SPIELE
06.06.18 | 2. Runde | Zhe Li | Zhe Zhou | 4-3, - Aufgabe | China F8 | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
Zhe Li | Zhe Zhou | |
1st SERVE % | 11/19 (58%) | 15/32 (47%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 9/11 (82%) | 11/15 (73%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 4/8 (50%) | 7/17 (41%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 1/3 (33%) | 0/1 (0%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 14/32 (44%) | 6/19 (32%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 27/51 (53%) | 24/51 (47%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 0 | 2 |
ACES | 2 | 0 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Zhe Li | 0-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP], 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP] | ||
0-1 | Zhe Zhou | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Zhe Li | 1-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
2-1 | Zhe Zhou | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP] | ||
Zhe Li | 3-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30, 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
3-2 | Zhe Zhou | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Zhe Li | 4-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40[BP] | ||
- Aufgabe |
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
China
19.10.96, 27 Jahre
19.10.96, 27 Jahre
Zhe Li vs. Zhe Zhou - Direktduelle
06.06.18 | 2. Runde | Zhe Li | Zhe Zhou | 4-3, Zhe Zhou - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | China F8 | Hartplatz |
Zhe Li form & Zhe Zhou form
Zhe Li - letzten Spiele
Matsuyama Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
07.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Dane Sweeny | 6-2, 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Tatsuma Ito | 4-6, 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
05.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Omni Kumar | 6-3, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
Shenzhen 2 - Hartplatz | ||||
19.10.23 2. Runde | vs. James Duckworth | 6-74, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Wishaya Trongcharoenchaikul | 6-3, 7-60 | Spieldetails | |
16.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Jimmy Yang | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
15.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Piotr Matuszewski | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Shenzhen 1 - Hartplatz | ||||
11.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Beibit Zhukayev | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Xiaofei Wang | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
09.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Benjamin Lock | 6-1, 3-6, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Zhuhai - Hartplatz | ||||
20.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Dalibor Svrcina | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Guangzhou Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
12.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Alibek Kachmazov | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Hong - Hartplatz | ||||
07.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Egor Gerasimov | 6-3, 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Hong Kit Wong | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Hong - Hartplatz | ||||
31.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Sanhui Shin | 3-6, 6-3, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Zhao Zhao | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Zhuhai Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
25.08.23 Halbfinale | vs. Jason Jung | 6-73, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.08.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Evgeny Karlovskiy | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
23.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Hanwen Li | 4-6, 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
22.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Mikalai Haliak | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Yinchuan - Hartplatz | ||||
16.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Yan Bai | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Fuzhou - Hartplatz | ||||
21.07.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Hanwen Li | 6-4, 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.07.23 2. Runde | vs. Mattias Southcombe | 6-2, 7-61 | Spieldetails | |
19.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Ying-Ze Chen | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Tianjin - Hartplatz | ||||
09.07.23 Finale | vs. Jie Cui | 4-6, 7-66, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
08.07.23 Halbfinale | vs. Daniil Ostapenkov | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
07.07.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Ray Ho | 7-61, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
06.07.23 2. Runde | vs. Tao Mu | 6-1, 3-0, Tao Mu - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
05.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Aoran Wang | 2-2, Aoran Wang - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M15 Tianjin - Hartplatz | ||||
18.06.23 Finale | vs. Kuan-Yi Lee | 6-3, Kuan-Yi Lee - Aufgabe | Spieldetails |
Zhe Zhou - letzten Spiele
M25 Hengyang - Hartplatz | ||||
17.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ang Ji | 1-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Shenzhen - Hartplatz | ||||
12.06.19 1. Runde | vs. Aliaksandr Liaonenka | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.06.19 Qualifikation | vs. Yong Jia Cai | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
10.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ang Ji | 6-4, 7-62 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Anning - Sandplatz | ||||
03.01.19 2. Runde | vs. Luca Castelnuovo | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.01.19 1. Runde | vs. Li-Wie Tan | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
31.12.18 Qualifikation | vs. Jianhui Li | 6-4, 4-6, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.12.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jun Nan Tao | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
USA F29 - Sandplatz | ||||
28.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Patrick Daciek | 3-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
27.10.18 | vs. Zachary Smith | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
USA F27 - Hartplatz | ||||
10.10.18 1. Runde | vs. Jared Hiltzik | 7-5, 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.10.18 Qualifikation | vs. Michael Shabaz | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
07.10.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Conner Mcmann | 7-61, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
07.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Evgeny Korolev | 7-63, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
China F12 - Sandplatz | ||||
16.08.18 2. Runde | vs. Rhett Purcell | 4-6, 6-3, 6-71 | Spieldetails | |
14.08.18 1. Runde | vs. Kazuma Kawachi | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
China F10 - Hartplatz | ||||
09.07.18 1. Runde | vs. Michael Zhu | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.07.18 Qualifikation | vs. Chukang Wang | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
08.07.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Hu Liu | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
07.07.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tsung-Hao Huang | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
China F9 - Hartplatz | ||||
01.07.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Rui-Xuan Wang | 0-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
China F8 - Hartplatz | ||||
06.06.18 2. Runde | vs. Zhe Li | 3-4, - Zhe Zhou - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
05.06.18 1. Runde | vs. Ye Cong Mo | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
03.06.18 Qualifikation | vs. Bingyu Yu | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
02.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kaiwei Wang | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
USA F35 - Sandplatz | ||||
30.10.17 | vs. Alexey Nesterov (1998) | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
China F14 - Hartplatz | ||||
24.07.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Skyler Butts | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.07.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Zhenxiong Dong | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
China F12 - Hartplatz | ||||
10.07.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Hao Wu | 6-75, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
China F11 - Hartplatz | ||||
03.07.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Long Chen | 3-6, 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails |