SPIELE
19.08.18 | Qualifikation | Vladislav Dubinsky | Gleb Alekseenko | 6-1, 6-2 | Russia F7 | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Russland
26.11.92, 31 Jahre
15.487 $
26.11.92, 31 Jahre
15.487 $
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Vladislav Dubinsky vs. Gleb Alekseenko - Direktduelle
19.08.18 | Qualifikation | Vladislav Dubinsky | Gleb Alekseenko | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | Russia F7 | Sandplatz |
13.08.18 | Qualifikation | Vladislav Dubinsky | Gleb Alekseenko | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | Russia F6 | Sandplatz |
Vladislav Dubinsky form & Gleb Alekseenko form
Vladislav Dubinsky - letzten Spiele
Thailand F9 - Hartplatz | ||||
11.11.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Uisung Park | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.11.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sam Ryan Ziegann | 7-64, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Thailand F8 - Hartplatz | ||||
04.11.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nitin Kumar Sinha | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
04.11.18 Qualifikation | vs. Lucas Gerch | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.11.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Michael Mathayomchand | 6-3, 7-68 | Spieldetails | |
Egypt F23 - Hartplatz | ||||
14.10.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Josh Silverstein | 6-3, 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Egypt F22 - Hartplatz | ||||
07.10.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Riccardo Di Nocera | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Kazakhstan F8 - Sandplatz | ||||
24.09.18 Qualifikation | vs. Francesco Bessire | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.09.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alan Bzarov | 7-611, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
Kazakhstan F7 - Sandplatz | ||||
18.09.18 1. Runde | vs. Denys Klok | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.09.18 Qualifikation | vs. Damir Makhmudov | 4-6, 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
16.09.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yerassyl Murat | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Russia F8 - Sandplatz | ||||
26.08.18 Qualifikation | vs. Philipp Klimov | 6-75, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.08.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Grigory Kuklin | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Russia F7 - Sandplatz | ||||
21.08.18 1. Runde | vs. Konstantin Kravchuk | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.08.18 Qualifikation | vs. Gleb Alekseenko | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
18.08.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Roman Nashatyrkin | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Russia F6 - Sandplatz | ||||
13.08.18 1. Runde | vs. Mikalai Haliak | 2-6, 7-5, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.08.18 Qualifikation | vs. Gleb Alekseenko | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
11.08.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andrey Budanov | 6-72, 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Russia F5 - Sandplatz | ||||
07.08.18 1. Runde | vs. Egor Noskin | 5-7, 6-4, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Latvia F1 - Sandplatz | ||||
31.07.18 1. Runde | vs. Julius Tverijonas | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
Lithuania F1 - Sandplatz | ||||
24.07.18 1. Runde | vs. Matvey Khomentovskiy | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Spain F11 - Sandplatz | ||||
16.05.18 1. Runde | vs. Dan Dowson | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.05.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pol Sanchez Vinas | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.05.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Melik Feler | 6-3, 1-6, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Egypt F17 - Sandplatz | ||||
10.05.18 2. Runde | vs. Neven Krivokuca | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.05.18 1. Runde | vs. Manfred Fellin | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
07.05.18 Qualifikation | vs. Anwar Elkamony | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
06.05.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ammar Al-Shaikh | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails |
Gleb Alekseenko - letzten Spiele
Turkey F29 - Sandplatz | ||||
23.09.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ramy Labna | 3-6, 6-2, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Turkey F28 - Sandplatz | ||||
16.09.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jim Walder | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Ukraine F4 - Sandplatz | ||||
27.08.18 Qualifikation | vs. Dominik Nazaruk | 2-6, 6-3, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.08.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Philipp Sikorski | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
25.08.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Semen Burlachenko | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Russia F7 - Sandplatz | ||||
19.08.18 Qualifikation | vs. Vladislav Dubinsky | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.08.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vladimir Polyakov | 7-67, Vladimir Polyakov - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
Russia F6 - Sandplatz | ||||
13.08.18 Qualifikation | vs. Vladislav Dubinsky | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.08.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Denis Rogov | 3-6, 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Russia F5 - Sandplatz | ||||
06.08.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andrey Vorobyev | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
06.08.18 Qualifikation | vs. Sagadat Ayap | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Russia F4 - Sandplatz | ||||
30.07.18 Qualifikation | vs. Andrey Uvarov | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.07.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Klim Kozyrev | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Georgia F3 - Sandplatz | ||||
24.07.18 Qualifikation | vs. Dominik Nazaruk | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.07.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Colin Palmer | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Turkey F18 - Sandplatz | ||||
06.05.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dostanbek Tashbulatov | 3-6, 7-5, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
Turkey F17 - Sandplatz | ||||
29.04.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nick Cmager | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Turkey F16 - Sandplatz | ||||
21.04.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Linus Krohn | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
Turkey F15 - Sandplatz | ||||
14.04.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ignacio Monzon | 6-70, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Turkey F13 - Sandplatz | ||||
01.04.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Felipe Meligeni Alves | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
31.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Felix Hutt | 7-5, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
Turkey F12 - Sandplatz | ||||
25.03.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ignacio Monzon | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marco Saffratti | 6-2, 7-62 | Spieldetails | |
Turkey F11 - Sandplatz | ||||
17.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tomas Martin Etcheverry | 6-73, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Egypt F8 - Hartplatz | ||||
04.03.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Evan Hoyt | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Iancu-Lustinian Ghinda | 6-4, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
Egypt F6 - Hartplatz | ||||
18.02.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Fabien Salle | 6-4, 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Egypt F5 - Hartplatz | ||||
10.02.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Omar Brigida | - Gleb Alekseenko - nicht angetreten | Spieldetails | |
Turkey F3 - Hartplatz | ||||
21.01.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Patrik Niklas-Salminen | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.01.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Valentin De Carvalho | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails |