SPIELE
25.09.20 | 1. Runde | Toby D. Boyer | Alec Adamson | 6-3, 6-4 | All Lower | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
2-1 | Alec Adamson | |
0-0, 15-0, 40-15[BP] | ||
Toby D. Boyer | 3-1 | |
0-0, 0-30, 0-40[BP] | ||
3-2 | Alec Adamson | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-30, 40-40 | ||
Toby D. Boyer | 4-2 | |
0-0, 0-30 | ||
4-3 | Alec Adamson | |
0-0, 30-0, 30-30 | ||
Toby D. Boyer | 5-3 | |
0-0, 30-0 | ||
6-3 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Alec Adamson | |
0-0, 0-15 | ||
Toby D. Boyer | 1-1 | |
0-0 | ||
1-2 | Alec Adamson | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-40, A-40[BP] | ||
2-2 | Alec Adamson | |
0-0, 15-15, 40-30[BP] | ||
Toby D. Boyer | 3-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-40[BP] | ||
3-3 | Alec Adamson | |
0-0 | ||
Toby D. Boyer | 4-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-30, 30-40[BP] | ||
4-4 | Alec Adamson | |
0-0 | ||
Toby D. Boyer | 5-4 | |
0-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
6-4 |
USA
25.06.96, 27 Jahre
25.06.96, 27 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Toby D. Boyer vs. Alec Adamson - Direktduelle
25.09.20 | 1. Runde | Toby D. Boyer | Alec Adamson | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | All Lower | Sandplatz |
Toby D. Boyer form & Alec Adamson form
Toby D. Boyer - letzten Spiele
M15 Champaign - Hartplatz | ||||
15.09.22 2. Runde | vs. A.j. Catanzariti | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.09.22 1. Runde | vs. Alexander Petrov | 2-6, 7-5, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
13.09.22 Qualifikation | vs. Jannik Opitz | 6-4, 5-7, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
12.09.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tyler Bowers | 7-5, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Wichita - Hartplatz | ||||
15.06.22 1. Runde | vs. Shunsuke Mitsui | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
15.05.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Hans Christian Bustiman Gonzalez | 6-75, 7-64, 4-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
11.05.22 1. Runde | vs. Isaiah Strode | 0-6, 6-1, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
10.05.22 Qualifikation | vs. Joseph Corse | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
09.05.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ryan Johnson | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
08.05.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jose Eduardo Jasso Cancino | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Orange - Sandplatz | ||||
18.04.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nico Mostardi | 6-4, 3-6, 12-14 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sunrise - Sandplatz | ||||
11.04.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexander Bernard | 2-6, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Calabasas - Hartplatz | ||||
21.03.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aidan Mayo | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Bakersfield - Hartplatz | ||||
14.03.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mark Whitehouse | 5-7, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Punta - Sandplatz | ||||
14.02.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Hernando Jose Escurra Isnardi | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.02.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Arturo Altamirano (1966) | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Punta - Sandplatz | ||||
09.02.22 1. Runde | vs. Edoardo Lavagno | 1-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
08.02.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alberto Puello | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
08.02.22 Qualifikation | vs. Alvaro Guillen Meza | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Weston - Sandplatz | ||||
24.01.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jonathan Irwanto | 0-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.01.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kyle Overmyer | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Santo - Hartplatz | ||||
09.12.21 2. Runde | vs. Marco Brugnerotto | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.12.21 1. Runde | vs. Jorge Brian Panta Herreros | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
07.12.21 Qualifikation | vs. Alberto Puello | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
06.12.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alvaro Perez | 6-0, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Santo - Hartplatz | ||||
01.12.21 1. Runde | vs. Blaise Bicknell | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.11.21 Qualifikation | vs. Sandro Cottino | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
29.11.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Juan Luis Yanine | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Columbus - Halle Hart | ||||
17.11.21 1. Runde | vs. Toby Alex Kodat | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Harlingen - Hartplatz | ||||
10.11.21 1. Runde | vs. Paul Jubb | 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails |
Alec Adamson - letzten Spiele
M15 Fayetteville - Hartplatz | ||||
04.11.20 1. Runde | vs. Alexis Galarneau | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
All Lower - Sandplatz | ||||
26.09.20 1. Runde | vs. Alexander Sarkissian | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
25.09.20 1. Runde | vs. Toby D. Boyer | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.09.20 1. Runde | vs. Gage Brymer | 0-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.09.20 1. Runde | vs. Ivan Nedelko | 4-6, 4-5 | Spieldetails | |
22.09.20 1. Runde | vs. Djurabeck Karimov | 7-62, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
19.09.20 1. Runde | vs. Eric Hadigian | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.09.20 1. Runde | vs. Martin Redlicki | 1-6, 6-3, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
15.09.20 1. Runde | vs. Dusty H. Boyer | 6-71, 4-5 | Spieldetails | |
14.09.20 1. Runde | vs. Nick Chappell | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Ivan Nedelko | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Raymond Sarmiento | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Felix Corwin | 6-1, 4-6, 2-10 | Spieldetails | |
23.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Djurabeck Karimov | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Reese Stalder | 7-5, 6-75, 10-4 | Spieldetails | |
16.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Luis Humberto Lopez | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Martin Redlicki | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
12.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Dusty H. Boyer | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
11.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Christian Langmo | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Brayden Schnur | 7-5, 4-6, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
04.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Bogdan Bobrov | 7-5, 4-6, 13-11 | Spieldetails | |
23.06.20 1. Runde | vs. Omni Kumar | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.06.20 1. Runde | vs. Felix Corwin | 4-6, 6-3, 10-2 | Spieldetails | |
19.06.20 1. Runde | vs. Shahin Khaledan | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Bendigo Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
13.01.20 1. Runde | vs. Dane Sweeny | 7-65, 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Los - Hartplatz | ||||
07.01.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Karol Drzewiecki | 1-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Meshref - Hartplatz | ||||
13.11.19 1. Runde | vs. Valentin Royer | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Meshref - Hartplatz | ||||
07.11.19 2. Runde | vs. Valentin Royer | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.11.19 1. Runde | vs. Daisuke Sumizawa | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Meshref - Hartplatz | ||||
01.11.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Marko Tepavac | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails |