SPIELE
24.11.19 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Vladimir Filip | Luca Castagnola | 3-6, 6-2, 10-7 | M15 Antalya | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Rumänien
31.07.95, 28 Jahre
17.321 $
31.07.95, 28 Jahre
17.321 $
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Vladimir Filip vs. Luca Castagnola - Direktduelle
17.04.22 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Luca Castagnola | Vladimir Filip | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | M15 Antalya | Sandplatz |
24.11.19 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Vladimir Filip | Luca Castagnola | 3-6, 6-2, 10-7 | Spieldetails | M15 Antalya | Sandplatz |
Vladimir Filip form & Luca Castagnola form
Vladimir Filip - letzten Spiele
M15 Constanta - Sandplatz | ||||
03.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jakub Katuch | 1-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Bucharest - Sandplatz | ||||
29.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Stefan Adrian Andreescu | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.08.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andrei Cuceu | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
27.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alin Butnaru | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Curtea - Sandplatz | ||||
08.08.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Federico Valle | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
07.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Julian Messina Messina | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Pitesti - Sandplatz | ||||
31.07.23 Qualifikation | vs. Christopher Patzanovsky | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
30.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gustavo Masiero | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Brasov - Sandplatz | ||||
02.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Esteban Bruna | 6-2, 6-75, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cluj - Sandplatz | ||||
19.06.23 Qualifikation | vs. Mihai Razvan Marinescu | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Carlo Cataldi | 6-74, 6-2, 11-9 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Bucharest - Sandplatz | ||||
21.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vasile Antonescu | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Constanta - Sandplatz | ||||
06.09.22 Qualifikation | vs. Vlad Cristian Breazu | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.09.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Michael Strestian Stamati | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
04.09.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Peter Samosi | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Szabolcsveresmart - Sandplatz | ||||
31.08.22 1. Runde | vs. Gergely Madarasz | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.08.22 Qualifikation | vs. Rafael Kis Balazs | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
28.08.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nicolas Compagnucci | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Craiova - Sandplatz | ||||
15.08.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vasile Antonescu | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.08.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andrei Cuceu | 6-2, 5-7, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Curtea - Sandplatz | ||||
08.08.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Bogdan Borza | 6-0, 3-6, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
07.08.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Robert Beznea | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Pitesti - Sandplatz | ||||
01.08.22 Qualifikation | vs. Adrian Mateo Bejenaru | 6-72, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
31.07.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Samuil Konov | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25+H Bacau - Sandplatz | ||||
25.07.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alin Mihai Fatu | 6-4, 5-7, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
24.07.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Radu Ioan Popa | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Bucharest - Sandplatz | ||||
23.05.22 Qualifikation | vs. Mihai Razvan Marinescu | 6-74, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.05.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dan Radu Munteanu | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
22.05.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Bogdan Andrei Precupescu | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
24.04.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mateo Gomez | 6-1, 4-6, 9-11 | Spieldetails |
Luca Castagnola - letzten Spiele
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
16.03.24 Halbfinale | vs. Florian Broska | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Luca Potenza | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
14.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Peter Buldorini | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
13.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Jack Loge | 6-1, 7-62 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
09.03.24 Halbfinale | vs. Luca Potenza | 6-72, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
08.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Thomas Deschamps | 6-70, 7-62, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
07.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Mousa Alkotop | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
05.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Albert Saar | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Villena - Hartplatz | ||||
27.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Noah Lopez | 5-7, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
26.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Joris Moret | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
25.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alejandro Carbonell | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
18.02.24 Halbfinale | vs. Ulises Blanch | 6-75, 6-2, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.02.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Carlo Alberto Caniato | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
15.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Mariano Tammaro | 5-7, 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
13.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Luca Potenza | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
08.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Alberto Barroso Campos | 6-75, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Keisuke Saitoh | 4-6, 6-1, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
11.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Ryuki Matsuda | 7-64, 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Seungmin Park | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
03.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Maxence Bertimon | 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
14.10.23 Halbfinale | vs. Vadym Ursu | 3-6, 6-3, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.10.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Artur Kukasian | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
12.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Alexandr Binda | 3-6, 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
11.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Tommy Czaplinski | 5-2, Tommy Czaplinski - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
19.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Daniel Bagnolini | 1-6, 0-2, - Luca Castagnola - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M15 Buschhausen - Sandplatz | ||||
16.09.23 Halbfinale | vs. Jonas Forejtek | 5-7, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.09.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Hazem Naow | 0-6, 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
14.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Justin Engel | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
12.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Lukas Palovic | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Genova Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
04.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Chun Hsin Tseng | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails |