Name: Uladzislau Zhuk
Nationalität: Weißrussland
Geburtstag: 21.08.97, 26 Jahre
Spiele insgesamt: 81
Siege: 13
Anteil Siege%: 16.05 %
Nationalität: Weißrussland
Geburtstag: 21.08.97, 26 Jahre
Spiele insgesamt: 81
Siege: 13
Anteil Siege%: 16.05 %
Jahr | Gesamt | Hartplatz | Sandplatz | Halle Hart | Teppich | Rasen | Acryl |
2023 | 2/4 | 2/4 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/0 |
2022 | 2/14 | 2/13 | 0/1 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/0 |
2021 | 0/5 | 0/5 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/0 |
2020 | 1/10 | 1/9 | 0/1 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/0 |
2019 | 3/7 | 1/4 | 2/3 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/0 |
2018 | 1/6 | 0/2 | 1/4 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/0 |
2017 | 2/7 | 1/3 | 1/4 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/0 |
2016 | 1/5 | 0/1 | 1/4 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/0 |
2015 | 0/5 | 0/2 | 0/3 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/0 |
2014 | 1/5 | 0/2 | 1/3 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/0 |
GESAMT | 13/68 | 7/45 | 6/23 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/0 |
Siege % | 16.05 % | 13.46 % | 20.69 % | 0 % | 0 % | 0 % | 0 % |
Uladzislau Zhuk / Begegnungen
keine Spiele gefunden |
Uladzislau Zhuk form
Uladzislau Zhuk / Letzte Ergebnisse
20.02.23 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Uladzislau Zhuk | Shivank Bhatnagar | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | M25 Monastir | Hartplatz | |
20.02.23 | Qualifikation | Ioannis Xilas | Uladzislau Zhuk | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |||
19.02.23 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Uladzislau Zhuk | Maxim Krapivin | 6-4, 2-6, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |||
12.02.23 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Simon Freund | Uladzislau Zhuk | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | M15 Monastir | Hartplatz | |
05.02.23 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Kane Bonsach Ganley | Uladzislau Zhuk | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | M25 Monastir | Hartplatz | |
01.01.23 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Nico Jaeger | Uladzislau Zhuk | 6-3, 3-6, 10-7 | Spieldetails | M15 Monastir | Hartplatz | |
25.12.22 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Cian Maguire | Uladzislau Zhuk | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | M15 Monastir | Hartplatz | |
18.12.22 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Noah Lopez | Uladzislau Zhuk | 6-2, 3-6, 10-3 | Spieldetails | M15 Monastir | Hartplatz | |
11.12.22 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Maxence Rivet | Uladzislau Zhuk | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | M15 Monastir | Hartplatz | |
28.11.22 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Linang Xiao | Uladzislau Zhuk | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | M15 Monastir | Hartplatz | |
20.11.22 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Tommaso Vola | Uladzislau Zhuk | 6-4, 2-6, 10-8 | Spieldetails | M15 Monastir | Hartplatz | |
14.11.22 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Luca Wiedenmann | Uladzislau Zhuk | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | M15 Monastir | Hartplatz | |
13.11.22 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Uladzislau Zhuk | Fredrik Lundquist | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |||
08.08.22 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Sai Karteek Reddy Ganta | Uladzislau Zhuk | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | M15 Monastir | Hartplatz | |
07.08.22 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Uladzislau Zhuk | Tushar Sharma | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |||
31.07.22 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Linang Xiao | Uladzislau Zhuk | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | M15 Monastir | Hartplatz | |
24.07.22 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Adrian Arcon | Uladzislau Zhuk | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | M15 Monastir | Hartplatz | |
24.04.22 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Yi Wei Zhang | Uladzislau Zhuk | 6-74, 6-4, 12-10 | Spieldetails | M15 Monastir | Hartplatz | |
17.04.22 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Leonardo Rossi | Uladzislau Zhuk | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | M15 Monastir | Hartplatz | |
10.04.22 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Aman Sharma | Uladzislau Zhuk | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | M15 Monastir | Hartplatz | |
03.04.22 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Aurel Ciocanu | Uladzislau Zhuk | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | M15 Monastir | Hartplatz | |
06.03.22 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Josip Simundza | Uladzislau Zhuk | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | M25 Porec | Sandplatz | |
27.06.21 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Sebastian Eguez | Uladzislau Zhuk | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | M15 Monastir | Hartplatz | |
20.06.21 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Connor Di Marco | Uladzislau Zhuk | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | M15 Monastir | Hartplatz | |
18.04.21 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Gabriele Datei | Uladzislau Zhuk | 6-1, 7-61 | Spieldetails | M15 Monastir | Hartplatz | |
11.04.21 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Remy Bertola | Uladzislau Zhuk | 6-0, 7-5 | Spieldetails | M15 Monastir | Hartplatz | |
04.04.21 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Mousa Alkotop | Uladzislau Zhuk | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | M15 Monastir | Hartplatz | |
13.12.20 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Alexis Boureau | Uladzislau Zhuk | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | M15 Monastir | Hartplatz | |
07.12.20 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Ignacio Carou | Uladzislau Zhuk | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | M15 Monastir | Hartplatz | |
06.12.20 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Uladzislau Zhuk | Jason Janis | 4-6, 6-2, 10-3 | Spieldetails | |||
29.11.20 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Oscar Weightman | Uladzislau Zhuk | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | M15 Monastir | Hartplatz | |
26.11.20 | 1. Runde | Adrian Oetzbach | Uladzislau Zhuk | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | M15 Monastir | Hartplatz | |
11.10.20 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | David Quayle | Uladzislau Zhuk | 2-6, 7-5, 10-7 | Spieldetails | M15 Monastir | Hartplatz | |
07.10.20 | 1. Runde | Oscar Weightman | Uladzislau Zhuk | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | M15 Monastir | Hartplatz | |
27.09.20 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Vitalii Shcherba | Uladzislau Zhuk | 6-4, 7-63 | Spieldetails | M15 Monastir | Hartplatz | |
21.09.20 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Jack Gibbens | Uladzislau Zhuk | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | M15 Monastir | Hartplatz | |
08.03.20 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Ervin Haris Eminefendic | Uladzislau Zhuk | 6-2, 4-6, 10-4 | Spieldetails | M15 Monastir | Hartplatz | |
05.01.20 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Dragos Petre Popeanga | Uladzislau Zhuk | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | M15 Antalya | Sandplatz | |
15.12.19 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Yanais Laurent | Uladzislau Zhuk | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | M15 Monastir | Hartplatz | |
09.12.19 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Skander Ben Abdallah | Uladzislau Zhuk | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | M15 Monastir | Hartplatz | |
08.12.19 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Uladzislau Zhuk | Philip Sikman | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |||
10.11.19 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Maxim Krapivin | Uladzislau Zhuk | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | M15 Monastir | Hartplatz | |
03.11.19 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Marc Fuste | Uladzislau Zhuk | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | M15 Monastir | Hartplatz | |
26.08.19 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Marco Zocastello | Uladzislau Zhuk | 4-6, 6-3, 10-7 | Spieldetails | M15 Tabarka | Sandplatz | |
19.08.19 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Mariano Alberto Hasenkopf | Uladzislau Zhuk | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | M15 Tabarka | Sandplatz | |
17.07.19 | 1. Runde | Djurabeck Karimov | Uladzislau Zhuk | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | M15 Telavi | Sandplatz | |
15.07.19 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Uladzislau Zhuk | Jordan Chiu | 1-6, 6-2, 12-10 | Spieldetails | |||
15.07.19 | Qualifikation | Uladzislau Zhuk | Shonigmatjon Shofayziyev | 6-2, 7-62 | Spieldetails | |||
11.08.18 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Aliaksandr Liaonenka | Uladzislau Zhuk | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | Belarus F2 | Hartplatz | |
04.08.18 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Anton Dubrov | Uladzislau Zhuk | 7-64, 4-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | Belarus F1 | Hartplatz |