China
05.01.92, 32 Jahre
11.221 $
05.01.92, 32 Jahre
11.221 $
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
China
03.03.97, 27 Jahre
03.03.97, 27 Jahre
Xiao Gong vs. Ang Ji - Direktduelle
15.05.17 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Xiao Gong | Ang Ji | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | China F7 | Hartplatz |
22.02.16 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Xiao Gong | Ang Ji | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | China F2 | Sandplatz |
Xiao Gong form & Ang Ji form
Xiao Gong - letzten Spiele
China F9 - Hartplatz | ||||
30.05.17 1. Runde | vs. Di Wu | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
China F8 - Hartplatz | ||||
23.05.17 1. Runde | vs. Chien-Hsun Lo | 4-6, 6-1, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
China F7 - Hartplatz | ||||
15.05.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ang Ji | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
15.05.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Hanxiang Chen | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
15.05.17 Qualifikation | vs. Yuichi Ito | 2-6, 7-65, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
China F6 - Hartplatz | ||||
08.05.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Masaki Osafune | 6-0, 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
China F5 - Hartplatz | ||||
11.04.17 1. Runde | vs. Harry Bourchier | 3-6, 6-71 | Spieldetails | |
China F4 - Hartplatz | ||||
04.04.17 1. Runde | vs. Jan Mertl | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Quanzhou Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
18.03.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Hubert Hurkacz | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Thailand F6 - Hartplatz | ||||
28.12.16 2. Runde | vs. Fajing Sun | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.12.16 1. Runde | vs. Daniiar Duldaev | 6-4, 5-7, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
26.12.16 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yuga Tashiro | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
26.12.16 Qualifikation | vs. Sharobiddin Abzalov | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Australian Open - Hartplatz | ||||
05.12.16 1. Runde | vs. Prajnesh Gunneswaran | 6-4, 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Vietnam F9 - Hartplatz | ||||
01.11.16 1. Runde | vs. Gary Kushnirovich | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
31.10.16 Qualifikation | vs. Brant Vaughan Switzler | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
31.10.16 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Connor Hudson | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Vietnam F8 - Hartplatz | ||||
26.10.16 2. Runde | vs. Young Seok Kim | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.10.16 1. Runde | vs. Jirat Navasirisomboon | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
24.10.16 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Masayoshi Ono | 6-1, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |
24.10.16 Qualifikation | vs. Roy Hobbs | 4-6, 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Indonesia F1 - Hartplatz | ||||
17.08.16 2. Runde | vs. Kento Takeuchi | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.08.16 1. Runde | vs. Jatin Dahiya | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Vietnam F3 - Hartplatz | ||||
08.08.16 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Xu-Bo Jiang | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
08.08.16 Qualifikation | vs. Sora Fukuda | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Vietnam F2 - Hartplatz | ||||
01.08.16 Qualifikation | vs. Masaki Sasai | 6-73, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.08.16 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Hoang Hai Nguyen | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Vietnam F1 - Hartplatz | ||||
25.07.16 1. Runde | vs. Masaki Sasai | 2-6, 6-2, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
China F10 - Hartplatz | ||||
01.07.16 Viertelfinale | vs. Yan Bai | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.06.16 2. Runde | vs. Wei Qiang Zheng | 6-3, 4-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails |
Ang Ji - letzten Spiele
M15 Nanchang - Sandplatz | ||||
22.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Christian Didier Chin | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sida Zeng | 6-4, 7-61 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Nanchang - Sandplatz | ||||
14.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pietro Mugelli | 6-0, 3-6, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Qujing - Halle Hart | ||||
09.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Tsung-Hua Yang | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Kunshan - Hartplatz | ||||
01.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Liran Chen | 6-3, 6-75, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Yinchuan - Hartplatz | ||||
24.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Zhou Mingzhou | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Hengyang - Hartplatz | ||||
19.06.19 1. Runde | vs. Garrett Johns | 6-3, 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.06.19 Qualifikation | vs. Arturs Lazdins | 6-4, 3-6, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
17.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Zhe Zhou | 6-1, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Shenzhen - Hartplatz | ||||
10.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Zhe Zhou | 4-6, 6-72 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Luzhou - Hartplatz | ||||
28.05.19 Qualifikation | vs. Ruikai Wang | 0-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jun Chong Zhong | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Korea F5 - Hartplatz | ||||
18.08.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sung Jun Park | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Korea F4 - Hartplatz | ||||
12.08.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Cheong Hwi Kim | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
China F11 - Hartplatz | ||||
14.07.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mikal Statham | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
China F10 - Hartplatz | ||||
08.07.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Wei Qiang Zheng | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.07.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jiaqi Zhao | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
China F9 - Hartplatz | ||||
30.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Joachim Li-Ernoul | 6-1, 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
China F8 - Hartplatz | ||||
01.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yong Jia Cai | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
China F7 - Hartplatz | ||||
29.05.18 1. Runde | vs. Jianhui Li | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.05.18 Qualifikation | vs. Bingyu Yu | 6-74, 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
27.05.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Xiaoyu He | 2-6, 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
China F5 - Hartplatz | ||||
06.05.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mousheg Hovhannisyan | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.05.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Xiaoyu He | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
China F4 - Hartplatz | ||||
29.04.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Cheong Hwi Kim | 6-1, 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.04.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Long Chen | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
China F3 - Sandplatz | ||||
20.01.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Shaoyun Liu | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
China F2 - Sandplatz | ||||
13.01.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Joachim Li-Ernoul | 6-4, 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
China F14 - Hartplatz | ||||
24.07.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jie Cui | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
China F13 - Hartplatz | ||||
17.07.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yuchen Wu | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails |