INFO: Klicken Sie auf den Namen des Spieler für detaillierte Statistiken
Zhe Li vs. Yan Bai - Direktduelle
16.08.23 | 1. Runde | Yan Bai | Zhe Li | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | M25 Yinchuan | Hartplatz |
14.06.23 | 1. Runde | Zhe Li | Yan Bai | 7-62, 7-63 | Spieldetails | M15 Tianjin | Hartplatz |
05.03.19 | 1. Runde | Zhe Li | Yan Bai | 7-5, 7-5 | Spieldetails | Zhuhai Challenger | Hartplatz |
01.06.18 | Viertelfinale | Zhe Li | Yan Bai | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | China F7 | Hartplatz |
30.11.15 | Viertelfinale | Zhe Li | Yan Bai | Yan Bai - nicht angetreten | Spieldetails | Australian Open | Hartplatz |
08.09.15 | 1. Runde | Yan Bai | Zhe Li | 6-1, 7-5 | Spieldetails | Shanghai Challenger | Hartplatz |
25.05.15 | Finale | Zhe Li | Yan Bai | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | China F6 | Hartplatz |
14.07.14 | Finale | Yan Bai | Zhe Li | 4-6, 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | China F8 | Hartplatz |
02.06.14 | Finale | Yan Bai | Zhe Li | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | China F6 | Hartplatz |
03.03.14 | Finale | Zhe Li | Yan Bai | 6-74, 7-63, 6-1 | Spieldetails | China F1 | Hartplatz |
25.06.12 | 1. Runde | Zhe Li | Yan Bai | 7-61, 6-70, 6-2 | Spieldetails | China F10 | Hartplatz |
14.05.12 | 2. Runde | Yan Bai | Zhe Li | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | China F7 | Hartplatz |
16.04.12 | 1. Runde | Zhe Li | Yan Bai | 0-1, Yan Bai - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | China F6 | Hartplatz |
27.09.10 | Halbfinale | Yan Bai | Zhe Li | 6-3, 7-63 | Spieldetails | China F8 | Hartplatz |
02.08.10 | 1. Runde | Yan Bai | Zhe Li | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | Beijing Challenger | Hartplatz |
06.03.06 | 1. Runde | Zhe Li | Yan Bai | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | China F4 | Hartplatz |
Zhe Li form & Yan Bai form
Zhe Li - letzten Spiele
Matsuyama Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
07.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Dane Sweeny | 6-2, 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Tatsuma Ito | 4-6, 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
05.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Omni Kumar | 6-3, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
Shenzhen 2 - Hartplatz | ||||
19.10.23 2. Runde | vs. James Duckworth | 6-74, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Wishaya Trongcharoenchaikul | 6-3, 7-60 | Spieldetails | |
16.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Jimmy Yang | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
15.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Piotr Matuszewski | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Shenzhen 1 - Hartplatz | ||||
11.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Beibit Zhukayev | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Xiaofei Wang | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
09.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Benjamin Lock | 6-1, 3-6, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Zhuhai - Hartplatz | ||||
20.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Dalibor Svrcina | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Guangzhou Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
12.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Alibek Kachmazov | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Hong - Hartplatz | ||||
07.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Egor Gerasimov | 6-3, 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Hong Kit Wong | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Hong - Hartplatz | ||||
31.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Sanhui Shin | 3-6, 6-3, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Zhao Zhao | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Zhuhai Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
25.08.23 Halbfinale | vs. Jason Jung | 6-73, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.08.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Evgeny Karlovskiy | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
23.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Hanwen Li | 4-6, 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
22.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Mikalai Haliak | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Yinchuan - Hartplatz | ||||
16.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Yan Bai | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Fuzhou - Hartplatz | ||||
21.07.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Hanwen Li | 6-4, 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.07.23 2. Runde | vs. Mattias Southcombe | 6-2, 7-61 | Spieldetails | |
19.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Ying-Ze Chen | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Tianjin - Hartplatz | ||||
09.07.23 Finale | vs. Jie Cui | 4-6, 7-66, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
08.07.23 Halbfinale | vs. Daniil Ostapenkov | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
07.07.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Ray Ho | 7-61, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
06.07.23 2. Runde | vs. Tao Mu | 6-1, 3-0, Tao Mu - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
05.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Aoran Wang | 2-2, Aoran Wang - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M15 Tianjin - Hartplatz | ||||
18.06.23 Finale | vs. Kuan-Yi Lee | 6-3, Kuan-Yi Lee - Aufgabe | Spieldetails |
Yan Bai - letzten Spiele
M15 Nishi - Hartplatz | ||||
22.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Ryotaro Taguchi | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
21.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Kasidit Samrej | 7-62, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
20.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Jimmy Yang | 6-4, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Hinode - Hartplatz | ||||
17.03.24 Finale | vs. Stefanos Sakellaridis | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
16.03.24 Halbfinale | vs. Ryotaro Taguchi | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
15.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Linang Xiao | 7-5, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
14.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Shunsuke Nakagawa | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
13.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Taiyo Yamanaka | 3-6, 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Nakhon - Hartplatz | ||||
27.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Mitsuki Wei Kang Leong | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Nakhon - Hartplatz | ||||
23.02.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Sander Jong | 6-3, 6-75, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Taisei Ichikawa | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
20.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Yi Zhou | 1-6, 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
24.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Keisuke Saitoh | 4-6, 6-3, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Nonthaburi 3 - Hartplatz | ||||
16.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Sho Shimabukuro | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Nicolas Moreno De Alboran | 7-64, 2-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
14.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Daniel Michalski | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Yokohama Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
19.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Kalin Ivanovski | 6-4, 5-7, - Yan Bai - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
18.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kai Wehnelt | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Kobe Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
16.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Shintaro Mochizuki | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Kalin Ivanovski | 6-1, 4-0, Kalin Ivanovski - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
13.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Andrew Fenty | 6-4, 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Arthur Weber | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Matsuyama Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
06.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Hiroki Moriya | 6-1, 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ryuki Matsuda | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Shenzhen 2 - Hartplatz | ||||
20.10.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Bu Yunchaokete | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Steven Diez | 3-6, 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
16.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Arthur Weber | 6-4, 6-72, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |
Shenzhen 1 - Hartplatz | ||||
11.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Pedro Cachin | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Mikalai Haliak | 4-6, 7-5, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
09.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yi Zhou | 6-4, 3-6, 7-67 | Spieldetails |