SPIELE
22.11.17 | 2. Runde | Tung-Lin Wu | Shao-Fan Liu | 6-2, - Aufgabe | Indonesia F7 | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
Tung-Lin Wu | Shao-Fan Liu | |
1st SERVE % | 14/25 (56%) | 15/23 (65%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 11/14 (79%) | 11/15 (73%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 6/11 (55%) | 1/8 (13%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 2/3 (67%) | 0/1 (0%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 11/23 (48%) | 8/25 (32%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 28/48 (58%) | 20/48 (42%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 1 | 1 |
ACES | 2 | 4 |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Taipeh (CHN)
30.01.97, 27 Jahre
14.349 $
30.01.97, 27 Jahre
14.349 $
Tung-Lin Wu vs. Shao-Fan Liu - Direktduelle
22.11.17 | 2. Runde | Tung-Lin Wu | Shao-Fan Liu | 6-2, Shao-Fan Liu - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | Indonesia F7 | Hartplatz |
Tung-Lin Wu form & Shao-Fan Liu form
Tung-Lin Wu - letzten Spiele
M25 Bakersfield - Hartplatz | ||||
16.03.24 Halbfinale | vs. Timo Legout | 4-6, 7-61, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Cash Hanzlik | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
14.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Ezekiel Clark | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
12.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Jacob Brumm | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
New Delhi - Hartplatz | ||||
27.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Philip Sekulic | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Pune Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
21.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Adam Walton | 0-6, 7-65, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
19.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Gauthier Onclin | 7-65, 6-75, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Bengaluru Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
13.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Maks Kasnikowski | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Chennai Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
06.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Evgeny Donskoy | 2-3, - Tung-Lin Wu - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
Davis Cup - Halle Hart | ||||
03.02.24 | vs. Adrian Mannarino | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
Melbourne - Hartplatz | ||||
09.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mate Valkusz | 6-70, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Nonthaburi 3 - Hartplatz | ||||
17.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Ryan Peniston | 3-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
15.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Mark Lajal | 5-7, 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Kobe Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
18.11.23 Halbfinale | vs. Duje Ajdukovic | 5-7, 7-5, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.11.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Jason Jung | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
15.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Benjamin Hassan | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
13.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Dane Sweeny | 6-3, 7-62 | Spieldetails | |
Matsuyama Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
07.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Yasutaka Uchiyama | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Tokyo - Hartplatz | ||||
14.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Rio Noguchi | 7-5, 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Shenzhen 1 - Hartplatz | ||||
12.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Pedro Cachin | 6-75, 7-63, 6-76 | Spieldetails | |
11.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Dominik Palan | 6-4, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
Shanghai - Hartplatz | ||||
03.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Denis Yevseyev | 4-6, 6-4, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Egor Gerasimov | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Davis Cup - Sandplatz | ||||
16.09.23 | vs. Cezar Cretu | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Shanghai Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
07.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Nam Hoang Ly | 6-3, 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Fajing Sun | 7-65, 3-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
New York - Hartplatz | ||||
23.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aleksandar Kovacevic | 6-3, 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Cary 1 - Hartplatz | ||||
11.08.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Patrick Kypson | 3-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
10.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Adolfo Daniel Vallejo | 6-1, 3-6, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
08.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Yuki Mochizuki | 4-6, 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails |
Shao-Fan Liu - letzten Spiele
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
29.03.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Matej Galik | 6-2, 3-6, 4-10 | Spieldetails | |
29.03.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mohab Hamed | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
22.03.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Matthew Dellavedova | 6-76, 6-1, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
21.03.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jack Gibbens | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
17.03.21 1. Runde | vs. Arvid Nordquist | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.03.21 Qualifikation | vs. Niklas Guttau | 6-3, 1-6, 10-4 | Spieldetails | |
15.03.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yacoub Makzoume | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
14.03.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Magd Eldin | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
09.03.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Herman Meeuwes Mattheo Knoop | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.03.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Floris Podzimek | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Nonthaburi - Hartplatz | ||||
02.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Abhinav Sanjeev Shanmugam | 4-6, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Nonthaburi - Hartplatz | ||||
03.12.19 1. Runde | vs. Taiyo Yamanaka | 7-67, 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Nonthaburi - Hartplatz | ||||
24.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jayden Court | 4-6, 6-4, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
13.11.19 1. Runde | vs. Pablo Vivero Gonzalez | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Tay - Hartplatz | ||||
08.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Alexey Zakharov | 2-6, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Tay - Hartplatz | ||||
03.10.19 2. Runde | vs. Kazuki Nishiwaki | 6-4, 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Renta Tokuda | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Jakarta - Hartplatz | ||||
18.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Da Cheng Yuan | - Shao-Fan Liu - nicht angetreten | Spieldetails | |
M15 Jakarta - Hartplatz | ||||
15.08.19 2. Runde | vs. Dayne Kelly | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
14.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Bill Duo | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
13.08.19 Qualifikation | vs. Karunuday Singh | 3-6, 7-5, 11-9 | Spieldetails | |
12.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lucas Vuradin | 6-3, 3-6, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Jakarta - Hartplatz | ||||
08.08.19 2. Runde | vs. Emiliano Maggioli | 4-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
07.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Tsung-Hao Huang | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
06.08.19 Qualifikation | vs. S D Prajwal Dev | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
05.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Danielle Abadia | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Taipei - Hartplatz | ||||
24.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Benjamin Lock | 3-6, 7-5, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.07.19 Qualifikation | vs. Bang Shuo Yin | 6-4, 1-6, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
22.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Chen Chang | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Taipei - Hartplatz | ||||
19.07.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Yu Hsiou Hsu | 3-6, 6-3, 3-6 | Spieldetails |