SPIELE
30.10.17 | Qualifikation | Yannai Barkai | Emmanuel Luria | 4-6, 6-4, 6-2 | Israel F15 | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
Israel
17.03.97, 27 Jahre
17.050 $
17.03.97, 27 Jahre
17.050 $
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Israel
29.07.98, 25 Jahre
29.07.98, 25 Jahre
Yannai Barkai vs. Emmanuel Luria - Direktduelle
28.06.18 | 2. Runde | Yannai Barkai | Emmanuel Luria | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | Israel F11 | Hartplatz |
30.10.17 | Qualifikation | Yannai Barkai | Emmanuel Luria | 4-6, 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | Israel F15 | Hartplatz |
Yannai Barkai form & Emmanuel Luria form
Yannai Barkai - letzten Spiele
M15 Netanya - Hartplatz | ||||
19.06.19 1. Runde | vs. Gilbert Klier Junior | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Akko - Hartplatz | ||||
11.06.19 1. Runde | vs. Igor Smilansky | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Israel F14 - Hartplatz | ||||
14.10.18 Qualifikation | vs. Amaury Delmas | 6-74, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Eytan Michaeli | 6-73, 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Israel F13 - Hartplatz | ||||
10.10.18 2. Runde | vs. Matias Franco Descotte | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.10.18 1. Runde | vs. Oz Daniel | 3-6, 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Israel F12 - Hartplatz | ||||
04.10.18 2. Runde | vs. Ram Kapach | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.10.18 1. Runde | vs. Dor Wertheimer | 7-5, 3-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Belarus F3 - Hartplatz | ||||
22.08.18 2. Runde | vs. Joshua Paris | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.08.18 1. Runde | vs. Mikhail Kniazeu | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Belarus F2 - Hartplatz | ||||
16.08.18 Viertelfinale | vs. Ivan Liutarevich | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.08.18 2. Runde | vs. Joshua Paris | 6-4, 1-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
14.08.18 1. Runde | vs. Yan Bondarevskiy | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Belarus F1 - Hartplatz | ||||
06.08.18 1. Runde | vs. George Tsivadze | 3-6, 7-63, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Israel F11 - Hartplatz | ||||
29.06.18 Viertelfinale | vs. Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.06.18 2. Runde | vs. Emmanuel Luria | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
27.06.18 1. Runde | vs. Hugo Voljacques | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Israel F10 - Hartplatz | ||||
19.06.18 1. Runde | vs. Conor Berg | 0-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Israel F9 - Hartplatz | ||||
11.06.18 1. Runde | vs. Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Israel F8 - Hartplatz | ||||
05.06.18 1. Runde | vs. Ugo Humbert | 6-4, 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.06.18 Qualifikation | vs. Dor Wertheimer | 4-6, 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
03.06.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Amit Cohen | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Israel F6 - Hartplatz | ||||
09.05.18 1. Runde | vs. Edan Leshem | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Israel F5 - Hartplatz | ||||
01.05.18 1. Runde | vs. Alon Elia | 3-6, 6-4, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Israel F4 - Hartplatz | ||||
26.04.18 2. Runde | vs. Mor Bulis | 5-7, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.04.18 1. Runde | vs. Edan Bakshi | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Israel F3 - Hartplatz | ||||
21.03.18 1. Runde | vs. Peter Kobelt | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Israel F2 - Hartplatz | ||||
15.03.18 2. Runde | vs. Alexis Musialek | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.03.18 1. Runde | vs. Motvey Radionov | 6-4, 4-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Israel F1 - Hartplatz | ||||
08.03.18 Viertelfinale | vs. Yannick Vandenbulcke | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails |
Emmanuel Luria - letzten Spiele
M15 Jerusalem - Hartplatz | ||||
09.05.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yair Sarouk | 6-4, 3-6, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Ramat - Hartplatz | ||||
02.05.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lorenzo Vatteroni | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
05.04.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andres Gabriel Ciurletti | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.04.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Seth Seely | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
29.03.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Timo Stodder | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
22.03.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Petr Hajek | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.03.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Cristian Campese | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Pretoria - Hartplatz | ||||
01.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Jordan Hasson | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Johannesburg - Hartplatz | ||||
25.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Arsenije Zlatanovic | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sajur - Hartplatz | ||||
04.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Riccardo Maiga | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kiryat - Hartplatz | ||||
26.08.19 Qualifikation | vs. Preston Brown | 1-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
26.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ido Zonder | 6-4, 3-6, 10-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kiryat - Hartplatz | ||||
20.08.19 Qualifikation | vs. Roi Ginat | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Eduardo Cohen | 3-6, 6-3, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Netanya - Hartplatz | ||||
19.06.19 1. Runde | vs. Ugo Blanchet | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Akko - Hartplatz | ||||
11.06.19 1. Runde | vs. Gilad Tamar | 6-4, 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
27.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sergey Shipilov | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
13.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Roee Benya | 4-6, 6-2, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
09.05.19 2. Runde | vs. Jonas Trinker | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.05.19 1. Runde | vs. Sergis Kyratzis | 6-3, 1-6, 5-4, Sergis Kyratzis - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
29.04.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kuzey Cekirge | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
23.04.19 Qualifikation | vs. Elliott Farmer | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.04.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Noah Prehn | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Tel - Hartplatz | ||||
26.03.19 Qualifikation | vs. Worarin Kumthonkittikul | 6-4, 2-6, 2-10 | Spieldetails | |
26.03.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Amit Cohen | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
Greece F8 - Hartplatz | ||||
13.11.18 1. Runde | vs. Erik Crepaldi | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Greece F7 - Hartplatz | ||||
07.11.18 1. Runde | vs. Petros Tsitsipas | 2-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
05.11.18 Qualifikation | vs. Gabriele Maria Noce | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
04.11.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Christian Braun | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
03.11.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexey Dubinin | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails |