SPIELE
21.12.18 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Tsung-Hao Huang | Ki Lung Ng | 6-4, 3-1, - Aufgabe | Hong Kong | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Hong Kong
01.08.01, 22 Jahre
01.08.01, 22 Jahre
Tsung-Hao Huang vs. Ki Lung Ng - Direktduelle
06.09.23 | 1. Runde | Ki Lung Ng | Tsung-Hao Huang | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | M25 Hong | Hartplatz |
21.12.18 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Tsung-Hao Huang | Ki Lung Ng | 6-4, 3-1, Ki Lung Ng - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | Hong Kong | Hartplatz |
Tsung-Hao Huang form & Ki Lung Ng form
Tsung-Hao Huang - letzten Spiele
M15 Tsukuba - Hartplatz | ||||
28.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Kokoro Isomura | 6-2, 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Jake Delaney | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Nishi - Hartplatz | ||||
21.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Leo Vithoontien | 6-4, 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Yuki Mochizuki | 6-4, 7-61 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Nakhon - Hartplatz | ||||
29.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Maik Steiner | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Ye Cong Mo | 5-7, 5-3, Ye Cong Mo - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M15 Nakhon - Hartplatz | ||||
22.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Maximus Jones | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Matic Kriznik | 6-3, 3-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Nakhon - Hartplatz | ||||
16.02.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Gabriel Decamps | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Nitin Kumar Sinha | 3-6, 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
14.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Yuttana Charoenphon | 6-0, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Bhopal - Hartplatz | ||||
18.01.24 2. Runde | vs. David Pichler | 6-71, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Ishaque Eqbal | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Mandya - Hartplatz | ||||
10.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Karan Singh | 6-3, 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Hua - Hartplatz | ||||
18.11.23 Halbfinale | vs. Evgeny Donskoy | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.11.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Seon Yong Han | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
16.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Congsup Congcar | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
14.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Natthasith Kunsuwan | 3-6, 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Hua - Hartplatz | ||||
07.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Linang Xiao | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Shenzhen 2 - Hartplatz | ||||
20.10.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Chak Lam Coleman Wong | 6-4, 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Egor Gerasimov | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
17.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Benjamin Lock | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
16.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Ray Ho | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
15.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jiayang Dong | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Shenzhen 1 - Hartplatz | ||||
10.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Colin Sinclair | 6-3, 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jose Statham | 3-6, 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Hong - Hartplatz | ||||
06.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Ki Lung Ng | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Hong - Hartplatz | ||||
31.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Takuya Kumasaka | 6-1, 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Yeongseok Jeong | 7-64, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Tainan - Sandplatz | ||||
19.08.23 Halbfinale | vs. Ergi Kirkin | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails |
Ki Lung Ng - letzten Spiele
M25 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
31.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Dax Donders | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Stephanos Schinas | 6-73, 6-3, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
23.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Joshua Charlton | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. William Norton | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
18.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Ioannis Kountourakis | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Adam Heinonen | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
16.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Graham Maassen | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
09.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jack Loge | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Matei Cristian Onofrei | 3-6, 6-2, 10-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
02.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Eugenio Almeida Junior | 7-5, 3-5, - Ki Lung Ng - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
01.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mohamed Nazim Makhlouf | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Davis Cup - Hartplatz | ||||
17.09.23 | vs. Daniels Tens | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Hong - Hartplatz | ||||
07.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Blake Mott | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Tsung-Hao Huang | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Hong - Hartplatz | ||||
29.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Takuya Kumasaka | 6-4, 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Jakarta - Hartplatz | ||||
16.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Blake Mott | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Tegar Abdi Satrio Wibowo | 2-6, 6-3, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
13.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Giorgio Alessandro Soemarno | 7-5, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Jakarta - Hartplatz | ||||
07.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Corban Crowther | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
06.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anurag Agarwal | 2-6, 6-1, 10-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Fuzhou - Hartplatz | ||||
18.07.23 Qualifikation | vs. Mattias Southcombe | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.07.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yu-Hsiang Su | 5-7, 6-4, 13-11 | Spieldetails | |
16.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pietro Mugelli | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Tianjin - Hartplatz | ||||
02.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yanjie Zheng | 2-6, 1-2, - Ki Lung Ng - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M15 Tianjin - Hartplatz | ||||
26.06.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Zhan Zheng | 2-6, 6-2, 3-10 | Spieldetails | |
25.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Wen Bo Fan | 1-6, 6-3, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Tianjin - Hartplatz | ||||
18.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Zhenxiong Dong | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Tianjin - Hartplatz | ||||
12.06.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Bingyu Yu | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kwok Shun Dasson Chan | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Jakarta - Hartplatz | ||||
05.06.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vadym Konovchuk | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails |