SPIELE
27.03.17 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Vladimir Uzhylovsky | Dmitrii Baskov | 2-6, 6-2, 6-4 | Turkey F12 | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Moldau
19.12.94, 29 Jahre
19.12.94, 29 Jahre
Vladimir Uzhylovsky vs. Dmitrii Baskov - Direktduelle
27.03.17 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Vladimir Uzhylovsky | Dmitrii Baskov | 2-6, 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | Turkey F12 | Sandplatz |
Vladimir Uzhylovsky form & Dmitrii Baskov form
Vladimir Uzhylovsky - letzten Spiele
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
19.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Cedric Stanke | 6-3, 5-7, 4-10 | Spieldetails | |
18.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Adam Bajurko | 3-6, 7-63, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
17.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yusei Fukuoka | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
14.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Martyn Pawelski | 1-2, - Vladimir Uzhylovsky - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
13.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Karim Ibrahim | 6-3, 6-72, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
12.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Oskar Grzegorzewski | 6-3, 3-6, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
11.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tom Varzandeh | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
10.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sebastian Wojta | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
03.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Valentin Kopeikin | 7-62, 1-6, 2-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
25.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Minghui Zhang | 7-5, 3-0, - Vladimir Uzhylovsky - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
12.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Hayato Matsuoka | 6-76, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
28.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Valentin Kopeikin | 4-3, - Vladimir Uzhylovsky - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
15.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nikita Ianin | - | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
11.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Sergey Fomin | 2-5, - Vladimir Uzhylovsky - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
10.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Milos Mikovic | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
09.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Finn Murgett | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
08.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jera Staley | 6-4, 5-7, 10-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
02.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Adam Jones | 3-6, 7-5, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
01.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sam Bird | 7-67, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kursumlijska - Sandplatz | ||||
11.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Joao Eduardo Schiessl | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Kursumlijska - Sandplatz | ||||
17.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Romeo Hadzimehmedovic | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.05.23 Qualifikation | vs. Semen Voronin | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
15.05.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nikitas Niarchos | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Kursumlijska - Sandplatz | ||||
08.05.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lazar Vojinovic | 4-6, 6-1, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
17.04.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Chukang Wang | 7-5, 5-7, 9-11 | Spieldetails | |
16.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vasilios Caripi | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
09.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Karlo Cubelic | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
03.04.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Roland Stuurman | 3-6, 6-3, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
02.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ilgiz Kamchibekov | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
27.03.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tuncay Duran | 4-6, 6-3, 5-10 | Spieldetails |
Dmitrii Baskov - letzten Spiele
M15 Pune - Hartplatz | ||||
21.03.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ranjeet Virali-Murugesan | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Indore - Hartplatz | ||||
10.03.21 1. Runde | vs. Filip Bergevi | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.03.21 Qualifikation | vs. Tarun Chilakalapudi | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
08.03.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Arjun Mahadevan | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
07.03.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Leonardo Catani | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Lucknow - Hartplatz | ||||
02.03.21 1. Runde | vs. Manish Sureshkumar | 6-2, 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.03.21 Qualifikation | vs. Rishi Reddy | 5-7, 7-65, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
28.02.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jatin Dahiya | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
16.12.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Glenn Smits | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.12.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pavle Daljev | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
09.12.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Simone Cacciapuoti | 7-5, 4-6, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
08.12.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marco De Rossi | 3-6, 6-3, 15-13 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
01.12.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tomislav Jotovski | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
24.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vladislav Ivanov | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Chornomorsk - Sandplatz | ||||
23.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Oleksandr Bielinskyi | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Targu - Sandplatz | ||||
17.09.19 Qualifikation | vs. Radu Mihai Papoe | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Louis Allen | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Brasov - Sandplatz | ||||
08.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mihai Razvan Marinescu | 3-6, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Irpin - Sandplatz | ||||
26.08.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yurii Dzhavakian | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Timur Maulenov | 6-0, 4-6, 10-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Curtea - Sandplatz | ||||
20.08.19 Qualifikation | vs. Bogdan Borza | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Obrad Markovski | 4-6, 6-3, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Irpin - Sandplatz | ||||
13.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Oleksii Krutykh | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.08.19 Qualifikation | vs. Vladyslav Gorodynskyi | 4-6, 6-3, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
12.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mikhail Yehayan | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Targu - Sandplatz | ||||
07.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Nicolae Frunza | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.08.19 Qualifikation | vs. Nemanja Subanovic | 6-73, 6-0, 10-3 | Spieldetails | |
05.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Teodor Giusca | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Israel F14 - Hartplatz | ||||
13.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jeremy Sonkin | 5-7, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Israel F13 - Hartplatz | ||||
08.10.18 Qualifikation | vs. Ran Amar | 2-6, 6-3, 2-6 | Spieldetails |