SPIELE
19.03.18 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Tommaso Gabrieli | Valentin Vanta | 7-5, 4-6, 6-2 | Croatia F3 | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Italien
20.06.93, 30 Jahre
20.06.93, 30 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Rumänien
28.09.97, 26 Jahre
16.852 $
28.09.97, 26 Jahre
16.852 $
Tommaso Gabrieli vs. Valentin Vanta - Direktduelle
19.03.18 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Tommaso Gabrieli | Valentin Vanta | 7-5, 4-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | Croatia F3 | Sandplatz |
07.09.16 | 1. Runde | Valentin Vanta | Tommaso Gabrieli | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | Romania F16 | Sandplatz |
Tommaso Gabrieli form & Valentin Vanta form
Tommaso Gabrieli - letzten Spiele
M15 Porec - Sandplatz | ||||
08.03.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Matyas Fuele | 6-74, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
Italy F13 - Sandplatz | ||||
04.06.18 Qualifikation | vs. Johan Nikles | 3-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
04.06.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alex Solanki | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
03.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alberto Bronzetti | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Uganda F3 - Sandplatz | ||||
15.05.18 1. Runde | vs. Darko Bojanovic | 5-7, 6-1, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
Uganda F2 - Sandplatz | ||||
09.05.18 1. Runde | vs. Franco Ribero | 6-3, 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Uganda F1 - Sandplatz | ||||
30.04.18 1. Runde | vs. Aaron Cortes Alcaraz | 3-6, 6-3, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Tunisia F12 - Sandplatz | ||||
28.03.18 1. Runde | vs. Tomislav Jotovski | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.03.18 Qualifikation | vs. Aaron Schmid | 7-5, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
26.03.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Stefano Battaglino | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Croatia F3 - Sandplatz | ||||
21.03.18 1. Runde | vs. Nik Razborsek | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.03.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Karlo Kajin | 7-68, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
20.03.18 Qualifikation | vs. Anze Arh | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
19.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Valentin Vanta | 7-5, 4-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Italy F3 - Sandplatz | ||||
14.03.18 1. Runde | vs. Edoardo Eremin | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.03.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Franco Capalbo | 4-6, 7-610, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
12.03.18 Qualifikation | vs. Horst Rieder | 7-5, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
Italy F2 - Sandplatz | ||||
08.03.18 1. Runde | vs. Sumit Nagal | 4-6, 7-64, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.03.18 Qualifikation | vs. Deivids Juksa | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Tunisia F2 - Sandplatz | ||||
15.01.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Stefano Baldoni | 6-77, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Tunisia F1 - Sandplatz | ||||
10.01.18 1. Runde | vs. Ljubomir Celebic | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Italy F27 - Hartplatz | ||||
29.08.17 1. Runde | vs. Sami Reinwein | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Italy F26 - Sandplatz | ||||
23.08.17 1. Runde | vs. Adelchi Virgili | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Austria F6 - Sandplatz | ||||
07.08.17 1. Runde | vs. Gregor Ramskogler | 4-6, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
07.08.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anze Arh | 4-2, Anze Arh - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
07.08.17 Qualifikation | vs. Paolo Dagnino | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Italy F24 - Sandplatz | ||||
31.07.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Thomas Colautti | 7-62, 3-6, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
31.07.17 Qualifikation | vs. Manuel Mazza | 4-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
Georgia F3 - Sandplatz | ||||
18.07.17 1. Runde | vs. Kirill Kivattsev | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Georgia F2 - Sandplatz | ||||
10.07.17 Qualifikation | vs. Shota Meparidze | 6-71, 6-4, 3-6 | Spieldetails |
Valentin Vanta - letzten Spiele
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
18.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Radovan Michalik | 6-4, 4-6, 11-13 | Spieldetails | |
17.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lorenzo Ferri | 6-4, 1-6, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Pazardzhik - Sandplatz | ||||
02.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Shendrit Deari | 6-2, 4-6, 3-10 | Spieldetails | |
01.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aleks Genchev | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Arad - Sandplatz | ||||
25.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Jan Hrazdil | 6-73, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Constanta - Sandplatz | ||||
07.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Juan Pablo Paz | 3-6, 0-1, - Valentin Vanta - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
06.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Antonio Caruso | 6-2, 4-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Bucharest - Sandplatz | ||||
30.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Bogdan Pavel | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Targu - Sandplatz | ||||
16.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Lorenzo Ferri | 4-6, 6-3, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Curtea - Sandplatz | ||||
08.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Stefan Palosi | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Pitesti - Sandplatz | ||||
03.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Vlad Andrei Dancu | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Vlad Andrei Dumitru | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25+H Bacau - Sandplatz | ||||
27.07.23 2. Runde | vs. Oleg Prihodko | 3-6, 6-2, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Andrei Cuceu | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Brasov - Sandplatz | ||||
03.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Matias Zukas | 3-6, 6-4, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Wroclaw - Sandplatz | ||||
26.06.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. German Samofalov | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
26.06.23 Qualifikation | vs. Tomas Jirousek | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vito Dell'Elba | 6-74, 6-4, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cluj - Sandplatz | ||||
19.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Chris Rodesch | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Constanta - Sandplatz | ||||
28.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Adrian Mateo Bejenaru | 2-6, 6-3, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Bucharest - Sandplatz | ||||
23.05.23 Qualifikation | vs. Stefan Adrian Andreescu | 6-1, 4-6, 4-10 | Spieldetails | |
22.05.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nini Gabriel Dica | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
21.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Rafael Grosu | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Pazardzhik - Sandplatz | ||||
19.05.23 2. Runde | vs. Oleg Prihodko | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Alexandros Skorilas | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
16.05.23 Qualifikation | vs. Vlad Stoica | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
15.05.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Georgi Georgiev | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kursumlijska - Sandplatz | ||||
25.04.23 Qualifikation | vs. Miha Vetrih | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.04.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nikola Kolyachev | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
18.04.23 Qualifikation | vs. Marvin Moeller | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails |