SPIELE
28.04.18 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Tim Van Der Horst | Leonid Avramenko | 6-3, 6-2 | Poland F1 | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Niederlande
30.09.95, 28 Jahre
30.09.95, 28 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Russland
14.03.00, 24 Jahre
14.03.00, 24 Jahre
Tim Van Der Horst vs. Leonid Avramenko - Direktduelle
06.05.18 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Tim Van Der Horst | Leonid Avramenko | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | Poland F2 | Sandplatz |
28.04.18 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Tim Van Der Horst | Leonid Avramenko | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | Poland F1 | Sandplatz |
Tim Van Der Horst form & Leonid Avramenko form
Tim Van Der Horst - letzten Spiele
M15 Opava - Teppich | ||||
29.10.19 Qualifikation | vs. Piotr Grynkowski | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yvo Panak | 6-1, 3-6, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Liberec - Teppich | ||||
22.10.19 Qualifikation | vs. Christian Samuelsson | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Krystof Zapsky | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Bad - Teppich | ||||
09.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Niklas Schell | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.10.19 Qualifikation | vs. Jim Walder | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
07.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ingo Herzgerodt | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Forbach - Teppich | ||||
26.09.19 2. Runde | vs. Dominik Boehler | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Romain Gales | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Targu - Sandplatz | ||||
18.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Kuzey Cekirge | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Haren - Sandplatz | ||||
26.08.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Noel Larwig | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Danilo Krunic | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Oldenzaal - Sandplatz | ||||
14.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Ryan Nijboer | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.08.19 Qualifikation | vs. Leon Hoeveler | 7-64, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
12.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maico Egbers | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Eupen - Sandplatz | ||||
07.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Max Houkes | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.08.19 Qualifikation | vs. Martin Van Der Meerschen | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
05.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lofo Ramiaramanan | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Castelo - Hartplatz | ||||
16.07.19 Qualifikation | vs. Filipe Brandao | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Illia Stoliar | 7-69, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Idanha - Hartplatz | ||||
09.07.19 Qualifikation | vs. Gabriel Ciro Da Silva | 1-6, 6-4, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
08.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dhruva Mulye | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Den - Sandplatz | ||||
01.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Roland Stuurman | 6-3, 4-6, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Alkmaar - Sandplatz | ||||
24.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marc Dijkhuizen | 1-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Troisdorf - Sandplatz | ||||
06.05.19 Qualifikation | vs. Daniel De Jonge | 3-6, 6-1, 9-11 | Spieldetails | |
06.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maxime Pauwels | 6-4, 5-7, 12-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Quinta - Hartplatz | ||||
18.03.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Peter Goldsteiner | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Veigy - Teppich | ||||
23.01.19 1. Runde | vs. Leny Mitjana | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.01.19 Qualifikation | vs. Martin Van Der Meerschen | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
21.01.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexis Boureau | 7-64, 1-6, 10-8 | Spieldetails |
Leonid Avramenko - letzten Spiele
M25 Meerbusch - Sandplatz | ||||
12.04.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Patric Prinoth | 6-3, 4-6, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
Tunisia F40 - Hartplatz | ||||
11.11.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ameur Ben Hassen | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.11.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gabriele Moghini | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Tunisia F39 - Hartplatz | ||||
04.11.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Skander Ben Abdallah | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Belgium F7 - Sandplatz | ||||
05.08.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tomas Gerini | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.08.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lazar Dokov | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Poland F2 - Sandplatz | ||||
06.05.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tim Van Der Horst | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Poland F1 - Sandplatz | ||||
28.04.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tim Van Der Horst | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Turkey F43 - Sandplatz | ||||
13.11.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Bang Shuo Yin | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Turkey F42 - Sandplatz | ||||
06.11.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vadim Alekseenko | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.11.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anton Korolev | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Turkey F36 - Sandplatz | ||||
25.09.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Patrick Ogier | 6-77, 7-66, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Turkey F35 - Sandplatz | ||||
18.09.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Eitan Dray | 6-75, 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
18.09.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vazha Shubladze | 2-6, 0-3, - Leonid Avramenko - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
Turkey F34 - Sandplatz | ||||
11.09.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jesse Paul Krattiger | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Germany F9 - Sandplatz | ||||
31.07.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Adrian Oetzbach | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
31.07.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Niclas Loccisano | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Germany F8 - Sandplatz | ||||
17.07.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Felix Andre | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Netherlands F4 - Sandplatz | ||||
10.07.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Caspar Schuetze | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
10.07.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maikel Borg | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Germany F5 - Sandplatz | ||||
26.06.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Patrick Pradella | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Germany F4 - Sandplatz | ||||
19.06.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Matthew Dellavedova | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Spain F6 - Hartplatz | ||||
20.02.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Javier Pulgar-Garcia | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Germany F2 - Teppich | ||||
16.01.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vuk Trbojevic | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
16.01.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Elmar Ejupovic | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Germany F13 - Teppich | ||||
03.10.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Charly Zick | 2-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
Germany F8 - Sandplatz | ||||
18.07.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jan Meyer | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Belgium F5 - Hartplatz | ||||
11.07.16 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Michiel Meekers | 6-3, 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Netherlands F4 - Sandplatz | ||||
04.07.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andrei Soltoianu | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Germany F4 - Sandplatz | ||||
20.06.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nicolas Moreno De Alboran | 6-75, 2-6 | Spieldetails |