SPIELE
03.08.15 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Tommaso Lago | Alexander Khalanskiy | 6-1, 6-2 | Egypt F25 | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
Italien
09.04.92, 31 Jahre
11.067 $
09.04.92, 31 Jahre
11.067 $
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Russland
10.09.96, 27 Jahre
10.09.96, 27 Jahre
Tommaso Lago vs. Alexander Khalanskiy - Direktduelle
03.08.15 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Tommaso Lago | Alexander Khalanskiy | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | Egypt F25 | Hartplatz |
Tommaso Lago form & Alexander Khalanskiy form
Tommaso Lago - letzten Spiele
Croatia F3 - Sandplatz | ||||
20.03.17 | vs. Tomislav Ternar | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Croatia F1 - Sandplatz | ||||
06.03.17 | vs. Federico Marchetti | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
06.03.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mattia Ros | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
06.03.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Manuel Pena Lopez | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Italy F2 - Teppich | ||||
27.02.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lukas Ruepke | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Austria F7 - Sandplatz | ||||
22.08.16 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marko Stosic | 4-6, 6-0, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Slovakia F4 - Sandplatz | ||||
18.08.16 2. Runde | vs. Vit Kopriva | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.08.16 1. Runde | vs. Isa Mammetgulyyev | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
15.08.16 Qualifikation | vs. Timur Khabibulin | 6-3, 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.08.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexander Klec | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
15.08.16 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jan Oliver Drziak | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Slovakia F3 - Sandplatz | ||||
11.08.16 1. Runde | vs. Pavel Nejedly | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.08.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marko Cetner | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
08.08.16 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Adam Kulich | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
08.08.16 Qualifikation | vs. Matus Kral | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Slovakia F2 - Sandplatz | ||||
01.08.16 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mikalai Haliak | 4-6, 6-3, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.08.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Michal Selecky | 6-3, 2-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Slovakia F1 - Sandplatz | ||||
27.07.16 1. Runde | vs. Peter Vajda | 6-4, 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Egypt F14 - Hartplatz | ||||
06.07.16 1. Runde | vs. Jarmere Jenkins | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Egypt F13 - Hartplatz | ||||
28.06.16 1. Runde | vs. Aldin Setkic | 5-7, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Australia F4 - Sandplatz | ||||
23.03.16 2. Runde | vs. Bradley Mousley | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.03.16 1. Runde | vs. Daniel Hobart | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Australia F3 - Sandplatz | ||||
15.03.16 1. Runde | vs. Andrew Whittington | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Italy F1 - Teppich | ||||
29.02.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Francesco Ferrari | 6-3, 6-76, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
29.02.16 Qualifikation | vs. Denis Bejtulahi | 6-3, 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Egypt F3 - Hartplatz | ||||
01.02.16 Qualifikation | vs. Marco De Rossi | 6-75, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.02.16 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Oleksandr Bielinskyi | 6-4, 2-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Egypt F2 - Hartplatz | ||||
28.01.16 2. Runde | vs. Jesse Huta Galung | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.01.16 1. Runde | vs. Luca Margaroli | 3-6, 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
25.01.16 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Fakih Najib | 6-0, 7-5 | Spieldetails |
Alexander Khalanskiy - letzten Spiele
Georgia F3 - Sandplatz | ||||
08.08.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Egor Matvievici | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Georgia F2 - Sandplatz | ||||
01.08.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vazha Shubladze | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Georgia F1 - Sandplatz | ||||
25.07.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ramy Labna | 5-7, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Russia F6 - Sandplatz | ||||
10.08.15 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yahor Yatsyk | 6-3, 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Egypt F25 - Hartplatz | ||||
03.08.15 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tommaso Lago | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.08.15 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nikita Gudozhnikov | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
Egypt F24 - Hartplatz | ||||
27.07.15 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Damian Farinola | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Spain F16 - Hartplatz | ||||
30.06.14 Qualifikation | vs. Tom Hill | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.06.14 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ibon Londono | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Spain F15 - Hartplatz | ||||
23.06.14 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Eduardo Nava | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Spain F14 - Hartplatz | ||||
16.06.14 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Boris Atencia Martin | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
16.06.14 Qualifikation | vs. Martin Beran | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Spain F13 - Hartplatz | ||||
09.06.14 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Melik Feler | 6-4, 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Russia F1 - Halle Hart | ||||
17.02.14 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mihail Khaldeev | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Spain F32 - Sandplatz | ||||
23.09.13 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ivan Gomez Mantilla | 6-74, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Spain F31 - Hartplatz | ||||
16.09.13 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alejandro Reyes Lillo | 3-6, 6-3, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
Spain F28 - Hartplatz | ||||
26.08.13 1. Runde | vs. Jaime Pulgar-Garcia | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.08.13 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexandr Nagaytsev | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
26.08.13 Qualifikation | vs. Louk Sorensen | Louk Sorensen - nicht angetreten | Spieldetails | |
Spain F24 - Sandplatz | ||||
29.07.13 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Enrique Almudever | 2-6, 7-64, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Spain F23 - Sandplatz | ||||
22.07.13 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexey Kovalev | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Spain F21 - Sandplatz | ||||
08.07.13 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Spain F20 - Hartplatz | ||||
01.07.13 Qualifikation | vs. Henrique Sousa | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.07.13 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Christian Gonzalez Fernandez | 6-3, 5-7, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Spain F15 - Sandplatz | ||||
27.05.13 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Santiago Canete | - Alexander Khalanskiy - nicht angetreten | Spieldetails | |
Portugal F7 - Hartplatz | ||||
20.05.13 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jose-Maria Fantova-Sicre | 6-77, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Portugal F6 - Teppich | ||||
13.05.13 1. Runde | vs. Antonio Sabugueiro | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.05.13 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alvaro Cruz | 4-6, 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
13.05.13 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alberto Santos Bravo | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
13.05.13 Qualifikation | vs. Alberto Caceres Casas | 6-3, 7-63 | Spieldetails |