SPIELE
24.07.17 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Vladimir Filip | Teodor Giusca | 3-6, 6-2, 6-3 | Romania F7 | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Rumänien
31.07.95, 28 Jahre
17.321 $
31.07.95, 28 Jahre
17.321 $
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Rumänien
29.12.99, 24 Jahre
29.12.99, 24 Jahre
Vladimir Filip vs. Teodor Giusca - Direktduelle
24.07.17 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Vladimir Filip | Teodor Giusca | 3-6, 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | Romania F7 | Sandplatz |
Vladimir Filip form & Teodor Giusca form
Vladimir Filip - letzten Spiele
M15 Constanta - Sandplatz | ||||
03.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jakub Katuch | 1-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Bucharest - Sandplatz | ||||
29.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Stefan Adrian Andreescu | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.08.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andrei Cuceu | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
27.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alin Butnaru | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Curtea - Sandplatz | ||||
08.08.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Federico Valle | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
07.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Julian Messina Messina | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Pitesti - Sandplatz | ||||
31.07.23 Qualifikation | vs. Christopher Patzanovsky | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
30.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gustavo Masiero | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Brasov - Sandplatz | ||||
02.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Esteban Bruna | 6-2, 6-75, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cluj - Sandplatz | ||||
19.06.23 Qualifikation | vs. Mihai Razvan Marinescu | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Carlo Cataldi | 6-74, 6-2, 11-9 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Bucharest - Sandplatz | ||||
21.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vasile Antonescu | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Constanta - Sandplatz | ||||
06.09.22 Qualifikation | vs. Vlad Cristian Breazu | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.09.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Michael Strestian Stamati | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
04.09.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Peter Samosi | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Szabolcsveresmart - Sandplatz | ||||
31.08.22 1. Runde | vs. Gergely Madarasz | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.08.22 Qualifikation | vs. Rafael Kis Balazs | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
28.08.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nicolas Compagnucci | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Craiova - Sandplatz | ||||
15.08.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vasile Antonescu | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.08.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andrei Cuceu | 6-2, 5-7, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Curtea - Sandplatz | ||||
08.08.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Bogdan Borza | 6-0, 3-6, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
07.08.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Robert Beznea | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Pitesti - Sandplatz | ||||
01.08.22 Qualifikation | vs. Adrian Mateo Bejenaru | 6-72, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
31.07.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Samuil Konov | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25+H Bacau - Sandplatz | ||||
25.07.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alin Mihai Fatu | 6-4, 5-7, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
24.07.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Radu Ioan Popa | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Bucharest - Sandplatz | ||||
23.05.22 Qualifikation | vs. Mihai Razvan Marinescu | 6-74, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.05.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dan Radu Munteanu | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
22.05.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Bogdan Andrei Precupescu | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
24.04.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mateo Gomez | 6-1, 4-6, 9-11 | Spieldetails |
Teodor Giusca - letzten Spiele
M15 Targu - Sandplatz | ||||
05.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dmitrii Baskov | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Chitila - Sandplatz | ||||
29.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mihai Razvan Marinescu | 3-6, 6-1, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Wels - Sandplatz | ||||
22.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Niklas Waldner | 1-6, 7-5, 10-4 | Spieldetails | |
22.07.19 Qualifikation | vs. Duje Kekez | 6-74, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Piestany - Sandplatz | ||||
15.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Daniel Paty | 2-6, 6-4, 3-10 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Lasne - Sandplatz | ||||
04.07.19 2. Runde | vs. Markus Eriksson | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Martin Van Der Meerschen | 6-74, 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
02.07.19 Qualifikation | vs. Wilfredo Gonzalez | 7-65, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
01.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Goran Duquesne | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
USA F30 - Sandplatz | ||||
07.11.18 1. Runde | vs. Dragos Constantin Ignat | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
USA F29 - Sandplatz | ||||
28.10.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Edson David Ortiz Tovar | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alejandro Valencia | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
26.10.18 | vs. Cedric De Zutter | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
USA F27 - Hartplatz | ||||
07.10.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gabriel Diaz Freire | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kacper Dworak | 6-1, 6-78, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Belgium F6 - Sandplatz | ||||
01.08.18 1. Runde | vs. Dominik Boehler | 6-76, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.07.18 Qualifikation | vs. Simon Beaupain | 7-5, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
29.07.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marlon Vankan | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
28.07.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tim Van Der Horst | 3-6, 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Belgium F5 - Sandplatz | ||||
26.07.18 Viertelfinale | vs. Zizou Bergs | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.07.18 2. Runde | vs. Jeremy Sonkin | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
23.07.18 1. Runde | vs. Simon Beaupain | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
22.07.18 Qualifikation | vs. Tom Diederich | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
21.07.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Christophe Nickels | 6-0, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
Belgium F4 - Sandplatz | ||||
15.07.18 Qualifikation | vs. Simon Beaupain | 6-3, 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
15.07.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Max Maas | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Belgium F3 - Sandplatz | ||||
03.07.18 1. Runde | vs. Dragos Nicolae Madaras | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.07.18 Qualifikation | vs. Antoine Damiens | 6-1, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
01.07.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maximilian Gatev | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
30.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Quinn Vandecasteele | 6-2, 7-63 | Spieldetails |