SPIELE
24.01.18 | 2. Runde | Tsung-Hua Yang | Yu Hsiang Chiu | 6-0, 6-3 | China F3 | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Tsung-Hua Yang | Yu Hsiang Chiu | |
1st SERVE % | 29/45 (64%) | 32/54 (59%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 23/29 (79%) | 17/32 (53%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 8/16 (50%) | 7/22 (32%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 5/12 (42%) | 0/1 (0%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 30/54 (56%) | 14/45 (31%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 61/99 (62%) | 38/99 (38%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 3 | 6 |
ACES | 6 | 1 |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Taipeh (CHN)
05.11.94, 29 Jahre
16.310 $
05.11.94, 29 Jahre
16.310 $
Tsung-Hua Yang vs. Yu Hsiang Chiu - Direktduelle
24.01.18 | 2. Runde | Tsung-Hua Yang | Yu Hsiang Chiu | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | China F3 | Sandplatz |
20.02.17 | Qualifikation | Tsung-Hua Yang | Yu Hsiang Chiu | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | China F2 | Sandplatz |
Tsung-Hua Yang form & Yu Hsiang Chiu form
Tsung-Hua Yang - letzten Spiele
M15 Lakewood - Hartplatz | ||||
13.07.22 1. Runde | vs. Fletcher Scott | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Fountain - Hartplatz | ||||
06.07.22 1. Runde | vs. Yuta Kikuchi | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 San - Hartplatz | ||||
14.06.22 1. Runde | vs. Benjamin Sigouin | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 San - Hartplatz | ||||
08.06.22 1. Runde | vs. Eric Hadigian | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Rancho - Hartplatz | ||||
01.06.22 1. Runde | vs. Joe Tyler | 6-4, 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
Almaty 2 - Sandplatz | ||||
13.06.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Benjamin Hassan | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Almaty 1 - Sandplatz | ||||
06.06.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Filip Cristian Jianu | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Shymkent - Sandplatz | ||||
02.06.21 1. Runde | vs. Louroi Martinez | 6-2, 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Shymkent - Sandplatz | ||||
26.05.21 1. Runde | vs. Yan Bondarevskiy | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Orlando Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
14.11.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Zachary Svajda | 6-72, 6-3, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Quinta - Hartplatz | ||||
07.11.20 2. Runde | vs. Antoine Bellier | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
07.11.20 Viertelfinale | vs. Sebastian Fanselow | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.11.20 1. Runde | vs. Wilson Leite | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Vale - Hartplatz | ||||
29.10.20 2. Runde | vs. Jesper De Jong | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.10.20 1. Runde | vs. Felipe Meligeni Alves | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Setubal - Hartplatz | ||||
06.10.20 1. Runde | vs. Holger Rune | 6-77, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Porto - Hartplatz | ||||
30.09.20 1. Runde | vs. Matteo Martineau | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Forli Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
21.09.20 1. Runde | vs. Frances Tiafoe | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Bengalaru Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
10.02.20 1. Runde | vs. Matthew Ebden | 0-6, 6-4, 6-72 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Nonthaburi - Hartplatz | ||||
08.02.20 Halbfinale | vs. Sebastian Fanselow | 6-75, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.02.20 Viertelfinale | vs. Laurent Lokoli | 4-6, 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
06.02.20 2. Runde | vs. Denis Yevseyev | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
05.02.20 1. Runde | vs. Thanapet Chanta | 2-6, 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Nonthaburi - Hartplatz | ||||
30.01.20 2. Runde | vs. Matija Pecotic | 3-6, 6-3, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
29.01.20 1. Runde | vs. Renta Tokuda | 3-6, 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Bangkok Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
12.01.20 1. Runde | vs. Ze Zhang | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Australian Open - Hartplatz | ||||
05.12.19 1. Runde | vs. Yuki Mochizuki | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Kobe Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
05.11.19 1. Runde | vs. Teimuraz Gabashvili | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Shenzhen Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
30.10.19 2. Runde | vs. Frederico Ferreira Silva | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Jiaqi Duan | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails |
Yu Hsiang Chiu - letzten Spiele
M15 Nanchang - Sandplatz | ||||
22.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ziang Li | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
22.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sheng Tang | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Nanchang - Sandplatz | ||||
18.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Jianhui Li | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.09.19 Qualifikation | vs. Kaza Vinayak Sharma | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Zijiang Yang | 6-1, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
15.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sida Zeng | 4-6, 6-2, 12-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Jakarta - Hartplatz | ||||
22.08.19 2. Runde | vs. Alexander Crnokrak | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Matthew Christopher Romios | 6-4, 2-0, Matthew Christopher Romios - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
19.08.19 Qualifikation | vs. Da Cheng Yuan | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
18.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Claudio Mircea | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Jakarta - Hartplatz | ||||
05.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Cing-Yang Meng | 3-6, 6-1, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
05.08.19 Qualifikation | vs. Aaron Addison | 2-6, 6-0, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Taipei - Hartplatz | ||||
23.07.19 Qualifikation | vs. Han-Chih Lin | 6-77, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mu Fu Tsai | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Taipei - Hartplatz | ||||
15.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sergey Shipilov | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Yinchuan - Hartplatz | ||||
25.06.19 Qualifikation | vs. Yuanfeng Li | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
24.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Zheng Baoluo | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Hengyang - Hartplatz | ||||
19.06.19 1. Runde | vs. Zihao Xia | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.06.19 Qualifikation | vs. Martin Borisiouk | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
17.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Zhao Zhao | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Shenzhen - Hartplatz | ||||
10.06.19 Qualifikation | vs. Ye Cong Mo | 5-7, 1-4, - Yu Hsiang Chiu - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
10.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tianjia Guo | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Hong - Hartplatz | ||||
05.06.19 1. Runde | vs. Chun Hsin Tseng | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.06.19 Qualifikation | vs. Jayden Court | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
03.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Suraj Kiran Mahtani | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Luzhou - Hartplatz | ||||
29.05.19 1. Runde | vs. Issei Okamura | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.05.19 Qualifikation | vs. Zhou Mingzhou | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
27.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yanjie Zheng | 6-1, 4-6, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
Thailand F9 - Hartplatz | ||||
10.11.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kittirat Kerdlaphee | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
10.11.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. George Botezan | 7-61, 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails |