SPIELE
02.10.17 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Tomas Almeida | Diogo Marques | 6-4, 2-6, 6-3 | Portugal F21 | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
Portugal
08.04.99, 25 Jahre
08.04.99, 25 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Portugal
08.08.99, 24 Jahre
08.08.99, 24 Jahre
Tomas Almeida vs. Diogo Marques - Direktduelle
02.10.17 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Tomas Almeida | Diogo Marques | 6-4, 2-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | Portugal F21 | Hartplatz |
Tomas Almeida form & Diogo Marques form
Tomas Almeida - letzten Spiele
M15 Split - Sandplatz | ||||
21.04.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nicolo Toffanin | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Dubrovnik - Sandplatz | ||||
15.04.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alessandro Ingarao | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.04.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Filip Krolo | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Loule - Hartplatz | ||||
18.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tomas Curras Abasolo | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Afonso Santos | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Vale - Hartplatz | ||||
11.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Stepan Pecak | 3-6, 6-1, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
10.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Joao Barreto | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Quinta - Hartplatz | ||||
04.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Eero Vasa | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Guilherme Valdoleiros | 7-65, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Faro - Hartplatz | ||||
25.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Johan Alexander Rodriguez | 3-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Vila - Hartplatz | ||||
19.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Philip Hjorth | 2-6, 6-71 | Spieldetails | |
18.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Joao Maria Soares | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Vila - Hartplatz | ||||
13.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Rodrigo Fernandes | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ante Petar Ercegovic | 7-66, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Vale - Hartplatz | ||||
19.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tiago Boschmans | 6-4, 5-7, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Vale - Hartplatz | ||||
13.11.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alejandro Turriziani Alvarez | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anthony Popyrin | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Tavira - Hartplatz | ||||
15.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Joao Antonio | 6-79, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Tavira - Hartplatz | ||||
08.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Philip Hjorth | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Setubal - Hartplatz | ||||
19.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Patrick Schoen | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.09.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Joao Teixeira | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Sintra - Hartplatz | ||||
11.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Esteban Beaumelle Munoz | 6-1, Esteban Beaumelle Munoz - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
11.09.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. James Mackinlay | 6-72, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Sintra - Hartplatz | ||||
05.09.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Goncalo Falcao | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tiago Boschmans | 6-4, 3-6, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Idanha - Hartplatz | ||||
27.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Loic Namigandet Tenguere | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Idanha - Hartplatz | ||||
23.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Dan Added | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Ricardo Batista | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
20.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pedro Liborio | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Porto - Hartplatz | ||||
23.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Thomas Mathys | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails |
Diogo Marques - letzten Spiele
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
22.04.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Hernan Oivas Quiroz | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
22.04.24 Qualifikation | vs. Alexey Nesterov (1998) | 4-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
21.04.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nikolai Marin | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
15.04.24 Qualifikation | vs. Alexey Nesterov (1998) | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.04.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pablo Trochu | 6-4, 2-6, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
14.04.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Leo Deflandre | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Loule - Hartplatz | ||||
20.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Salvatore Caruso | 2-6, 6-1, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
19.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Goncalo Falcao | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
18.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mason Dace | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Vale - Hartplatz | ||||
11.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Martim Simoes | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
11.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Francisco Rocha | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vojtech Vlkovsky | 3-6, 7-5, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Quinta - Hartplatz | ||||
05.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Joao Domingues | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Goncalo Falcao | 6-0, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Faro - Hartplatz | ||||
26.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Matt Ponchet | 1-6, 7-64, 2-10 | Spieldetails | |
26.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Francisco Rocha | 7-64, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Vila - Hartplatz | ||||
19.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Siim Troost | 3-6, 6-72 | Spieldetails | |
18.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Francisco Oliveira | 2-6, 6-4, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Vila - Hartplatz | ||||
13.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Philip Hjorth | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Peter Sychev | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Oeiras 1 - Halle Hart | ||||
31.12.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vadym Ursu | 7-5, 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Vale - Hartplatz | ||||
22.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Henrique Rocha | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Vale - Hartplatz | ||||
13.11.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Peter Buldorini | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Daniel Silva (POR) | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Tavira - Hartplatz | ||||
19.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Pedro Araujo | 6-4, 5-7, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Johannes Ingildsen | 3-6, 6-4, 10-3 | Spieldetails | |
16.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Manuel Almeida | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
15.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Oscar Lacides | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Tavira - Hartplatz | ||||
11.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Simon Freund | 3-6, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
10.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Tomas Vaise | 6-2, 7-61 | Spieldetails |