SPIELE
23.08.20 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Tim Heger | Daniil Glinka | 7-66, 6-0 | M15 Anif | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Deutschland
26.10.99, 24 Jahre
14.148 $
26.10.99, 24 Jahre
14.148 $
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Tim Heger vs. Daniil Glinka - Direktduelle
23.08.20 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Tim Heger | Daniil Glinka | 7-66, 6-0 | Spieldetails | M15 Anif | Sandplatz |
Tim Heger form & Daniil Glinka form
Tim Heger - letzten Spiele
M25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
01.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vitali Chvets | 1-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
24.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Davide Galoppini | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
18.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Dax Donders | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vitali Chvets | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Maribor - Sandplatz | ||||
07.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Mathys Erhard | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Nikita Mashtakov | 4-6, 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
05.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Enrico Giacomini | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
04.09.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lukas Rohseano | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Maribor - Sandplatz | ||||
31.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Matvey Minin | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Carlo Angeli | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
28.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vito Horvat | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Ueberlingen - Sandplatz | ||||
17.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Arthur Nagel | 6-75, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Phil Exner | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
15.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Christopher Patzanovsky | 7-63, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
14.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Moritz Till Steinmann | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Metzingen - Sandplatz | ||||
23.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Robin Bulant | 3-6, 7-5, 4-10 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Marburg - Sandplatz | ||||
03.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ruben Hartig | 5-7, 6-1, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Saarlouis - Sandplatz | ||||
22.06.23 2. Runde | vs. Marcel Zielinski | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Konstantin Cucka | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Litija - Sandplatz | ||||
14.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Sebastian Prechtel | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.06.23 Qualifikation | vs. Corey Gaal | 3-6, 7-63, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
12.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kaj Quirijns | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Warmbad - Sandplatz | ||||
22.05.23 Qualifikation | vs. Noah Schlagenhauf | 5-7, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
21.05.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pietro Pampanin | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
21.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Leonardo Biasiolo | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Krsko - Sandplatz | ||||
17.05.23 Qualifikation | vs. Tomas Lanik | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andrej Krajcik | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Osijek - Sandplatz | ||||
02.05.23 Qualifikation | vs. Andrej Nedic | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.05.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Daniele Minighini | 6-3, 3-6, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
30.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gabor Mathe | Gabor Mathe - nicht angetreten | Spieldetails |
Daniil Glinka - letzten Spiele
Acapulco Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
15.04.24 Qualifikation | vs. Ryan Seggerman | 6-4, 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.04.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andres Delgadillo | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Cuernavaca Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
07.04.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Juan Alejandro Hernandez | 3-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
Mexico City - Sandplatz | ||||
31.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ryan Seggerman | 7-63, 6-74, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Toulouse - Halle Hart | ||||
21.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Arthur Fery | 5-7, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
19.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Yanis Ghazouani Durand | 6-1, 4-0, Yanis Ghazouani Durand - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M25 Trimbach - Teppich | ||||
16.03.24 Halbfinale | vs. Antoine Hoang | 6-72, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Aidan Mchugh | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
14.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Yannik Steinegger | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
13.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Alexis Canter | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Poitiers - Halle Hart | ||||
09.03.24 Halbfinale | vs. Fabien Salle | 7-5, 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Hamish Stewart | 6-3, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
07.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Marcus Walters | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
06.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Mikail Alimli | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Lille Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
25.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Oscar Otte | 6-75, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Trento - Halle Hart | ||||
24.02.24 Halbfinale | vs. Giovanni Oradini | 6-4, 6-75, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.02.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Tibo Colson | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
22.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Alexey Vatutin | 3-6, 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
20.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Peter Buldorini | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Cherbourg Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
12.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Tristan Lamasine | 6-4, 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Adrian Oetzbach | 6-1, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Grenoble - Halle Hart | ||||
08.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Arthur Bouquier | 4-6, 6-4, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Loann Massard | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Nussloch - Teppich | ||||
25.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Millen Hurrion | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
23.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Sander Jong | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Sunderland - Halle Hart | ||||
17.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Emilien Voisin | 4-6, 6-71 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Loughborough - Halle Hart | ||||
11.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Kyle Edmund | 6-4, 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Marcello Serafini | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Oeiras 1 - Halle Hart | ||||
01.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Jay Clarke | 6-4, 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
31.12.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Cannon Kingsley | 6-3, 2-6, 7-5 | Spieldetails |