SPIELE
30.10.17 | Qualifikation | Zizou Bergs | Vladislav Ivanov | 6-1, 6-2 | Turkey F41 | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
INFO: Klicken Sie auf den Namen des Spieler für detaillierte Statistiken
Zizou Bergs vs. Vladislav Ivanov - Direktduelle
30.10.17 | Qualifikation | Zizou Bergs | Vladislav Ivanov | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | Turkey F41 | Sandplatz |
Zizou Bergs form & Vladislav Ivanov form
Zizou Bergs - letzten Spiele
Miami - Hartplatz | ||||
19.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Aleksandar Kovacevic | 6-72, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Felipe Meligeni Alves | 2-6, 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Lugano Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
09.03.24 Halbfinale | vs. Daniel Masur | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Mikhail Kukushkin | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
06.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Henri Squire | 7-65, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
04.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Stefano Travaglia | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Lille Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
27.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Joris De Loore | 6-4, 5-7, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
Rotterdam - Halle Hart | ||||
13.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Andrey Rublev | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Giulio Zeppieri | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
10.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jurij Rodionov | 6-4, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
Davis Cup - Halle Hart | ||||
04.02.24 | vs. Duje Ajdukovic | 6-1, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
03.02.24 Rubber 1 | vs. Marin Cilic | 6-4, 4-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Ottignies Louvain - Halle Hart | ||||
23.01.24 1. Runde | vs. David Goffin | 7-65, 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
Melbourne - Hartplatz | ||||
15.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Stefanos Tsitsipas | 7-5, 1-6, 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Dane Sweeny | 7-5, 5-7, 0-2, - Zizou Bergs - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
11.01.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Joris De Loore | 7-62, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
09.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Zdenek Kolar | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Hong Kong - Hartplatz | ||||
31.12.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jan Choinski | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Yokkaichi Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
03.12.23 Finale | vs. Michael Mmoh | 6-2, 7-62 | Spieldetails | |
02.12.23 Halbfinale | vs. Marc Polmans | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
01.12.23 Viertelfinale | vs. James Kent Trotter | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
29.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Kaichi Uchida | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
27.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Altug Celikbilek | 5-7, 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Yokohama Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
21.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Kalin Ivanovski | 1-6, 7-5, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Drummondville Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
19.11.23 Finale | vs. James Duckworth | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
18.11.23 Halbfinale | vs. Michael Vrbensky | Michael Vrbensky - nicht angetreten | Spieldetails | |
17.11.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Dominik Koepfer | 6-4, 4-6, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
16.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Benjamin Thomas George | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
14.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Luke Saville | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Calgary Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
10.11.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Dominik Koepfer | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails |
Vladislav Ivanov - letzten Spiele
M25 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
13.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Robin Bulant | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
05.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Ilia Simakin | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Casablanca - Sandplatz | ||||
21.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Mario Gonzalez Fernandez | 3-5, - Vladislav Ivanov - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
20.06.23 Qualifikation | vs. Christian Lerby | 1-6, 6-3, 10-3 | Spieldetails | |
19.06.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Joaquin Leon Macchiavello | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Rabat - Sandplatz | ||||
13.06.23 Qualifikation | vs. Gerard Planelles Ripoll | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.06.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yassine Smiej | 6-4, 2-6, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Brcko - Sandplatz | ||||
23.05.23 Qualifikation | vs. Radomir Tomic | 6-3, 2-6, 9-11 | Spieldetails | |
22.05.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lucas Obeid | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Prijedor - Sandplatz | ||||
17.05.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nazar Oliynykov | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Doboj - Sandplatz | ||||
09.05.23 Qualifikation | vs. Nikola Basic | 4-6, 1-4, - Vladislav Ivanov - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
08.05.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Davide Galvanin | 6-4, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
29.03.23 1. Runde | vs. Dragos Nicolae Madaras | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.03.23 Qualifikation | vs. Gheorghe Claudiu Schinteie | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
27.03.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ilya Rudiukov | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
26.03.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Patrick Grigoriu | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kish - Sandplatz | ||||
14.03.23 1. Runde | vs. Filip Apltauer | 6-3, 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kish - Sandplatz | ||||
08.03.23 1. Runde | vs. Hazem Naow | 6-1, 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
01.02.23 1. Runde | vs. Guy Den Ouden | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
26.01.23 2. Runde | vs. Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.01.23 1. Runde | vs. Giovanni Calvano | 7-5, 1-6, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
18.01.23 1. Runde | vs. Alec Beckley | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.01.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Luke Vuletic | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
16.01.23 Qualifikation | vs. Ruben Hartig | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
15.01.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Matteo Meneghetti | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
12.01.23 2. Runde | vs. Lucas Catarina | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.01.23 1. Runde | vs. Ryuki Matsuda | 2-6, 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
05.01.23 2. Runde | vs. Peter Fajta | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.01.23 1. Runde | vs. Dusan Obradovic | 4-6, 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
29.12.22 2. Runde | vs. Ryotaro Taguchi | 7-65, 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails |