SPIELE
18.07.18 | 2. Runde | Yan Bai | Naoki Takeda | 6-3, 6-3 | China F11 | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
Yan Bai | Naoki Takeda | |
1st SERVE % | 31/50 (62%) | 33/49 (67%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 24/31 (77%) | 19/33 (58%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 12/19 (63%) | 6/16 (38%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 4/5 (80%) | 1/1 (100%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 24/49 (49%) | 14/50 (28%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 60/99 (61%) | 39/99 (39%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 1 | 3 |
ACES | 5 | 0 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
0-0 | Naoki Takeda | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP] | ||
Yan Bai | 1-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30, 40-40, A-40 | ||
2-0 | Naoki Takeda | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40 | ||
Yan Bai | 2-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
3-1 | Naoki Takeda | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40 | ||
Yan Bai | 3-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
4-2 | Naoki Takeda | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40 | ||
Yan Bai | 4-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
5-3 | Naoki Takeda | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
6-3 |
2 | ||
Yan Bai | 0-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30, 40-40, A-40 | ||
1-0 | Naoki Takeda | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Yan Bai | 2-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
3-0 | Naoki Takeda | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40 | ||
Yan Bai | 3-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40[BP] | ||
3-2 | Naoki Takeda | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Yan Bai | 4-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
Yan Bai | 5-2 | |
Yan Bai | 5-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
6-3 |
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Japan
11.06.93, 30 Jahre
10.624 $
11.06.93, 30 Jahre
10.624 $
Yan Bai vs. Naoki Takeda - Direktduelle
18.07.18 | 2. Runde | Yan Bai | Naoki Takeda | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | China F11 | Hartplatz |
Yan Bai form & Naoki Takeda form
Yan Bai - letzten Spiele
M15 Nishi - Hartplatz | ||||
22.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Ryotaro Taguchi | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
21.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Kasidit Samrej | 7-62, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
20.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Jimmy Yang | 6-4, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Hinode - Hartplatz | ||||
17.03.24 Finale | vs. Stefanos Sakellaridis | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
16.03.24 Halbfinale | vs. Ryotaro Taguchi | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
15.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Linang Xiao | 7-5, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
14.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Shunsuke Nakagawa | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
13.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Taiyo Yamanaka | 3-6, 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Nakhon - Hartplatz | ||||
27.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Mitsuki Wei Kang Leong | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Nakhon - Hartplatz | ||||
23.02.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Sander Jong | 6-3, 6-75, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Taisei Ichikawa | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
20.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Yi Zhou | 1-6, 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
24.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Keisuke Saitoh | 4-6, 6-3, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Nonthaburi 3 - Hartplatz | ||||
16.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Sho Shimabukuro | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Nicolas Moreno De Alboran | 7-64, 2-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
14.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Daniel Michalski | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Yokohama Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
19.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Kalin Ivanovski | 6-4, 5-7, - Yan Bai - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
18.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kai Wehnelt | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Kobe Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
16.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Shintaro Mochizuki | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Kalin Ivanovski | 6-1, 4-0, Kalin Ivanovski - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
13.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Andrew Fenty | 6-4, 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Arthur Weber | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Matsuyama Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
06.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Hiroki Moriya | 6-1, 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ryuki Matsuda | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Shenzhen 2 - Hartplatz | ||||
20.10.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Bu Yunchaokete | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Steven Diez | 3-6, 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
16.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Arthur Weber | 6-4, 6-72, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |
Shenzhen 1 - Hartplatz | ||||
11.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Pedro Cachin | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Mikalai Haliak | 4-6, 7-5, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
09.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yi Zhou | 6-4, 3-6, 7-67 | Spieldetails |
Naoki Takeda - letzten Spiele
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
27.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Luka Miklavcic | 6-2, 5-7, 11-13 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
24.10.19 2. Runde | vs. Ronald Slobodchikov | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Koray Kirci | 7-60, 3-0, Koray Kirci - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
02.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marco Furlanetto | 5-7, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
29.08.19 2. Runde | vs. Andrey Chepelev | 1-6, 6-3, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Franco Feitt | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
20.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Tomas Martin Etcheverry | 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
02.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Nick Chappell | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
27.06.19 2. Runde | vs. Connor Farren | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.06.19 1. Runde | vs. Ben Jones | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Guam - Hartplatz | ||||
05.06.19 2. Runde | vs. Sho Katayama | 6-76, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.06.19 1. Runde | vs. Winter Meagher | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Luzhou - Hartplatz | ||||
29.05.19 1. Runde | vs. Pak Long Yeung | 6-71, 6-72 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Namangan - Hartplatz | ||||
30.04.19 Qualifikation | vs. Scott Duncan | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.04.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Beibit Zhukayev | 7-65, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Mornington - Sandplatz | ||||
27.03.19 1. Runde | vs. Aaron Addison | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Mornington - Sandplatz | ||||
20.03.19 1. Runde | vs. Harry Bourchier | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Mildura - Rasen | ||||
06.03.19 1. Runde | vs. Dusty H. Boyer | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.03.19 Qualifikation | vs. Tom Evans | 6-73, 6-1, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
03.03.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Joseph W. Van Meter | 6-2, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Albury - Rasen | ||||
24.02.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Luke Jacob Gamble | 4-6, 6-2, 4-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Anning - Sandplatz | ||||
19.01.19 Halbfinale | vs. Agustin Velotti | 6-3, 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.01.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Grigoriy Lomakin | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
17.01.19 2. Runde | vs. Tsung-Hao Huang | 1-6, 7-65, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
16.01.19 1. Runde | vs. Kazuma Kawachi | 6-3, 3-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
14.01.19 Qualifikation | vs. Palaphoom Kovapitukted | 6-4, 6-73, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.01.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Akim Zarichanskyy | 1-0, Akim Zarichanskyy - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
Turkey F41 - Sandplatz | ||||
20.12.18 1. Runde | vs. Andras Necz | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.12.18 Qualifikation | vs. Igor Shrolik | 7-61, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
17.12.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Michael Jalpota | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails |