad Victor Cornea | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | Sibiu Challenger | Sandplatz | |
21.09.16 | 1. Runde | Victor-Mugurel Anagnastopol/Vlad Victor Cornea | Maximilian Neuchrist/David Pel | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |||
05.09.16 | Halbfinale | Andrei Stefan Apostol/Nicolae Frunza | Victor-Mugurel Anagnastopol/Vlad Victor Cornea | 5-7, 7-63, 13-11 | Spieldetails | Romania F16 | Sandplatz | |
05.09.16 | Viertelfinale | Victor-Mugurel Anagnastopol/Vlad Victor Cornea | Gabriel Alejandro Hidalgo/Santiago Maresca | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |||
05.09.16 | 1. Runde | Victor-Mugurel Anagnastopol/Vlad Victor Cornea | Cristian Alexandru Andreescu/Rares Mandu | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |||
29.08.16 | Viertelfinale | Victor-Mugurel Anagnastopol/Vlad Victor Cornea | Gabriel Alejandro Hidalgo/Ryusei Makiguchi | 5-7, 6-2, 10-6 | Spieldetails | Romania F15 | Sandplatz | |
29.08.16 | Halbfinale | Victor-Mugurel Anagnastopol/Vlad Victor Cornea | Cristobal Saavedra-Corvalan/Ricardo Urzua-Rivera | 6-3, 5-7, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |||
29.08.16 | Finale | Victor-Mugurel Anagnastopol/Vlad Victor Cornea | Vasile Antonescu/Mircea-Alexandru Jecan | 4-6, 7-66, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |||
29.08.16 | 1. Runde | Victor-Mugurel Anagnastopol/Vlad Victor Cornea | Alexandru Catalin Marasin/Sergiu Darie Medesan | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |||
23.08.16 | 1. Runde | Juan Ignacio Galarza/Leonardo Mayer | Victor-Mugurel Anagnastopol/Vlad Victor Cornea | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | Manerbio Challenger | Sandplatz | |
15.08.16 | Viertelfinale | Victor-Mugurel Anagnastopol/Vlad Victor Cornea | Teodor-Dacian Craciun/Petru-Alexandru Luncanu | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | Romania F13 | Sandplatz | |
15.08.16 | Halbfinale | Victor-Mugurel Anagnastopol/Vlad Victor Cornea | Patrick Grigoriu/Miliaan Niesten | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |||
15.08.16 | 1. Runde | Victor-Mugurel Anagnastopol/Vlad Victor Cornea | Santiago Maresca/Agustin Suarez Gonzalez | 6-3, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |||
15.08.16 | Finale | Nicolas Jarry/Simon Navarro | Victor-Mugurel Anagnastopol/Vlad Victor Cornea | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |||
08.08.16 | Halbfinale | Victor-Mugurel Anagnastopol/Vlad Victor Cornea | Hernan Casanova/Martin Cuevas | Hernan Casanova/Martin Cuevas - nicht angetreten | Spieldetails | Romania F12 | Sandplatz | |
08.08.16 | Finale | Victor-Mugurel Anagnastopol/Vlad Victor Cornea | Petru-Alexandru Luncanu/Vladyslav Manafov | 6-1, 3-6, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |||
08.08.16 | 1. Runde | Victor-Mugurel Anagnastopol/Vlad Victor Cornea | Vlad Andrei Dumitru/Dragos Nicolae Madaras | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |||
08.08.16 | Viertelfinale | Victor-Mugurel Anagnastopol/Vlad Victor Cornea | Yannick Jankovits/Miliaan Niesten | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |||
01.08.16 | 1. Runde | Razvan Bobleaga/Calin Manda | Victor-Mugurel Anagnastopol/Vlad Victor Cornea | 1-6, 7-5, 10-8 | Spieldetails | Romania F11 | Sandplatz | |
25.07.16 | Finale | Victor-Mugurel Anagnastopol/Vlad Victor Cornea | Ronan Joncour/Vladyslav Manafov | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | Romania F10 | Sandplatz | |
25.07.16 | 1. Runde | Victor-Mugurel Anagnastopol/Vlad Victor Cornea | Filippo Baldi/Nicola Ghedin | 6-2, 7-616 | Spieldetails | |||
25.07.16 | Viertelfinale | Victor-Mugurel Anagnastopol/Vlad Victor Cornea | Robert Constantinovici/Alexandru Mihai Maru | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |||
25.07.16 | Halbfinale | Victor-Mugurel Anagnastopol/Vlad Victor Cornea | Patrick Grigoriu/Mircea-Alexandru Jecan | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |||
18.07.16 | Halbfinale | Patrick Grigoriu/Mircea-Alexandru Jecan | Victor-Mugurel Anagnastopol/Vlad Victor Cornea | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | Romania F9 | Sandplatz |