SPIELE
16.10.17 | Qualifikation | Vlad Andrei Dancu | Niklas Guttau | 6-4, 6-2 | Tunisia F31 | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
INFO: Klicken Sie auf den Namen des Spieler für detaillierte Statistiken
Vlad Andrei Dancu vs. Niklas Guttau - Direktduelle
16.10.17 | Qualifikation | Vlad Andrei Dancu | Niklas Guttau | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | Tunisia F31 | Sandplatz |
Vlad Andrei Dancu form & Niklas Guttau form
Vlad Andrei Dancu - letzten Spiele
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
28.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Stijn Slump | 6-3, 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Mircea-Alexandru Jecan | 4-6, 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Alaminos - Sandplatz | ||||
22.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Lucas Gerch | 6-73, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Andrea Bacaloni | 4-6, 7-5, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
20.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Gianluca Cadenasso | 4-6, 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Alaminos - Sandplatz | ||||
16.03.24 Halbfinale | vs. Lucas Gerch | 6-2, 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Lilian Marmousez | 6-77, 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
14.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Michael Shaw | 7-65, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
13.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Rocco Piatti | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
01.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Giuseppe La Vela | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Federico Campana | 6-3, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
28.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Mihai Razvan Marinescu | 6-0, 4-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Hammamet - Sandplatz | ||||
31.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Gianluca Cadenasso | 1-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
26.01.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Ergi Kirkin | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Ignacio Parisca | 5-7, 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
24.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Stefano Reitano | 6-2, 5-7, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
17.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Quentin Folliot | 4-6, 6-1, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
05.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Emilien Voisin | 7-65, 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
15.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Egor Agafonov | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
08.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Matthew William Donald | 6-74, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Telavi - Sandplatz | ||||
28.10.23 Halbfinale | vs. Filip Cristian Jianu | 2-6, 7-62, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.10.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Valerio Perruzza | 6-3, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
26.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Gianluca Cadenasso | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
25.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Maxim Zhukov | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Telavi - Sandplatz | ||||
18.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Michael Vrbensky | 7-65, 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Bad - Sandplatz | ||||
07.10.23 Halbfinale | vs. Branko Djuric | 2-6, 7-63, 6-72 | Spieldetails | |
06.10.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Jan Kobierski | 6-4, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |
05.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Kai Lemstra | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
04.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Matic Dimic | 7-63, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Arad - Sandplatz | ||||
30.09.23 Finale | vs. Jakub Nicod | 4-6, 7-68, 4-6 | Spieldetails |
Niklas Guttau - letzten Spiele
M15 Oldenzaal - Sandplatz | ||||
18.08.21 1. Runde | vs. Niels Lootsma | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.08.21 Qualifikation | vs. Nicolas Bruna | 3-6, 6-3, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.08.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jordi Garcia Mestre | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
15.08.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Egill Sigurdsson | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Hamburg - Sandplatz | ||||
10.07.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Carlos Taberner | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
18.04.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Cheong-Eui Kim | 1-6, - Niklas Guttau - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
11.04.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Edoardo Graziani | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
06.04.21 Qualifikation | vs. Edoardo Graziani | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.04.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tomas Lanik | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
04.04.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Michel Hopp | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
16.03.21 Qualifikation | vs. Shao-Fan Liu | 3-6, 6-1, 4-10 | Spieldetails | |
15.03.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lorenzo Rottoli | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
14.03.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Babji Siva Atturu | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
09.03.21 Qualifikation | vs. Illya Beloborodko | 7-5, 4-6, 4-10 | Spieldetails | |
08.03.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mirko Lagasio | 6-3, 4-6, 10-4 | Spieldetails | |
08.03.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yacoub Makzoume | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
01.03.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Stefano Reitano | 3-6, 6-3, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
22.02.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Samir Hamza Reguig | 7-66, 1-6, 9-11 | Spieldetails | |
21.02.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Milan Drinic | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
All Lower - Sandplatz | ||||
25.06.20 1. Runde | vs. Peter Heller | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.06.20 1. Runde | vs. Matthias Bachinger | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.06.20 1. Runde | vs. Adrian Oetzbach | 3-6, 6-2, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.06.20 1. Runde | vs. Lucas Gerch | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.06.20 1. Runde | vs. Daniel Altmaier | 3-6, 6-4, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.06.20 1. Runde | vs. Maximilian Marterer | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
10.03.20 1. Runde | vs. Vladimir Korolev | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Oberhaching - Halle Hart | ||||
16.02.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Emilien Voisin | 6-4, 6-78, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
16.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Joel Kuster | 6-4, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
24.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Athanassios Manekas | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
20.11.19 1. Runde | vs. Lucas Hellfritsch | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails |