SPIELE
16.10.17 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Vladyslav Orlov | Dino Bonetta | 6-3, 6-1 | Egypt F30 | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Kroatien
18.02.99, 25 Jahre
18.02.99, 25 Jahre
Vladyslav Orlov vs. Dino Bonetta - Direktduelle
16.10.17 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Vladyslav Orlov | Dino Bonetta | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | Egypt F30 | Hartplatz |
Vladyslav Orlov form & Dino Bonetta form
Vladyslav Orlov - letzten Spiele
Manama Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
12.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Cem Ilkel | 6-2, 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Davis Cup - Halle Hart | ||||
02.02.24 | vs. Taylor Harry Fritz | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15+H Bagnoles - Sandplatz | ||||
26.01.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Andrea Picchione | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Rayane Oumaouche | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
24.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Eero Vasa | 5-7, 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
03.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Oliver Tarvet | 6-3, 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
29.12.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Omni Kumar | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.12.23 2. Runde | vs. Luca Fantini | 6-2, 1-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
27.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Brar Navraj Singh Nav | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Kalaburagi - Hartplatz | ||||
29.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Manish Sureshkumar | 3-6, 0-2, - Vladyslav Orlov - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M25 Mumbai - Hartplatz | ||||
21.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Siddharth Vishwakarma | 6-72, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
11.11.23 Halbfinale | vs. Arthur Gea | 4-6, 0-2, - Vladyslav Orlov - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
10.11.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Francesco Forti | 7-63, 7-62 | Spieldetails | |
09.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Peter Heller | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
08.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Orel Kimhi | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
03.11.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Guy Den Ouden | 4-6, 6-1, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Francesco Forti | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
01.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Dax Donders | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
26.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Jonas Trinker | 4-6, 6-1, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Oliver Ojakaar | 1-2, Oliver Ojakaar - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
Olbia Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
18.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Kyrian Jacquet | 7-5, 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Maks Kasnikowski | 4-6, 7-64, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
15.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Arjun Kadhe | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Alicante Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
01.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lukas Pokorny | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Zlatibor - Sandplatz | ||||
29.09.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Marko Topo | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Jaka Protic Zakelj | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
28.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Shayan Najam | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Sibiu Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
17.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kai Wehnelt | 5-7, 7-65, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Davis Cup - Hartplatz | ||||
15.09.23 | vs. Nicolas Mejia | 5-7, 6-4, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
14.09.23 | vs. Daniel Elahi Galan | 7-5, 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails |
Dino Bonetta - letzten Spiele
Turkey F48 - Sandplatz | ||||
18.12.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Cristian Florentin Voinea | 3-6, 6-76 | Spieldetails | |
Turkey F47 - Sandplatz | ||||
11.12.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Cosmin Ontica | 0-6, 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
11.12.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Razvan Marius Codescu | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Turkey F46 - Sandplatz | ||||
04.12.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jakob Johansson-Holm | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Estonia F4 - Halle Hart | ||||
06.11.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mihail Khaldeev | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Estonia F3 - Halle Hart | ||||
30.10.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vladimir Polyakov | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Egypt F31 - Hartplatz | ||||
23.10.17 Qualifikation | vs. Oleg Prihodko | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.10.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mauricio Alvarez-Guzman | 6-1, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
Egypt F30 - Hartplatz | ||||
16.10.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vladyslav Orlov | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.10.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Muhammad Ragy | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Serbia F5 - Sandplatz | ||||
04.09.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexander Babanine | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Hungary F7 - Sandplatz | ||||
28.08.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marek Lukacovic | 7-5, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
28.08.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Denys Klok | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Austria F5 - Sandplatz | ||||
31.07.17 Qualifikation | vs. Kris Krawcewicz | 1-6, 6-76 | Spieldetails | |
31.07.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lukas Matic | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
31.07.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Domen Gostincar | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Austria F4 - Sandplatz | ||||
24.07.17 Qualifikation | vs. Nicolas Xiviller | 6-4, 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.07.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexander Bilcik | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Bosnia & - Sandplatz | ||||
05.06.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Connor Johnson | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
05.06.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Daniel Meier | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
05.06.17 Qualifikation | vs. Shunsuke Wakita | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Croatia F3 - Sandplatz | ||||
20.03.17 | vs. Jiri Vachtl | 6-4, 6-73, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Croatia F2 - Sandplatz | ||||
13.03.17 | vs. Toni Simonovic | 6-0, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
13.03.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kirill Dmitriev | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.03.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Federico Marchetti | 4-6, 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Croatia F1 - Sandplatz | ||||
06.03.17 | vs. Nicola Masieri | 3-6, 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
06.03.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Antun Katanec | 4-6, 7-66, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
Croatia F11 - Sandplatz | ||||
17.10.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Matej Sabanov | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Croatia F10 - Sandplatz | ||||
10.10.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Fabian Van Der Lans | 0-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
Croatia F4 - Sandplatz | ||||
22.03.16 1. Runde | vs. Vasile Antonescu | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails |