SPIELE
29.09.19 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Zhao Zhao | Yu Lun Xie | 6-1, 6-2 | M15 Nanchang | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
China
01.03.00, 24 Jahre
01.03.00, 24 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
China
06.02.00, 24 Jahre
06.02.00, 24 Jahre
Zhao Zhao vs. Yu Lun Xie - Direktduelle
29.09.19 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Zhao Zhao | Yu Lun Xie | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | M15 Nanchang | Sandplatz |
27.05.19 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Zhao Zhao | Yu Lun Xie | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | M25 Luzhou | Hartplatz |
19.08.18 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Zhao Zhao | Yu Lun Xie | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | China F13 | Sandplatz |
Zhao Zhao form & Yu Lun Xie form
Zhao Zhao - letzten Spiele
M15 Nakhon - Hartplatz | ||||
26.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Corban Crowther | 6-75, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
25.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pumiphat Sukkho | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Nakhon - Hartplatz | ||||
21.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Ye Cong Mo | 6-3, 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Amit Vales | 0-6, 6-3, 12-10 | Spieldetails | |
18.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Thanaphat Boosarawongse | 4-6, 6-3, 11-9 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
28.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dimitris Sakellaridis | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
24.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Mario Gonzalez Fernandez | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.01.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Youssef Boubaker | 7-5, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
22.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Michalis Sakellaridis | 4-6, 6-1, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
21.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Bence Toth | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kuala - Hartplatz | ||||
30.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Andrea Bacaloni | 6-74, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
29.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Leroy Yong | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Ipoh - Hartplatz | ||||
23.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Fitriadi M Rifqi | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Hua - Hartplatz | ||||
13.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Rohan Mehra | 4-6, 6-3, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Hua - Hartplatz | ||||
06.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Daksh Prasad | 4-6, 7-66, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
08.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Milos Mikovic | 7-5, 3-6, 11-13 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Guiyang - Hartplatz | ||||
23.09.23 Halbfinale | vs. Jimmy Yang | 3-6, 6-4, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.09.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Cing-Yang Meng | 6-1, 3-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
21.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Jiayang Dong | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
19.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Weitao Xu | 6-0, 1-6, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Hong - Hartplatz | ||||
04.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Pengyu Lu | 6-3, 2-6, 7-6, - Zhao Zhao - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
03.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Eren Matthew Cheung | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Hong - Hartplatz | ||||
30.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Zhe Li | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Collin Altamirano | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Carl Loeffler | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Yinchuan - Hartplatz | ||||
16.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Jie Cui | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Changli Zhang | 5-7, 7-67, 10-4 | Spieldetails | |
14.08.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Xinyuan Xie | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Baotou - Sandplatz | ||||
08.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Tao Mu | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Tianjin - Hartplatz | ||||
11.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Zekai Li | 6-2, 3-6, 7-10 | Spieldetails |
Yu Lun Xie - letzten Spiele
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
01.03.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anze Arh | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
23.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ivan Davydov | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
26.01.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Daniel Litvinov | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
19.01.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Faris Zakaryia | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
12.01.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mohamed Moussa | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
03.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Victoras Zervoudakis | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
28.10.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Luka Miklavcic | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jack Hodges | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
20.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Berk Ilkel | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Nanchang - Sandplatz | ||||
29.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ruiyang Feng | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
29.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Zhao Zhao | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Nanchang - Sandplatz | ||||
15.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. S.prithvi Sekhar | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Castelo - Hartplatz | ||||
15.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Filipe Brandao | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Luzhou - Hartplatz | ||||
27.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Zhao Zhao | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
15.04.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Remy Bertola | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
08.04.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Matej Sabanov | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
01.04.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yan Sabanin | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
04.03.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Luis Gomar Monio | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Thailand F5 - Hartplatz | ||||
29.09.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. David Agung Susanto | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Thailand F4 - Hartplatz | ||||
22.09.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Daisuke Sumizawa | 4-6, 0-4, - Yu Lun Xie - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
Thailand F3 - Hartplatz | ||||
01.09.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Akanit Pumjit | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
China F13 - Sandplatz | ||||
19.08.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Zhao Zhao | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
China F3 - Sandplatz | ||||
20.01.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jianhui Li | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
China F2 - Sandplatz | ||||
13.01.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jianhui Li | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Italy F34 - Sandplatz | ||||
16.10.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Hans Albert Schubert | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Portugal F19 - Hartplatz | ||||
18.09.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tomas Anacleto | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
Spain F32 - Sandplatz | ||||
05.10.15 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Timo Lanz | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails |