SPIELE
08.10.18 | Qualifikation | Tomislav Edward Papac | Hans Albert Schubert | 6-2, 6-3 | Portugal F20 | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
Australien
12.06.95, 28 Jahre
12.06.95, 28 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Chile
15.11.99, 24 Jahre
15.11.99, 24 Jahre
Tomislav Edward Papac vs. Hans Albert Schubert - Direktduelle
08.10.18 | Qualifikation | Tomislav Edward Papac | Hans Albert Schubert | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | Portugal F20 | Hartplatz |
Tomislav Edward Papac form & Hans Albert Schubert form
Tomislav Edward Papac - letzten Spiele
M25 Swan - Rasen | ||||
21.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Luke Saville | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
19.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Joshua Charlton | 3-2, Joshua Charlton - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M25 Mildura - Rasen | ||||
14.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Matthew Hulme | 7-63, 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Sanhui Shin | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
12.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Jay Fairclough | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
11.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Benjamin O'Connell | 7-5, 2-6, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Traralgon - Hartplatz | ||||
27.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Blake Mott | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Arjun Mehrotra | 6-3, 5-7, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Traralgon - Hartplatz | ||||
18.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Stefan Bianchet | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Burnie 1 - Hartplatz | ||||
28.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Brandon Walkin | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Gold - Hartplatz | ||||
29.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Mason Naumovski | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Zane Stevens | 4-6, 6-1, 10-2 | Spieldetails | |
27.11.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lleyton Richards | 7-65, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Brisbane - Hartplatz | ||||
22.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Kody Pearson | 6-74, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Alexander Klintcharov | 3-6, 6-0, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
20.11.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Hugo Joaquim Babakian | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Cairns - Hartplatz | ||||
10.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Shuichi Sekiguchi | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Cairns - Hartplatz | ||||
05.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Ajeet Rai | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Thomas Nicholas Gadecki | 6-4, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |
03.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Omar Fields | 4-6, 6-3, 10-3 | Spieldetails | |
02.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Paul Howe | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Caloundra - Hartplatz | ||||
31.07.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Elijah Cham | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Caloundra - Hartplatz | ||||
24.07.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Zachary Viiala | 6-4, 4-6, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Jakarta - Hartplatz | ||||
27.06.23 Qualifikation | vs. Cihan Akay | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.06.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Daniil Savelev | 6-72, 7-65, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Jakarta - Hartplatz | ||||
21.06.23 1. Runde | vs. S D Prajwal Dev | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.06.23 Qualifikation | vs. Tegar Abdi Satrio Wibowo | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
19.06.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gonzalo Ariel Karakachian | 7-63, 5-7, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Jakarta - Hartplatz | ||||
13.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Nitin Kumar Sinha | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Jakarta - Hartplatz | ||||
06.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Hiroki Moriya | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails |
Hans Albert Schubert - letzten Spiele
M15 Concepcion - Sandplatz | ||||
10.12.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nicolas Villalon | 6-2, 5-7, 4-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Concepcion - Sandplatz | ||||
03.12.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Manuel Mouilleron Salvo | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Curtea - Sandplatz | ||||
08.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Stefan Adrian Andreescu | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.08.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ignacio Novo | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
06.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jacopo Landini | 6-1, 5-7, 10-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Pitesti - Sandplatz | ||||
30.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Stefan Adrian Andreescu | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25+H Bacau - Sandplatz | ||||
24.07.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Eric David Verdes | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Paul Valsecchi | 4-6, 7-5, 10-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Esch/Alzette - Sandplatz | ||||
17.07.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Charlelie Cosnet | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ashot Mkrtchyan | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kamen - Sandplatz | ||||
26.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Benedikt Henning | 4-6, 6-4, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Poprad - Sandplatz | ||||
18.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Stepan Mruzek | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Skopje - Sandplatz | ||||
07.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Alen Bill | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.06.23 Qualifikation | vs. Stephanos Schinas | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
05.06.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Umberto Giovannini | 6-1, 1-6, 12-10 | Spieldetails | |
04.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anastasios Charatsis | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Santo - Sandplatz | ||||
11.04.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ignacio Benzal Alia | 5-7, 6-2, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
09.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marcelo Rosales | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Santo - Sandplatz | ||||
03.04.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Julian Gimenez | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Franco Marini | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Lima - Sandplatz | ||||
15.11.22 Qualifikation | vs. Miguel Fernando Pereira | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.11.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Javier Guzman | 7-64, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
13.11.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ryan Augusto dos Santos | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Lima - Sandplatz | ||||
06.11.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Victor Chaw | 5-7, 6-2, 2-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
19.09.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Joao Marcos Nusdeo | 6-1, 5-7, 4-10 | Spieldetails | |
18.09.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yu-Hsiang Su | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
12.09.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yu-Hsiang Su | 3-6, 0-3, - Hans Albert Schubert - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
12.09.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sibi Junior Soumahoro | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Quito - Sandplatz | ||||
12.06.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lorenzo Ocantos | 6-0, 2-6, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Quito - Sandplatz | ||||
08.06.22 Qualifikation | vs. Juan Carlos Manuel Aguilar | 7-66, 0-6, 5-10 | Spieldetails |