SPIELE
20.10.14 | 1. Runde | Jessy Kalambay | Vaclav Safranek | 7-65, 7-65 | Greece F9 | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
Schweiz
30.10.92, 31 Jahre
12.440 $
30.10.92, 31 Jahre
12.440 $
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Jessy Kalambay vs. Vaclav Safranek - Direktduelle
20.10.14 | 1. Runde | Jessy Kalambay | Vaclav Safranek | 7-65, 7-65 | Spieldetails | Greece F9 | Hartplatz |
Jessy Kalambay form & Vaclav Safranek form
Jessy Kalambay - letzten Spiele
Switzerland F1 - Teppich | ||||
04.02.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jonas Schaer | 3-6, 0-5, - Jessy Kalambay - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
Mexico F8 - Hartplatz | ||||
04.12.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Eduardo Yahir Orozco Rangel | 6-3, 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.12.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Angel Peredo | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Mexico F7 - Hartplatz | ||||
28.11.17 1. Runde | vs. Bruno Sant'Anna | 2-6, 6-3, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.11.17 Qualifikation | vs. Christopher Racz | 1-6, 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
27.11.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jorge Olaya | 4-6, 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Mexico F6 - Hartplatz | ||||
20.11.17 Qualifikation | vs. Nicholas Shamma | 6-73, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.11.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mario Urquidi | 3-6, 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Mexico F5 - Hartplatz | ||||
16.11.17 2. Runde | vs. Jorge Brian Panta Herreros | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.11.17 1. Runde | vs. Eduardo Yahir Orozco Rangel | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Estonia F3 - Halle Hart | ||||
30.10.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Manuel Bellutti | 6-75, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
Germany F14 - Halle Hart | ||||
09.10.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Daniel De Jonge | 6-76, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
India F9 - Hartplatz | ||||
18.09.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Abdullah Shaikh | 6-74, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
India F8 - Hartplatz | ||||
11.09.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anvit Bendre | 7-64, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
11.09.17 Qualifikation | vs. S D Prajwal Dev | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
India F7 - Sandplatz | ||||
05.09.17 1. Runde | vs. Cameron Silverman | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.09.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Taha Kapadia | 7-5, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
04.09.17 Qualifikation | vs. Suraj R Prabodh | 4-6, 7-63, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Belarus F3 - Hartplatz | ||||
22.08.17 1. Runde | vs. George Tsivadze | 4-6, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
21.08.17 Qualifikation | vs. Uladzislau Zhuk | 6-2, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
Belarus F2 - Hartplatz | ||||
14.08.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sergey Bolotov | 6-1, 4-6, 6-72 | Spieldetails | |
Austria F2 - Sandplatz | ||||
10.07.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Michael Weindl | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.07.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Erwin Troebinger | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Austria F1 - Sandplatz | ||||
03.07.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Neil Oberleitner | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
Spain F15 - Hartplatz | ||||
22.05.17 Qualifikation | vs. James Marsalek | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.05.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pol Botifoll Rius | 7-5, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
22.05.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dmitry Mnushkin | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Indonesia F6 - Hartplatz | ||||
13.04.17 2. Runde | vs. Dane Propoggia | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.04.17 1. Runde | vs. Rui-Xuan Wang | 6-0, 6-74, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
10.04.17 Qualifikation | vs. Yu Hsiang Chiu | 6-73, 6-4, 4-6 | Spieldetails |
Vaclav Safranek - letzten Spiele
Liberec Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
31.07.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Matthias Bachinger | 6-76, 0-1, - Vaclav Safranek - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
Zug Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
24.07.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aldin Setkic | 6-72, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25+H Kassel - Sandplatz | ||||
12.07.22 1. Runde | vs. Rudolf Molleker | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Braunschweig Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
04.07.22 Qualifikation | vs. Oscar Jose Gutierrez | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.07.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Otto Virtanen | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Wroclaw - Sandplatz | ||||
02.07.22 Halbfinale | vs. Petr Nouza | 4-6, 6-1, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.07.22 Viertelfinale | vs. Leo Borg | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
30.06.22 2. Runde | vs. Gian Marco Ortenzi | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
29.06.22 1. Runde | vs. Sebastian Gima | 6-3, 5-7, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Chieti - Sandplatz | ||||
15.06.22 1. Runde | vs. Riccardo Balzerani | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Bratislava Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
05.06.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexis Gautier | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Most - Sandplatz | ||||
19.05.22 2. Runde | vs. Andrew Paulson | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.05.22 1. Runde | vs. Martin Krumich | 7-66, 0-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Prague - Sandplatz | ||||
10.05.22 1. Runde | vs. Mischa Zverev | 4-6, 6-1, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Ostrava Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
25.04.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marek Gengel | 7-5, 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Prague - Sandplatz | ||||
13.05.21 1. Runde | vs. Mukund Sasikumar | 1-3, - Vaclav Safranek - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
11.05.21 Qualifikation | vs. Jakub Beran | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
10.05.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kristof Minarik | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
09.05.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jeremy Schifris | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Meerbusch - Sandplatz | ||||
14.04.21 1. Runde | vs. David Pichler | 6-1, 6-79, 2-3, - Vaclav Safranek - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
Lille Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
22.03.21 1. Runde | vs. Gregoire Barrere | 4-6, 7-65, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Porec - Sandplatz | ||||
10.03.21 1. Runde | vs. Alexandar Lazarov | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Rotterdam - Halle Hart | ||||
27.02.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pierre-Hugues Herbert | 6-74, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Potchefstroom 2 - Hartplatz | ||||
14.02.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Benjamin Lock | 6-77, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Potchefstroom 1 - Hartplatz | ||||
08.02.21 Qualifikation | vs. Liam Broady | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.02.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Benjamin Lock | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Manacor - Hartplatz | ||||
13.01.21 1. Runde | vs. Peter Benjamin Privara | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Manacor - Hartplatz | ||||
09.01.21 Viertelfinale | vs. Daniel Rincon | 6-3, 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.01.21 2. Runde | vs. Abedallah Shelbayh | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
05.01.21 1. Runde | vs. Imanol Lopez Morillo | 4-6, 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails |