SPIELE
26.08.18 | Qualifikation | Vladimir Korolev | Anton Desyatnik | 6-2, 6-1 | Russia F8 | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
INFO: Klicken Sie auf den Namen des Spieler für detaillierte Statistiken
Vladimir Korolev vs. Anton Desyatnik - Direktduelle
26.08.18 | Qualifikation | Vladimir Korolev | Anton Desyatnik | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | Russia F8 | Sandplatz |
Vladimir Korolev form & Anton Desyatnik form
Vladimir Korolev - letzten Spiele
M25 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
08.11.22 Qualifikation | vs. Chien-Hsun Lo | - | Spieldetails | |
07.11.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alessio Savoldi | 7-64, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
03.11.22 2. Runde | vs. Lucas Krainer | 6-4, 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.11.22 1. Runde | vs. Attila Boros | 6-0, 5-4, Attila Boros - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
01.11.22 Qualifikation | vs. Faris Zakaryia | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
31.10.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Adrian Daniel | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
25.05.22 1. Runde | vs. Gianmarco Ferrari | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.05.22 Qualifikation | vs. Egor Khotchenkov | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
23.05.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kaya Arinc | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
22.05.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Daniil Gusev | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
18.05.22 1. Runde | vs. Jasza Szajrych | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Shymkent - Sandplatz | ||||
28.04.22 2. Runde | vs. Giovanni Mpetshi Perricard | 3-6, 6-1, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.04.22 1. Runde | vs. Marat Sharipov (RUS) | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
26.04.22 Qualifikation | vs. Matvey Minin | 3-6, 6-2, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
25.04.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andrey Nelich | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Shymkent - Sandplatz | ||||
20.04.22 1. Runde | vs. Mirko Martinez | 6-3, 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.04.22 Qualifikation | vs. Aleksandr Lobanov | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
18.04.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Igor Kudriashov | 4-6, 7-65, 11-9 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kazan - Halle Hart | ||||
24.11.21 1. Runde | vs. Alexander Zgirovsky | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
18.10.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lambert Ruland | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.10.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Egor Novikov | 7-5, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
14.10.21 2. Runde | vs. Mircea-Alexandru Jecan | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.10.21 1. Runde | vs. Alberto Morolli | 7-5, 3-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sozopol - Hartplatz | ||||
15.09.21 1. Runde | vs. Ryan James Storrie | 6-0, 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
30.06.21 1. Runde | vs. Patrik Rikl | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.06.21 Qualifikation | vs. Francisco Llanes | 7-5, 1-6, 11-9 | Spieldetails | |
28.06.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nikolay Sysoev | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
27.06.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Credit Chaiyarin | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
23.06.21 1. Runde | vs. Mircea-Alexandru Jecan | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.06.21 Qualifikation | vs. Filip Duda | 6-3, 2-6, 10-4 | Spieldetails |
Anton Desyatnik - letzten Spiele
M15 Vale - Hartplatz | ||||
24.02.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Terence Das | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vinicius Saleme | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
02.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Joao Monteiro | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
26.01.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Albert Roglan | 7-5, 5-7, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
19.01.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nikolay Vylegzhanin | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
23.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Janos Fekete | 6-2, 4-6, 4-10 | Spieldetails | |
22.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gregor Schwab | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
17.09.19 Qualifikation | vs. Pelle Boerma | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jett Cole | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Varna - Sandplatz | ||||
11.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Juan Ignacio Galarza | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.09.19 Qualifikation | vs. Luboslav Ivanchev | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
09.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ivan Manasov | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Moscow - Sandplatz | ||||
20.08.19 Qualifikation | vs. Anton Chekhov | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gleb Blekher | 6-3, 2-6, 10-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Moscow - Sandplatz | ||||
13.08.19 Qualifikation | vs. Alexander Pavlioutchenkov | 5-7, 6-4, 9-11 | Spieldetails | |
12.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexander Ovcharov | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Xativa - Sandplatz | ||||
31.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Aryan Goveas | 6-2, 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
30.07.19 Qualifikation | vs. Rishab Agarwal | 1-6, 7-60, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
29.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pau Perez Contri | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
15.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Eric Caleguer | 6-1, 5-7, 16-18 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
10.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Anas Fattar | 2-6, 6-4, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.07.19 Qualifikation | vs. Vicente Oliver Moratalla | 7-5, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
08.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Shayan Najam | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Vic - Sandplatz | ||||
21.05.19 Qualifikation | vs. Hendrik Jebens | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lamine Ouahab | 6-3, 3-6, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Valldoreix - Sandplatz | ||||
14.05.19 Qualifikation | vs. Sergio Martos Gornes | 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nikolay Nedelchev | 2-6, 6-4, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Las - Sandplatz | ||||
08.05.19 1. Runde | vs. Pol Amoros Ramos | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.05.19 Qualifikation | vs. Sergio Barranco | 7-63, 4-6, 11-9 | Spieldetails | |
06.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Joe Herin | 7-63, 3-6, 10-4 | Spieldetails |