INFO: Klicken Sie auf den Namen des Spieler für detaillierte Statistiken
Grigoriy Lomakin vs. Vlad Victor Cornea - Direktduelle
18.03.19 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Vlad Victor Cornea | Grigoriy Lomakin | 6-3, 7-67 | Spieldetails | M15 Antalya | Sandplatz |
Grigoriy Lomakin form & Vlad Victor Cornea form
Grigoriy Lomakin - letzten Spiele
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
27.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Sander Jong | 7-64, 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Aktobe - Halle Hart | ||||
14.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Ilia Simakin | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Konstantin Zhzhenov | 7-5, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Aktobe - Halle Hart | ||||
07.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Ilia Simakin | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Daniel Ibragimov | 7-65, 7-62 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Chennai - Hartplatz | ||||
23.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Bernard Tomic | 3-6, 2-5, - Grigoriy Lomakin - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M25 Bhopal - Hartplatz | ||||
16.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Kris Van Wyk | 3-6, 6-3, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Mandya - Hartplatz | ||||
10.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Madhwin Kamath | 3-6, 6-76 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
15.12.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Alec Beckley | 7-5, 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.12.23 2. Runde | vs. Yurii Dzhavakian | 7-64, 3-6, 7-66 | Spieldetails | |
13.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Adam Bajurko | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
06.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Alexandr Binda | 4-6, 6-4, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
29.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Amr Elsayed | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
15.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Faris Zakaryia | 5-7, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
08.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Alberto Lim | 3-6, 7-66, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
01.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Jay Clarke | 6-4, 3-6, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Telavi - Sandplatz | ||||
25.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Jasza Szajrych | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Telavi - Sandplatz | ||||
18.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Damien Wenger | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Doha - Hartplatz | ||||
09.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Thomas Deschamps | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Doha - Hartplatz | ||||
04.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Olaf Pieczkowski | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Nakhon - Hartplatz | ||||
09.09.23 Halbfinale | vs. Mitsuki Wei Kang Leong | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.09.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Maximus Jones | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
07.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Jacob Bradshaw | 6-3, 5-7, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
06.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Chanon Phunsawat | Chanon Phunsawat - nicht angetreten | Spieldetails | |
M15 Nakhon - Hartplatz | ||||
30.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Taisei Ichikawa | 6-72, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Nakhon - Hartplatz | ||||
27.08.23 Finale | vs. Kasidit Samrej | 7-62, 4-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
26.08.23 Halbfinale | vs. Thanapet Chanta | 7-5, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
25.08.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Yuttana Charoenphon | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
24.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Mitsuki Wei Kang Leong | 7-63, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
22.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Siwanat Auytayakul | 7-65, 6-4 | Spieldetails |
Vlad Victor Cornea - letzten Spiele
Maia Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
27.11.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Denis Yevseyev | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Yokohama Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
29.10.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. James Kent Trotter | 7-5, 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Sibiu Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
20.09.22 1. Runde | vs. Lukas Klein | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
Mallorca Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
29.08.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Adolfo Daniel Vallejo | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Prague 3 - Sandplatz | ||||
23.08.22 1. Runde | vs. Petr Nouza | 3-6, 7-63, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.08.22 Qualifikation | vs. Jakub Paul | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
21.08.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Giovanni Mpetshi Perricard | 6-73, 4-0, Giovanni Mpetshi Perricard - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
Iasi Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
10.07.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sebastian Gima | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
Salzburg Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
04.07.22 Qualifikation | vs. Filip Misolic | 3-6, 0-0, - Vlad Victor Cornea - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
03.07.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Filip Cristian Jianu | 7-5, 7-66 | Spieldetails | |
Heilbronn Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
08.05.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Oleksii Krutykh | 7-65, 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Turin Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
27.02.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Antoine Escoffier | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Forli 5 - Halle Hart | ||||
20.02.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andrea Arnaboldi | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Forli 3 - Halle Hart | ||||
05.12.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Savriyan Danilov | 3-6, 7-63, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Bari Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
22.11.21 Qualifikation | vs. Antoine Bellier | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.11.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Petros Tsitsipas | 7-60, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
Losinj Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
18.10.21 1. Runde | vs. Jonas Forejtek | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Napoli Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
04.10.21 Qualifikation | vs. Julian Ocleppo | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
03.10.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dragos Nicolae Madaras | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Sibiu Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
27.09.21 1. Runde | vs. Franco Agamenone | 1-6, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
Istanbul 2 - Hartplatz | ||||
14.09.21 1. Runde | vs. Aldin Setkic | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25+H Bacau - Sandplatz | ||||
18.08.21 1. Runde | vs. Alexandar Lazarov | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Prague - Sandplatz | ||||
09.05.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jiri Barnat | 5-7, 6-3, 9-11 | Spieldetails | |
Zadar Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
21.03.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marco Bortolotti | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Rovinj - Sandplatz | ||||
15.03.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Domagoj Biljesko | 6-3, 5-7, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
15.03.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lucas Bouquet | 3-6, 6-4, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Bratislava - Halle Hart | ||||
09.03.21 1. Runde | vs. Baptiste Crepatte | 6-73, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Istanbul Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
17.10.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexey Vatutin | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Sibiu Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
22.09.20 1. Runde | vs. Orlando Luz | 1-6, 6-3, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Bucharest - Sandplatz | ||||
09.09.20 1. Runde | vs. Dan Added | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails |