SPIELE
17.02.20 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Tim Heger | Tom Kocevar-Desman | 2-6, 6-4, 10-6 | M15 Heraklion | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
Deutschland
26.10.99, 24 Jahre
14.148 $
26.10.99, 24 Jahre
14.148 $
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Tim Heger vs. Tom Kocevar-Desman - Direktduelle
17.02.20 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Tim Heger | Tom Kocevar-Desman | 2-6, 6-4, 10-6 | Spieldetails | M15 Heraklion | Hartplatz |
Tim Heger form & Tom Kocevar-Desman form
Tim Heger - letzten Spiele
M25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
01.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vitali Chvets | 1-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
24.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Davide Galoppini | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
18.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Dax Donders | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vitali Chvets | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Maribor - Sandplatz | ||||
07.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Mathys Erhard | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Nikita Mashtakov | 4-6, 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
05.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Enrico Giacomini | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
04.09.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lukas Rohseano | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Maribor - Sandplatz | ||||
31.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Matvey Minin | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Carlo Angeli | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
28.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vito Horvat | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Ueberlingen - Sandplatz | ||||
17.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Arthur Nagel | 6-75, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Phil Exner | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
15.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Christopher Patzanovsky | 7-63, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
14.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Moritz Till Steinmann | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Metzingen - Sandplatz | ||||
23.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Robin Bulant | 3-6, 7-5, 4-10 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Marburg - Sandplatz | ||||
03.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ruben Hartig | 5-7, 6-1, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Saarlouis - Sandplatz | ||||
22.06.23 2. Runde | vs. Marcel Zielinski | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Konstantin Cucka | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Litija - Sandplatz | ||||
14.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Sebastian Prechtel | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.06.23 Qualifikation | vs. Corey Gaal | 3-6, 7-63, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
12.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kaj Quirijns | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Warmbad - Sandplatz | ||||
22.05.23 Qualifikation | vs. Noah Schlagenhauf | 5-7, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
21.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Leonardo Biasiolo | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
21.05.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pietro Pampanin | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Krsko - Sandplatz | ||||
17.05.23 Qualifikation | vs. Tomas Lanik | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andrej Krajcik | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Osijek - Sandplatz | ||||
02.05.23 Qualifikation | vs. Andrej Nedic | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.05.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Daniele Minighini | 6-3, 3-6, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
30.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gabor Mathe | Gabor Mathe - nicht angetreten | Spieldetails |
Tom Kocevar-Desman - letzten Spiele
M25 Vilnius - Halle Hart | ||||
18.01.22 1. Runde | vs. David Poljak | 6-4, 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.01.22 Qualifikation | vs. Simonas Zukauskas | 4-6, 6-1, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Doha - Hartplatz | ||||
22.10.21 Viertelfinale | vs. Hanwen Li | 4-6, 6-4, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.10.21 2. Runde | vs. Digvijaypratap Singh | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
20.10.21 1. Runde | vs. Zura Tkemaladze | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Doha - Hartplatz | ||||
15.10.21 Viertelfinale | vs. Oscar Moraing | 6-75, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.10.21 2. Runde | vs. Alexis Canter | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
13.10.21 1. Runde | vs. Zsombor Velcz | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Pirot - Sandplatz | ||||
23.09.21 2. Runde | vs. Savva Polukhin | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.09.21 1. Runde | vs. Aristotelis Thanos | 7-62, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Bad - Sandplatz | ||||
02.09.21 2. Runde | vs. Lukas Neumayer | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
31.08.21 1. Runde | vs. Davide Galoppini | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Bad - Sandplatz | ||||
28.08.21 Halbfinale | vs. Timo Stodder | 1-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
27.08.21 Viertelfinale | vs. Alessandro Pecci | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
26.08.21 2. Runde | vs. Daniele Capecchi | 7-65, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
24.08.21 1. Runde | vs. Omar Giacalone | 6-0, 2-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Warmbad - Sandplatz | ||||
19.08.21 2. Runde | vs. Lucas Krainer | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
18.08.21 1. Runde | vs. Petr Hajek | 6-4, 5-7, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Velenje - Sandplatz | ||||
07.07.21 1. Runde | vs. Matias Zukas | 5-7, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Belgrade - Sandplatz | ||||
30.06.21 1. Runde | vs. Quentin Folliot | 7-64, 0-6, 0-2, - Tom Kocevar-Desman - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sibenik - Sandplatz | ||||
21.05.21 Viertelfinale | vs. Rimpei Kawakami | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.05.21 2. Runde | vs. Nikita Mashtakov | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
19.05.21 1. Runde | vs. Jaimee Floyd Angele | 6-3, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Troisdorf - Sandplatz | ||||
14.05.21 Viertelfinale | vs. Timo Stodder | 6-2, 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
13.05.21 2. Runde | vs. Dan Added | 7-65, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
12.05.21 1. Runde | vs. Constantin Schmitz | 4-6, 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
11.05.21 Qualifikation | vs. Yannik Steinegger | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
10.05.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Hazem Naow | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
09.05.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mihailo Kecojevic | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
06.04.21 1. Runde | vs. Sho Shimabukuro | 3-6, 6-3, 3-6 | Spieldetails |