19.04.23 | Viertelfinale | Thijmen Loof/Stijn Pel | Ugo Blanchet/Mayeul Darras | 6-4, 6-2 | | Spieldetails | M25 Angers | Sandplatz |
18.04.23 | 1. Runde | Ugo Blanchet/Mayeul Darras | Tristan Lamasine/Clement Tabur | 7-61, 6-4 | | Spieldetails |
14.02.23 | 1. Runde | Isaac Nortie Nortey/Karan Singh | Ugo Blanchet/Mayeul Darras | 6-3, 4-6, 10-7 | | Spieldetails | M25 Monastir | Hartplatz |
08.11.22 | 1. Runde | Sander Arends/Jonathan Eysseric | Ugo Blanchet/Mayeul Darras | 7-5, 6-3 | | Spieldetails | Roanne Challenger | Halle Hart |
01.07.22 | Halbfinale | Ray Ho/Eric Vanshelboim | Ugo Blanchet/Mayeul Darras | 6-3, 6-4 | | Spieldetails | M25 Bourg | Sandplatz |
29.06.22 | Viertelfinale | Ugo Blanchet/Mayeul Darras | Mathis Debru/Emilien Voisin | 6-3, 1-6, 13-11 | | Spieldetails |
28.06.22 | 1. Runde | Ugo Blanchet/Mayeul Darras | Maxence Broville/Alexis Musialek | 6-4, 6-1 | | Spieldetails |
28.04.22 | Viertelfinale | Luka Mikrut/Mili Poljicak | Ugo Blanchet/Mayeul Darras | 6-4, 6-4 | | Spieldetails | M25 Split | Sandplatz |
26.04.22 | 1. Runde | Ugo Blanchet/Mayeul Darras | Alberto Barroso Campos/Juan Pablo Paz | 7-63, 6-4 | | Spieldetails |
08.02.22 | 1. Runde | Mick Lescure/Edan Leshem | Ugo Blanchet/Mayeul Darras | 6-1, 6-2 | | Spieldetails | M15 Grenoble | Halle Hart |
05.01.22 | 1. Runde | Inaki Montes-De La Torre/Antonio Prat | Ugo Blanchet/Mayeul Darras | 6-4, 6-4 | | Spieldetails | M15 Manacor | Hartplatz |
01.10.21 | Halbfinale | Kazuki Nishiwaki/Kousuke Ogura | Ugo Blanchet/Mayeul Darras | 7-64, 7-67 | | Spieldetails | M15 Monastir | Hartplatz |
30.09.21 | Viertelfinale | Ugo Blanchet/Mayeul Darras | Thanapet Chanta/Natthasith Kunsuwan | 6-1, 7-5 | | Spieldetails |
28.09.21 | 1. Runde | Ugo Blanchet/Mayeul Darras | Pierre Delage/Quentin Folliot | 7-66, 6-2 | | Spieldetails |
24.09.21 | Halbfinale | Guy Orly Iradukunda/Marat Sharipov (RUS) | Ugo Blanchet/Mayeul Darras | 6-2, 6-3 | | Spieldetails | M15 Monastir | Hartplatz |
23.09.21 | Viertelfinale | Ugo Blanchet/Mayeul Darras | Kazuma Kawachi/Kazuki Nishiwaki | 6-3, 6-4 | | Spieldetails |
21.09.21 | 1. Runde | Ugo Blanchet/Mayeul Darras | Niki Kaliyanda Poonacha/Abhinav Sanjeev Shanmugam | 7-62, 6-3 | | Spieldetails |
05.08.21 | Halbfinale | Alberto Barroso Campos/Benjamin Winter Lopez | Ugo Blanchet/Mayeul Darras | 6-4, 6-3 | | Spieldetails | M15 Xativa | Sandplatz |
04.08.21 | Viertelfinale | Ugo Blanchet/Mayeul Darras | Franco Ribero/Francisco Vittar | 6-74, 6-3, 10-5 | | Spieldetails |
03.08.21 | 1. Runde | Ugo Blanchet/Mayeul Darras | Alexandre Cumplido Lopez/Bruno Squarcia Mateo | 6-1, 6-1 | | Spieldetails |
15.07.21 | Viertelfinale | Allan Deschamps/Maxime Mora | Ugo Blanchet/Mayeul Darras | 0-6, 7-65, 10-6 | | Spieldetails | M25 Uriage | Sandplatz |
13.07.21 | 1. Runde | Ugo Blanchet/Mayeul Darras | Lennart Melzer/Marcel Marlon Sudzum | 6-3, 6-0 | | Spieldetails |
02.07.21 | Halbfinale | Leandro Riedi/Damien Wenger | Ugo Blanchet/Mayeul Darras | 6-1, 6-3 | | Spieldetails | M25 Bourg | Sandplatz |
01.07.21 | Viertelfinale | Ugo Blanchet/Mayeul Darras | Franco Agamenone/Piotr Matuszewski | 4-6, 6-3, 10-8 | | Spieldetails |
29.06.21 | 1. Runde | Ugo Blanchet/Mayeul Darras | Adan Freire Da Silva/Mohamed Nazim Makhlouf | 6-2, 6-4 | | Spieldetails |
16.06.21 | Viertelfinale | Viktor Durasovic/Markus Eriksson | Ugo Blanchet/Mayeul Darras | 6-2, 6-3 | | Spieldetails | M25 Grasse | Sandplatz |
15.06.21 | 1. Runde | Ugo Blanchet/Mayeul Darras | Jaimee Floyd Angele/Quentin Folliot | 2-6, 6-1, 12-10 | | Spieldetails |
21.05.21 | Halbfinale | Runhao Hua/Ze Zhang | Ugo Blanchet/Mayeul Darras | 7-5, 2-6, 10-7 | | Spieldetails | M15 Heraklion | Hartplatz |
20.05.21 | Viertelfinale | Ugo Blanchet/Mayeul Darras | Makoto Ochi/Yuta Shimizu | Makoto Ochi/Yuta Shimizu - nicht angetreten | | Spieldetails |
19.05.21 | 1. Runde | Ugo Blanchet/Mayeul Darras | Dusty H. Boyer/Toby D. Boyer | 6-3, 6-3 | | Spieldetails |
21.04.21 | 1. Runde | Bjorn Nareyka/Sebastian Prechtel | Ugo Blanchet/Mayeul Darras | 6-3, 7-5 | | Spieldetails | M15 Sibenik | Sandplatz |
21.02.20 | Halbfinale | Aziz Kijametovic/Adam Moundir | Ugo Blanchet/Mayeul Darras | 4-6, 7-65, 11-9 | | Spieldetails | M15 Monastir | Hartplatz |
20.02.20 | Viertelfinale | Ugo Blanchet/Mayeul Darras | Remy Bertola/Francesco Vilardo | 6-1, 6-4 | | Spieldetails |
18.02.20 | 1. Runde | Ugo Blanchet/Mayeul Darras | Kaza Vinayak Sharma/Manish Sureshkumar | 6-74, 7-5, 10-5 | | Spieldetails |
09.01.20 | Viertelfinale | Jaimee Floyd Angele/Alexis Gautier | Ugo Blanchet/Mayeul Darras | 7-62, 6-4 | | Spieldetails | M15 Monastir | Hartplatz |
07.01.20 | 1. Runde | Ugo Blanchet/Mayeul Darras | Lucas Catarina/Aldin Setkic | 7-5, 1-6, 10-5 | | Spieldetails |
18.11.19 | 1. Runde | Ugo Blanchet/Mayeul Darras | Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc/Harold Mayot | Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc/Harold Mayot - nicht angetreten | | Spieldetails | M15 Sarreguemines | Teppich |
18.11.19 | Viertelfinale | Vladimir Ivanov/Yan Sabanin | Ugo Blanchet/Mayeul Darras | 7-65, 6-4 | | Spieldetails |
29.04.19 | 1. Runde | Alessandro Coppini/Martin Van Der Meerschen | Ugo Blanchet/Mayeul Darras | 6-4, 7-64 | | Spieldetails | M15 Las | Sandplatz |