SPIELE
02.05.19 | 1. Runde | Zachary Svajda | Dragos Constantin Ignat | 6-1, 7-63 | M25 Vero | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Zachary Svajda | Dragos Constantin Ignat | |
1st SERVE % | 45/62 (73%) | 51/68 (75%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 26/45 (58%) | 23/51 (45%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 11/17 (65%) | 6/17 (35%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 6/11 (55%) | 3/8 (38%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 39/68 (57%) | 25/62 (40%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 76/130 (58%) | 54/130 (42%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | ||
ACES | 0 | 2 |
MATCH STATS
2 | ||
3-3 | Dragos Constantin Ignat | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40, 30-40, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Zachary Svajda | 4-3 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP], 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP] | ||
4-4 | Dragos Constantin Ignat | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Zachary Svajda | 5-4 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40[BP] | ||
5-5 | Dragos Constantin Ignat | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Zachary Svajda | 6-5 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP] | ||
6-6 | Dragos Constantin Ignat | |
0-0, 1-0, 2-0, 2-1, 3-1, 4-1, 4-2, 5-2, 5-3, 6-3 | ||
7-63 |
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Rumänien
13.02.93, 31 Jahre
21.814 $
13.02.93, 31 Jahre
21.814 $
Zachary Svajda vs. Dragos Constantin Ignat - Direktduelle
02.05.19 | 1. Runde | Zachary Svajda | Dragos Constantin Ignat | 6-1, 7-63 | Spieldetails | M25 Vero | Sandplatz |
Zachary Svajda form & Dragos Constantin Ignat form
Zachary Svajda - letzten Spiele
Miami - Hartplatz | ||||
18.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Diego Sebastian Schwartzman | 3-6, 6-76 | Spieldetails | |
Phoenix Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
14.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Terence Atmane | 5-7, 6-2, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Mitchell Krueger | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
12.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Elias Ymer | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
11.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andrey Kuznetsov | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Indian Wells - Hartplatz | ||||
05.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Lukas Klein | 4-6, 7-66, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Duje Ajdukovic | 2-6, 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Acapulco - Hartplatz | ||||
25.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Terence Atmane | 6-1, 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. James Duckworth | 6-3, 1-1, James Duckworth - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
Los Cabos - Hartplatz | ||||
18.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Aleksandar Kovacevic | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Guido Andreozzi | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Delray Beach - Hartplatz | ||||
15.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Flavio Cobolli | 4-6, 7-61, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Max Purcell | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
11.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Gabriel Diallo | 6-4, 4-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
10.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ethan Quinn | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Dallas - Halle Hart | ||||
06.02.24 1. Runde | vs. James Duckworth | 6-73, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Cleveland Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
30.01.24 1. Runde | vs. James Kent Trotter | 6-4, 3-6, 6-71 | Spieldetails | |
Indian Wells - Hartplatz | ||||
28.01.24 Finale | vs. Blaise Bicknell | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.01.24 Halbfinale | vs. Sebastian Fanselow | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
26.01.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Bor Artnak | 6-2, 3-6, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
25.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Strong Kirchheimer | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
23.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Gabriel Debru | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Melbourne - Hartplatz | ||||
11.01.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Omar Jasika | 5-7, 6-4, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexander Blockx | 4-6, 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Canberra Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
02.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Dominik Koepfer | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Knoxville Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
10.11.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Emilio Nava | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Sebastian Fanselow | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
07.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Aidan Mayo | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Charlottesville Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
30.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Martin Damm | 6-2, 3-6, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
Fairfield Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
15.10.23 Finale | vs. Nishesh Basavareddy | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails |
Dragos Constantin Ignat - letzten Spiele
M25 Pazardzhik - Sandplatz | ||||
26.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Simon Anthony Ivanov | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Alen Bill | 6-3, 2-6, 14-12 | Spieldetails | |
24.09.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Radoslav Shandarov | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Sibiu Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
17.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Filip Cristian Jianu | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Rochester - Sandplatz | ||||
19.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Juan Sebastian Osorio | 6-77, 0-1, - Dragos Constantin Ignat - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
18.07.23 Qualifikation | vs. Stefan Simeunovic | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
17.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. David Mizrahi | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Bucharest - Sandplatz | ||||
22.05.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alin Mihai Fatu | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Stefan Eduard Dumitru | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Pazardzhik - Sandplatz | ||||
15.05.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vadym Konovchuk | 5-7, 7-5, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Constanta - Sandplatz | ||||
08.09.22 2. Runde | vs. Obrad Markovski | 2-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
07.09.22 1. Runde | vs. Bogdan Ionut Apostol | 6-4, 1-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
06.09.22 Qualifikation | vs. Andrei Cuceu | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
05.09.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Carlo Cataldi | 6-3, 2-6, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Curtea - Sandplatz | ||||
07.08.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Filiberto Fumagalli | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Pitesti - Sandplatz | ||||
31.07.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Adrian Mateo Bejenaru | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25+H Bacau - Sandplatz | ||||
28.07.22 2. Runde | vs. Nicholas David Ionel | 6-3, 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.07.22 1. Runde | vs. Calin Manda | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sofia - Sandplatz | ||||
03.07.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gheorghe Claudiu Schinteie | 0-6, 6-3, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Bucharest - Sandplatz | ||||
25.05.22 1. Runde | vs. Dragos Nicolae Madaras | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.05.22 Qualifikation | vs. Stefan Adrian Andreescu | 4-6, 7-611, 9-11 | Spieldetails | |
22.05.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Cristian Magureanu | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Nules - Sandplatz | ||||
15.11.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vicente Oliver Moratalla | 6-3, 5-7, 9-11 | Spieldetails | |
14.11.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Filippo Giovannini | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Benicarlo - Sandplatz | ||||
09.11.21 Qualifikation | vs. Louroi Martinez | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
08.11.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Juan Carlos Garcia Garcia | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
07.11.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Cameron Price | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sozopol - Hartplatz | ||||
05.10.21 1. Runde | vs. Alexander Donski | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Vyshkovo - Sandplatz | ||||
23.09.21 1. Runde | vs. Aleksandr Braynin | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Pensacola - Sandplatz | ||||
19.05.21 1. Runde | vs. Peter Bertran | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails |