SPIELE
15.03.17 | 2. Runde | Walter Trusendi | Marcus Mansson | 6-3, 6-2 | Italy F4 | Halle Hart |
MATCH STATS
Walter Trusendi | Marcus Mansson | |
1st SERVE % | 28/44 (64%) | 29/61 (48%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 26/28 (93%) | 22/29 (76%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 10/16 (63%) | 11/32 (34%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 28/61 (46%) | 8/44 (18%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 64/105 (61%) | 41/105 (39%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 0 | 8 |
ACES | 10 | 4 |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Schweden
16.08.95, 28 Jahre
16.08.95, 28 Jahre
Walter Trusendi vs. Marcus Mansson - Direktduelle
15.03.17 | 2. Runde | Walter Trusendi | Marcus Mansson | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | Italy F4 | Halle Hart |
Walter Trusendi form & Marcus Mansson form
Walter Trusendi - letzten Spiele
M25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
18.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Matteo Gigante | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Piombino - Hartplatz | ||||
30.08.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Hugo Gaston | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.08.19 2. Runde | vs. William Griffith | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
27.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc | 4-6, 7-64, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
Segovia Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
30.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Antoine Escoffier | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.07.19 Qualifikation | vs. Sergio Martos Gornes | 6-1, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
M25+H Pontedera - Sandplatz | ||||
24.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Giovanni Fonio | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
San Benedetto - Sandplatz | ||||
16.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Daniel Elahi Galan | 6-3, 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.07.19 Qualifikation | vs. Andrea Basso | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
04.04.19 2. Runde | vs. Peter Nagy | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.04.19 1. Runde | vs. Andrea Basso | 2-6, 6-0, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Palmanova - Sandplatz | ||||
31.01.19 2. Runde | vs. Pedro Vives Marcos | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.01.19 1. Runde | vs. Pol Martin Tiffon | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Palmanova - Sandplatz | ||||
24.01.19 1. Runde | vs. Dennis Uspensky | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
24.01.19 2. Runde | vs. Pol Martin Tiffon | 6-3, 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Tunisia F45 - Hartplatz | ||||
21.12.18 Viertelfinale | vs. Aziz Dougaz | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.12.18 2. Runde | vs. Alexey Zakharov | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
19.12.18 1. Runde | vs. Alexander Erler | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Tunisia F44 - Hartplatz | ||||
12.12.18 1. Runde | vs. Manuel Guinard | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Italy F30 - Sandplatz | ||||
06.10.18 Viertelfinale | vs. Ivan Gakhov | 6-4, 5-7, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
06.10.18 Halbfinale | vs. Antonio Massara | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.10.18 2. Runde | vs. Georg Winkler | 6-2, 7-61 | Spieldetails | |
02.10.18 1. Runde | vs. Matthias Haim | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
Italy F28 - Sandplatz | ||||
20.09.18 Viertelfinale | vs. Miljan Zekic | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.09.18 2. Runde | vs. Giovanni Calvano | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
17.09.18 1. Runde | vs. Remy Bertola | 6-1, 4-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Italy F27 - Sandplatz | ||||
14.09.18 Viertelfinale | vs. Riccardo Bonadio | 3-6, 7-5, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
12.09.18 2. Runde | vs. Baptiste Crepatte | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
10.09.18 1. Runde | vs. Manfred Fellin | 7-5, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Italy F24 - Sandplatz | ||||
23.08.18 Viertelfinale | vs. Riccardo Bonadio | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails |
Marcus Mansson - letzten Spiele
M15 Oberhaching - Halle Hart | ||||
16.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Karlo Cubelic | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Nussloch - Teppich | ||||
20.01.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jan Zielinski | 7-63, 4-6, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
19.01.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alex Solanki | 6-4, 4-6, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sarreguemines - Teppich | ||||
17.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yannik Steinegger | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Parnu - Halle Hart | ||||
29.10.19 Qualifikation | vs. Roni Mikael Hietaranta | 6-2, 6-72, 4-10 | Spieldetails | |
28.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Victor Gurevich | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Ystad - Sandplatz | ||||
05.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Almir Nokic | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Karlskrona - Sandplatz | ||||
06.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kevin Chahoud | 2-4, - Marcus Mansson - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M15 Poitiers - Halle Hart | ||||
11.03.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Joffrey De Schepper | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Oslo - Halle Hart | ||||
06.03.19 1. Runde | vs. Bart Stevens | 6-75, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
05.03.19 Qualifikation | vs. Alexey Aleshchev | 6-3, 1-6, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
04.03.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Karl Kiur Saar | 7-65, 4-6, 11-9 | Spieldetails | |
Germany F8 - Sandplatz | ||||
16.07.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Karlo Cubelic | 2-6, 6-70 | Spieldetails | |
15.07.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. James Allemby | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
Germany F4 - Sandplatz | ||||
16.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Adrian Kohler | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Spain F15 - Hartplatz | ||||
10.06.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ignacio Benzal Alia | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Sweden F3 - Sandplatz | ||||
22.05.18 1. Runde | vs. Manuel Guinard | 0-6, 1-3, - Marcus Mansson - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
20.05.18 Qualifikation | vs. Jakob Arvidsson Ehn | 7-5, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
19.05.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jesper Klov Nilsson | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Sweden F2 - Sandplatz | ||||
12.05.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Almir Nokic | 3-6, 6-2, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Sweden F1 - Sandplatz | ||||
08.05.18 1. Runde | vs. Patrik Brydolf | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
France F6 - Halle Hart | ||||
18.03.18 Qualifikation | vs. Arthur Reymond | 1-1, - Marcus Mansson - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
17.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Steven Broge | 6-1, 2-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
France F5 - Halle Hart | ||||
11.03.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pierre Delage | 4-6, 7-5, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
Italy F1 - Teppich | ||||
24.02.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Roberto Marcora | 1-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
Germany F1 - Teppich | ||||
11.01.18 2. Runde | vs. Daniel Masur | 6-72, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.01.18 1. Runde | vs. Marvin Schaber | 3-6, 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
09.01.18 Qualifikation | vs. Jakob Cadonau | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
08.01.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Charly Zick | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
07.01.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pascal Streit | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails |