SPIELE
16.06.19 | Finale | Yuta Kawahashi | Yuta Kikuchi | 5-7, 7-5, 7-60 | M15 Akishima | Teppich |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
0-0 | Yuta Kikuchi | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Yuta Kawahashi | 1-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
2-0 | Yuta Kikuchi | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40, 30-40 | ||
Yuta Kawahashi | 2-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40[BP] | ||
2-2 | Yuta Kikuchi | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40 | ||
Yuta Kawahashi | 2-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
3-3 | Yuta Kikuchi | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Yuta Kawahashi | 4-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30, 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
4-4 | Yuta Kikuchi | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, 40-A | ||
Yuta Kawahashi | 4-5 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
5-5 | Yuta Kikuchi | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40, 30-40, 40-40, 40-A | ||
Yuta Kawahashi | 5-6 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP] | ||
5-7 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Yuta Kikuchi | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40 | ||
Yuta Kawahashi | 0-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-15, 40-30, 40-40, A-40, 40-40, A-40, 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
0-2 | Yuta Kikuchi | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40 | ||
Yuta Kawahashi | 0-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30, 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
0-4 | Yuta Kikuchi | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40, 30-40 | ||
Yuta Kawahashi | 0-5 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP], 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
1-5 | Yuta Kikuchi | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Yuta Kawahashi | 2-5 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
3-5 | Yuta Kikuchi | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP] | ||
Yuta Kawahashi | 4-5 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP], 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
5-5 | Yuta Kikuchi | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Yuta Kawahashi | 6-5 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
7-5 |
3 | ||
0-0 | Yuta Kikuchi | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Yuta Kawahashi | 1-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40[BP] | ||
1-1 | Yuta Kikuchi | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40 | ||
Yuta Kawahashi | 1-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
2-2 | Yuta Kikuchi | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Yuta Kawahashi | 3-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40, A-40, 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
3-3 | Yuta Kikuchi | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP], 40-15[BP] | ||
Yuta Kawahashi | 4-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP], 40-40, A-40, 40-40, A-40, 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
4-4 | Yuta Kikuchi | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40, 30-40, 40-40, 40-A | ||
Yuta Kawahashi | 4-5 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
5-5 | Yuta Kikuchi | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Yuta Kawahashi | 6-5 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP], 15-40[BP] | ||
6-6 | Yuta Kikuchi | |
0-0, 1-0, 2-0, 3-0, 4-0, 5-0, 6-0 | ||
7-60 |
INFO: Klicken Sie auf den Namen des Spieler für detaillierte Statistiken
Yuta Kawahashi vs. Yuta Kikuchi - Direktduelle
16.06.19 | Finale | Yuta Kawahashi | Yuta Kikuchi | 5-7, 7-5, 7-60 | Spieldetails | M15 Akishima | Teppich |
Yuta Kawahashi form & Yuta Kikuchi form
Yuta Kawahashi - letzten Spiele
M15 Yanagawa - Hartplatz | ||||
28.12.23 2. Runde | vs. Takuya Kumasaka | 2-6, 0-3, - Yuta Kawahashi - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
26.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Yuto Oki | 6-1, 4-6, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Yanagawa - Hartplatz | ||||
21.12.23 2. Runde | vs. Taisei Ichikawa | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Woobin Shin | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kuala - Hartplatz | ||||
02.12.23 Halbfinale | vs. Alexey Zakharov | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.12.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Andrea Bacaloni | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
30.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Patrik Oplustil | 6-0, 5-2, Patrik Oplustil - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
28.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Shohei Chikami | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Ipoh - Hartplatz | ||||
23.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Ryota Tanuma | 0-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Kokoro Isomura | 6-3, 1-6, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kuching - Hartplatz | ||||
17.11.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Andre Ilagan | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Andrea Bacaloni | 3-6, 7-66, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
15.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Wishaya Trongcharoenchaikul | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Takasaki - Hartplatz | ||||
19.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Gage Brymer | 6-1, 6-79, 1-4, - Yuta Kawahashi - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M25 Sapporo - Hartplatz | ||||
15.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Gage Brymer | 6-0, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
15.09.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Hayato Matsuoka | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Woobin Shin | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Nakhon - Hartplatz | ||||
31.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Yurii Dzhavakian | 6-4, 3-6, 1-1, - Yuta Kawahashi - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
30.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Ishaque Eqbal | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Nakhon - Hartplatz | ||||
22.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Mitsuki Wei Kang Leong | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Jakarta - Hartplatz | ||||
18.08.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Sora Fukuda | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Seon Yong Han | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
16.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Patrik Oplustil | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Jakarta - Hartplatz | ||||
10.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Blake Mott | 7-5, 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Young Seok Kim | 6-4, 3-0, Young Seok Kim - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M15 Nakhon - Hartplatz | ||||
22.07.23 Halbfinale | vs. Maximus Jones | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.07.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Jea Moon Lee | 6-2, 1-0, Jea Moon Lee - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
20.07.23 2. Runde | vs. Tommy Czaplinski | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
19.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Thantub Suksumrarn | 1-6, 7-5, 3-0, Thantub Suksumrarn - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M15 Jakarta - Hartplatz | ||||
30.06.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Fitriadi M Rifqi | 7-64, 6-76, 0-6 | Spieldetails |
Yuta Kikuchi - letzten Spiele
M15 Hinode - Hartplatz | ||||
13.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Kokoro Isomura | 6-4, 6-73, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ko Suzuki | 6-1, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
11.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Keisuke Saitoh | 0-6, 7-5, 10-3 | Spieldetails | |
10.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Antoine Voisin | 6-0, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Traralgon - Hartplatz | ||||
26.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Luke Sorensen | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Matthew Woerndle | 7-61, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Traralgon - Hartplatz | ||||
20.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Issei Okamura | 1-6, 7-5, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
19.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pavle Marinkov | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
18.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Cade Birrell | 6-1, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
08.01.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Keisuke Saitoh | 6-75, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ibrahim Snoussi | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
04.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Maxence Bertimon | 7-5, 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Jordan Chrysostom | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
01.01.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Laelson Rodrigues | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
01.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Ammar Elamin | 1-6, 6-2, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
31.12.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yitao Cao | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
27.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Igor Kudriashov | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.12.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexander Brown | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
25.12.23 Qualifikation | vs. Paul Werren | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
24.12.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Christian Carassai | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
25.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Olaf Pieczkowski | 6-73, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
17.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Tom Gentzsch | 2-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
12.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Cyril Vandermeersch | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Takasaki - Hartplatz | ||||
19.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Koki Matsuda | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Sapporo - Hartplatz | ||||
13.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Seita Watanabe | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Sapporo - Hartplatz | ||||
05.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Sora Fukuda | 6-71, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Ithaca - Halle Hart | ||||
03.11.22 2. Runde | vs. Sekou Bangoura | 6-2, 6-75, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.11.22 1. Runde | vs. A.j. Catanzariti | 7-62, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Norman - Halle Hart | ||||
30.10.22 Finale | vs. Alex Martinez | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails |