SPIELE
23.09.19 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Tim Riedel | Nicolas Demeroutis | 6-4, 6-4 | M15 Antalya | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Deutschland
29.03.01, 23 Jahre
29.03.01, 23 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Belgien
16.12.00, 23 Jahre
16.12.00, 23 Jahre
Tim Riedel vs. Nicolas Demeroutis - Direktduelle
23.09.19 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Tim Riedel | Nicolas Demeroutis | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | M15 Antalya | Sandplatz |
Tim Riedel form & Nicolas Demeroutis form
Tim Riedel - letzten Spiele
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
23.05.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Fabrizio Andaloro | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Troisdorf - Sandplatz | ||||
10.05.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. John Sperle | 7-5, 1-6, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
09.05.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jim Walder | 7-5, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
28.03.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Luca Potenza | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
22.03.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Olivier Rojas | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.03.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Natan D'Hulst | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
14.03.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Julien Penzlin | 3-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
29.11.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Danylo Veremeychuk | 5-7, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Benicarlo - Sandplatz | ||||
23.11.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Benjamin Pietri | 3-6, 6-1, 2-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
08.03.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Bogdan Borza | 6-74, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
04.03.20 1. Runde | vs. Stefano Battaglino | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.03.20 Qualifikation | vs. Jiaqi Duan | 6-2, 3-6, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
02.03.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alvaro Saez-Royuela Ariza | 2-6, 6-4, 10-1 | Spieldetails | |
01.03.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Hifzi Riza Cikikci | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
09.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. John Echeverria | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
02.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Artur Soghoyan | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
07.01.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Simone Cacciapuoti | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
07.01.20 Qualifikation | vs. Michalis Sakellaridis | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.01.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pablo Carretero | 6-74, 7-5, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
01.12.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Norbert Tadyszak | 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
24.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mattia Frinzi | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
04.11.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kalman L. Boyd | 7-5, 0-6, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
03.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vadim Kontseba | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
28.10.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Herve Antchandie | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Stefan Cizelj-Zivkovic | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
20.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Bastien Presuhn | 6-72, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
01.10.19 Qualifikation | vs. Aziz Kijametovic | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mats Hermans | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
29.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gregor Schwab | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
23.09.19 Qualifikation | vs. Luka Pavlovic | 5-7, 5-7 | Spieldetails |
Nicolas Demeroutis - letzten Spiele
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
17.01.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Evgeny Philippov | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
11.01.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nicolae Frunza | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.01.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Matteo Meneghetti | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
02.03.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andrea Del Federico | 2-6, 7-62, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
25.02.20 Qualifikation | vs. Antonio Massara | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.02.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sandro Guscic | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
17.02.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mike Urbanija | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maj Tomac | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
10.02.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lodewijk Weststrate | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maj Tomac | 6-2, 7-62 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
24.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dian Nedev | 2-6, 7-64, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
17.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mihailo Popovic | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
10.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Barney Fitzpatrick | 2-6, 7-65, 4-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
23.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Stefano Battaglino | 5-7, 6-78 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
13.10.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Boruch Skierkier | 7-5, 1-6, 9-11 | Spieldetails | |
13.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sebastian Defilippis | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
23.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tim Riedel | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
17.09.19 Qualifikation | vs. Gabriele Bosio | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jorakuly Jorayev | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Lambermont - Sandplatz | ||||
22.08.19 2. Runde | vs. Clement Geens | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Lasse Muscheites | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
20.08.19 Qualifikation | vs. Marc Guardeno | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
19.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Michael Shaw | 4-6, 6-3, 15-13 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Lasne - Sandplatz | ||||
01.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Buvaysar Gadamauri | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sozopol - Hartplatz | ||||
06.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Roee Benya | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Greece F6 - Hartplatz | ||||
28.10.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pablo Schelcher Muro | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Matthew Hingley | 7-5, 5-7, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Greece F8 - Hartplatz | ||||
06.11.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. George Davies | 7-612, 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Greece F7 - Hartplatz | ||||
30.10.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Adam Jones | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Greece F5 - Hartplatz | ||||
03.04.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Fabien Salle | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails |