SPIELE
09.02.20 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Xavi Matas Ortega | Tuur Heuvinck | 6-1, 6-1 | M15 Palmanova | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Spanien
26.08.02, 21 Jahre
10.442 $
26.08.02, 21 Jahre
10.442 $
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Belgien
29.12.97, 26 Jahre
29.12.97, 26 Jahre
Xavi Matas Ortega vs. Tuur Heuvinck - Direktduelle
09.02.20 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Xavi Matas Ortega | Tuur Heuvinck | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | M15 Palmanova | Sandplatz |
Xavi Matas Ortega form & Tuur Heuvinck form
Xavi Matas Ortega - letzten Spiele
M15 Villena - Hartplatz | ||||
25.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Liam Gavrielides | 7-62, 0-3, - Xavi Matas Ortega - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M15 Manacor - Hartplatz | ||||
14.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Bryan Hernandez Cortes | 3-6, 6-2, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Madrid - Hartplatz | ||||
29.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Alejandro Turriziani Alvarez | 6-1, 1-6, 1-1, - Xavi Matas Ortega - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
28.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Giacomo Revelli | 7-67, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
27.11.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Roberto Chacon Huertas | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
26.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pedro Andre De Almeida Santos | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Alcala - Hartplatz | ||||
22.11.23 1. Runde | vs. A.j. Catanzariti | 2-6, 6-4, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Benicarlo - Sandplatz | ||||
05.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Martins Rocens | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Sabadell - Sandplatz | ||||
26.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Matvey Minin | 4-6, 6-4, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
25.09.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. David Puig Molina | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
24.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mingliang Yue | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Melilla - Sandplatz | ||||
20.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Giovanni Calvano | 7-62, 6-76, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Oviedo - Sandplatz | ||||
30.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Tomas Curras Abasolo | 3-6, 0-1, - Xavi Matas Ortega - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M15 Xativa - Sandplatz | ||||
02.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Alejandro Turriziani Alvarez | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Gandia - Sandplatz | ||||
18.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Gabriel Roveri Sidney | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Bourg - Sandplatz | ||||
27.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Arthur Gea | 0-6, 1-2, - Xavi Matas Ortega - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M25 Mungia - Sandplatz | ||||
20.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Benjamin Winter Lopez | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Cordoba - Sandplatz | ||||
05.06.23 Qualifikation | vs. Stefanos Sakellaridis | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.06.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Denis Puzanov | 6-0, Denis Puzanov - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
04.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Manel Lazaro Juncadella | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Mataro - Sandplatz | ||||
23.05.23 Qualifikation | vs. Noah Lopez | 6-75, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.05.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Michalis Sakellaridis | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
21.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mario Monclus Martin | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Gurb - Sandplatz | ||||
18.05.23 2. Runde | vs. Tristan Lamasine | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Jules Marie | 6-4, 1-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
16.05.23 Qualifikation | vs. Zach Stephens | 6-0, 5-1, Zach Stephens - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
15.05.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. David Naharro | 4-1, David Naharro - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
14.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Rafael Mazon-Hernandez | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Valldoreix - Sandplatz | ||||
09.05.23 Qualifikation | vs. Chak Lam Coleman Wong | 2-6, 0-1, - Xavi Matas Ortega - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
08.05.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nicolas Rafael Goldberg Alviani | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails |
Tuur Heuvinck - letzten Spiele
M15 Paguera - Sandplatz | ||||
16.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sergi Perez Contri | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Palmanova - Sandplatz | ||||
09.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Xavi Matas Ortega | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Telde - Sandplatz | ||||
26.11.19 1. Runde | vs. Jose Joaquin Miranda Cisneros | 1-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
25.11.19 Qualifikation | vs. Fred Olivier Schommer | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
24.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Namazbek Diushembiev | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Koksijde - Sandplatz | ||||
13.08.19 Qualifikation | vs. Nicolas Bruna | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Shinnosuke Hiramatsu | 6-3, 3-6, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Brussels - Sandplatz | ||||
01.08.19 2. Runde | vs. Christopher Heyman | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
31.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Samuel Brosset | 7-62, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
30.07.19 Qualifikation | vs. Oleg Khotkov | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
29.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Michalis Sakellaridis | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Belgium F10 - Sandplatz | ||||
25.08.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nathan Freire Da Silva | 1-6, 7-65, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Belgium F8 - Sandplatz | ||||
12.08.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dax Donders | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Belgium F4 - Sandplatz | ||||
14.07.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Martin Van Der Meerschen | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Belgium F10 - Sandplatz | ||||
21.08.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nick Michielssen | 4-6, - Tuur Heuvinck - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
Belgium F9 - Sandplatz | ||||
14.08.17 Qualifikation | vs. Colin Sinclair | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.08.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jack Large | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Belgium F5 - Sandplatz | ||||
17.07.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Eduardo Peralta-Tello | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.07.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dane Esses | 4-6, 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Belgium F3 - Sandplatz | ||||
03.07.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Johannes Ingildsen | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Belgium F4 - Sandplatz | ||||
04.07.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Henrik Traskin | 7-5, 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Belgium F3 - Sandplatz | ||||
27.06.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Michiel Meekers | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Belgium F14 - Sandplatz | ||||
07.09.15 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Daniel Pashayan | 2-6, 6-3, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Belgium F12 - Sandplatz | ||||
24.08.15 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dax Viroux | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Belgium F10 - Sandplatz | ||||
10.08.15 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexander Gasson | 6-2, 2-6, 7-66 | Spieldetails | |
10.08.15 Qualifikation | vs. Moos Sporken | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Belgium F5 - Sandplatz | ||||
06.07.15 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Cedric Roelant | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Belgium F4 - Sandplatz | ||||
29.06.15 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jakob Kevelaerts | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails |