SPIELE
02.06.14 | Qualifikation | Yuri Andrade | Brandon Levendale | 6-2, 6-0 | South Africa | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
Brasilien
30.05.95, 28 Jahre
30.05.95, 28 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Zimbabwe
03.10.97, 26 Jahre
03.10.97, 26 Jahre
Yuri Andrade vs. Brandon Levendale - Direktduelle
02.06.14 | Qualifikation | Yuri Andrade | Brandon Levendale | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | South Africa | Hartplatz |
Yuri Andrade form & Brandon Levendale form
Yuri Andrade - letzten Spiele
Argentina F8 - Sandplatz | ||||
23.05.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Asdrubal Gobernate | 5-7, 6-3, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Sao Paulo - Sandplatz | ||||
16.04.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mariano Kestelboim | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Argentina F4 - Sandplatz | ||||
21.03.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Federico Moreno | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Argentina F3 - Sandplatz | ||||
14.03.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gustavo Vellbach | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Argentina F2 - Sandplatz | ||||
07.03.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Geronimo Espin Busleiman | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
USA F6 - Sandplatz | ||||
01.02.16 | vs. Gianni Ross | 0-6, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
USA F5 - Sandplatz | ||||
25.01.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Axel Nefve | 7-64, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
25.01.16 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Justin S. Shane | 7-61, 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.01.16 | vs. Piotr Zbroja | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Rio De - Sandplatz | ||||
17.01.16 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Fabricio Neis | 6-4, 6-72, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Brazil F9 - Sandplatz | ||||
16.11.15 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Leonardo Reami Da Cunha | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
16.11.15 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tulio Antunes Crepaldi | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
16.11.15 Qualifikation | vs. Marlon Oliveira | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Brazil F8 - Hartplatz | ||||
09.11.15 Qualifikation | vs. Florent Scaccianoce | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.11.15 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gabriel Santos | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Colombia F9 - Hartplatz | ||||
02.11.15 Qualifikation | vs. Gregorio Cordonnier | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Colombia F8 - Sandplatz | ||||
26.10.15 Qualifikation | vs. Gregorio Cordonnier | 6-3, 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.10.15 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Juan Espinel | 6-0, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
Sao Paulo - Sandplatz | ||||
03.10.15 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexandre Rodrigues Girotto | 6-74, 6-1, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Porto Alegre - Sandplatz | ||||
26.09.15 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Eduardo Dischinger | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Campinas Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
19.09.15 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gabriel Decamps | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Brazil F5 - Sandplatz | ||||
24.08.15 1. Runde | vs. Emilio Gomez | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Brazil F4 - Hartplatz | ||||
17.08.15 1. Runde | vs. Ricardo Hocevar | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Zimbabwe F3 - Hartplatz | ||||
29.06.15 1. Runde | vs. William Bushamuka | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Zimbabwe F2 - Hartplatz | ||||
22.06.15 1. Runde | vs. Evan Song | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Zimbabwe F1 - Hartplatz | ||||
15.06.15 1. Runde | vs. Ronan Joncour | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Mozambique F2 - Hartplatz | ||||
08.06.15 1. Runde | vs. Evan Song | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Mozambique F1 - Hartplatz | ||||
01.06.15 1. Runde | vs. David Chaplefeh Forchap | 6-2, 1-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
01.06.15 2. Runde | vs. Vullnet Tashi | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Egypt F20 - Hartplatz | ||||
25.05.15 1. Runde | vs. Karim Hossam | 2-6, 7-63, 6-73 | Spieldetails |
Brandon Levendale - letzten Spiele
M25 Pretoria - Hartplatz | ||||
26.09.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Leonardo Taddia | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Johannesburg - Hartplatz | ||||
19.09.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Leonid Sheyngezikht | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Zimbabwe F2 - Hartplatz | ||||
02.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Taha Kapadia | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Zimbabwe F1 - Hartplatz | ||||
26.05.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Amaury De Beer | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
South Africa - Hartplatz | ||||
04.12.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Flemming Peters | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.12.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jamie Davies | 7-66, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
South Africa - Hartplatz | ||||
20.11.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mehluli Don Ayanda Sibanda | 0-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
Zimbabwe F3 - Hartplatz | ||||
26.06.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ignacio Benzal Alia | 3-6, 6-76 | Spieldetails | |
Zimbabwe F2 - Hartplatz | ||||
19.06.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ruan Du Preez | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Zimbabwe F1 - Hartplatz | ||||
12.06.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Rayne Roselt | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
12.06.17 Qualifikation | vs. Zach Itzstein | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Spain F8 - Sandplatz | ||||
20.03.17 | vs. Kuzey Cekirge | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Spain F6 - Hartplatz | ||||
20.02.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Johan Sebastien Tatlot | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Tunisia F6 - Sandplatz | ||||
13.02.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andrea Borroni | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Tunisia F5 - Sandplatz | ||||
06.02.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ramy Labna | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Spain F33 - Hartplatz | ||||
10.10.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Miguel Vallejo | 5-7, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
Spain F32 - Sandplatz | ||||
26.09.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vito Dell'Elba | 7-61, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
26.09.16 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. David Jorda Sanchis | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Zimbabwe F3 - Hartplatz | ||||
04.07.16 1. Runde | vs. Taine Bernhard | 1-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
Zimbabwe F2 - Hartplatz | ||||
27.06.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Cesar Testoni | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
Zimbabwe F1 - Hartplatz | ||||
20.06.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Taine Bernhard | 6-4, 3-6, 6-78 | Spieldetails | |
Spain F14 - Sandplatz | ||||
16.05.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ignasi De Rueda De Genover | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Spain F13 - Sandplatz | ||||
09.05.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Issei Okamura | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Spain F12 - Sandplatz | ||||
02.05.16 | vs. Alejandro Agelet De Saracibar | 3-6, 0-5, - Brandon Levendale - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
Spain F9 - Sandplatz | ||||
11.04.16 | vs. David Jorda Sanchis | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Turkey F7 - Hartplatz | ||||
15.02.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tomas Liska | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Turkey F6 - Hartplatz | ||||
08.02.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Louis Lechevretel | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Turkey F44 - Sandplatz | ||||
02.11.15 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Can Kaya | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
02.11.15 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dimitriy Voronin | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Turkey F43 - Hartplatz | ||||
26.10.15 1. Runde | vs. Fatih Taha Erun | 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails |