SPIELE
16.06.19 | Finale | Yan Bai | Laurent Rochette | 6-4, 6-1 | M25 Shenzhen | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Yan Bai | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30, 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
1-0 | Laurent Rochette | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40 | ||
Yan Bai | 1-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 40-A[BP] | ||
Yan Bai | 2-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP] | ||
Yan Bai | 2-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
3-2 | Laurent Rochette | |
0-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Yan Bai | 4-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
5-2 | Laurent Rochette | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40 | ||
Yan Bai | 5-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP] | ||
5-4 | Laurent Rochette | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
6-4 |
2 | ||
Yan Bai | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-15 | ||
1-0 | Laurent Rochette | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Yan Bai | 2-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
3-0 | Laurent Rochette | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15 | ||
Yan Bai | 4-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 40-30 | ||
Yan Bai | 5-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP] | ||
Yan Bai | 5-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
6-1 |
INFO: Klicken Sie auf den Namen des Spieler für detaillierte Statistiken
Yan Bai vs. Laurent Rochette - Direktduelle
16.06.19 | Finale | Yan Bai | Laurent Rochette | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | M25 Shenzhen | Hartplatz |
Yan Bai form & Laurent Rochette form
Yan Bai - letzten Spiele
M15 Nishi - Hartplatz | ||||
22.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Ryotaro Taguchi | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
21.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Kasidit Samrej | 7-62, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
20.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Jimmy Yang | 6-4, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Hinode - Hartplatz | ||||
17.03.24 Finale | vs. Stefanos Sakellaridis | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
16.03.24 Halbfinale | vs. Ryotaro Taguchi | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
15.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Linang Xiao | 7-5, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
14.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Shunsuke Nakagawa | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
13.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Taiyo Yamanaka | 3-6, 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Nakhon - Hartplatz | ||||
27.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Mitsuki Wei Kang Leong | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Nakhon - Hartplatz | ||||
23.02.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Sander Jong | 6-3, 6-75, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Taisei Ichikawa | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
20.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Yi Zhou | 1-6, 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
24.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Keisuke Saitoh | 4-6, 6-3, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Nonthaburi 3 - Hartplatz | ||||
16.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Sho Shimabukuro | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Nicolas Moreno De Alboran | 7-64, 2-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
14.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Daniel Michalski | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Yokohama Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
19.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Kalin Ivanovski | 6-4, 5-7, - Yan Bai - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
18.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kai Wehnelt | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Kobe Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
16.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Shintaro Mochizuki | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Kalin Ivanovski | 6-1, 4-0, Kalin Ivanovski - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
13.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Andrew Fenty | 6-4, 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Arthur Weber | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Matsuyama Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
06.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Hiroki Moriya | 6-1, 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ryuki Matsuda | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Shenzhen 2 - Hartplatz | ||||
20.10.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Bu Yunchaokete | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Steven Diez | 3-6, 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
16.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Arthur Weber | 6-4, 6-72, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |
Shenzhen 1 - Hartplatz | ||||
11.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Pedro Cachin | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Mikalai Haliak | 4-6, 7-5, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
09.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yi Zhou | 6-4, 3-6, 7-67 | Spieldetails |
Laurent Rochette - letzten Spiele
M15+H Bressuire - Halle Hart | ||||
23.01.20 2. Runde | vs. Antoine Bellier | 4-6, 6-2, 1-1, - Laurent Rochette - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
22.01.20 1. Runde | vs. Joffrey De Schepper | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25+H Rodez - Halle Hart | ||||
17.10.19 2. Runde | vs. Arthur Reymond | 3-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
15.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Ronan Joncour | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
14.10.19 Qualifikation | vs. Maxence Broville | 6-3, 3-6, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
M25+H Nevers - Halle Hart | ||||
04.10.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Alexis Gautier | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.10.19 2. Runde | vs. Gianni Mina | 6-0, 2-1, Gianni Mina - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
01.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Ronan Joncour | 7-65, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Bagneres - Hartplatz | ||||
05.09.19 2. Runde | vs. Evan Hoyt | 6-2, 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Anatoliy Petrenko | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Chiswick - Hartplatz | ||||
06.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Quentin Robert (1994) | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Chengdu Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
29.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Chuhan Wang | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Uriage - Sandplatz | ||||
17.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Ugo Blanchet | 3-6, 1-4, - Laurent Rochette - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M15 Vilnius - Sandplatz | ||||
13.07.19 Halbfinale | vs. Savriyan Danilov | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.07.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Robertas Vrzesinski | 2-6, 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
11.07.19 2. Runde | vs. Mikhail Korovin | 4-2, Mikhail Korovin - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
10.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Janis Podzus | 6-4, 7-66 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Hengyang - Hartplatz | ||||
20.06.19 2. Runde | vs. Fajing Sun | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.06.19 1. Runde | vs. Naifu Zhang | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Shenzhen - Hartplatz | ||||
16.06.19 Finale | vs. Yan Bai | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.06.19 Halbfinale | vs. Ye Cong Mo | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
14.06.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Yuanfeng Li | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
13.06.19 2. Runde | vs. Arsenije Zlatanovic | 2-6, 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
12.06.19 1. Runde | vs. Wei-De Lin | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Mouilleron Le - Halle Hart | ||||
05.11.18 Qualifikation | vs. Laurynas Grigelis | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.11.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jeremy Jahn | 7-62, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
03.11.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Albano Olivetti | 6-4, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
Calgary Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
16.10.18 1. Runde | vs. Jordan Thompson | 2-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
14.10.18 Qualifikation | vs. Vincent Millot | 6-75, 7-5, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.10.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Samuel Shropshire | 6-3, 7-63 | Spieldetails |