SPIELE
08.08.08 | Viertelfinale | Thiago Alves | Guillermo Garcia-Lopez | 2-6, 6-3, 6-4 | Segovia | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
INFO: Klicken Sie auf den Namen des Spieler für detaillierte Statistiken
Thiago Alves vs. Guillermo Garcia-Lopez - Direktduelle
08.08.08 | Viertelfinale | Thiago Alves | Guillermo Garcia-Lopez | 2-6, 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | Segovia | Hartplatz |
Thiago Alves form & Guillermo Garcia-Lopez form
Thiago Alves - letzten Spiele
Sao Jose - Sandplatz | ||||
11.10.13 Viertelfinale | vs. Gastao Elias | 0-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
10.10.13 2. Runde | vs. Andre Ghem | 0-6, 6-1, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
08.10.13 1. Runde | vs. Carlos Salamanca | 6-75, 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Sao Paulo - Sandplatz | ||||
01.10.13 1. Runde | vs. Rogerio Dutra Da Silva | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Campinas Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
16.09.13 1. Runde | vs. Guido Pella | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
New York - Hartplatz | ||||
20.08.13 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marc Gicquel | 6-4, 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Segovia Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
30.07.13 1. Runde | vs. Pierre-Hugues Herbert | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Oberstaufen Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
23.07.13 1. Runde | vs. Lucas Pouille | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Manta Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
02.07.13 1. Runde | vs. Greg Jones | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
London - Rasen | ||||
17.06.13 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Wayne Odesnik | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Blois Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
11.06.13 1. Runde | vs. Dusan Lajovic | 6-75, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
Caltanissetta Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
04.06.13 1. Runde | vs. Robin Haase | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Rio Quente - Hartplatz | ||||
08.05.13 2. Runde | vs. Duilio Beretta | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.05.13 1. Runde | vs. Fritz Wolmarans | 2-6, 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Johannesburg Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
01.05.13 2. Runde | vs. Mate Pavic | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.04.13 1. Runde | vs. Rafael Camilo | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Sao Paulo - Sandplatz | ||||
23.04.13 1. Runde | vs. Julio Silva | 6-73, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Santos Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
15.04.13 1. Runde | vs. Antonio Veic | 7-66, 2-6, 0-3, - Thiago Alves - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
Itajai Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
11.04.13 2. Runde | vs. Marc Giner | 6-72, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
09.04.13 1. Runde | vs. Eduardo Dischinger | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
Miami - Hartplatz | ||||
18.03.13 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Matteo Viola | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Indian Wells - Hartplatz | ||||
06.03.13 Qualifikation | vs. Dmitry Tursunov | 7-5, 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.03.13 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andreas Haider-Maurer | 6-4, 2-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Delray Beach - Hartplatz | ||||
23.02.13 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Denys Molchanov | 7-61, 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
Sao Paulo - Sandplatz | ||||
10.02.13 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jorge Aguilar | 2-6, 7-62, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.02.13 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Thiago Moura Monteiro | 7-64, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Davis Cup - Halle Hart | ||||
03.02.13 | vs. Sam Querrey | 6-4, 3-6, 4-6, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
01.02.13 | vs. John Isner | 3-6, 6-74, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Maui Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
24.01.13 2. Runde | vs. Steve Johnson | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.01.13 1. Runde | vs. Jean Andersen | 6-2, 7-65 | Spieldetails |
Guillermo Garcia-Lopez - letzten Spiele
Milan Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
21.06.21 1. Runde | vs. Ulises Blanch | 6-3, 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Gran Canaria - Sandplatz | ||||
02.03.21 1. Runde | vs. Eduard Esteve Lobato | 6-74, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Gran Canaria - Sandplatz | ||||
23.02.21 1. Runde | vs. Andrea Pellegrino | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Doha - Hartplatz | ||||
10.01.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Francisco Cerundolo | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Alicante Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
14.10.20 2. Runde | vs. Pedro Martinez Portero | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.10.20 1. Runde | vs. Brandon Nakashima | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Paris - Sandplatz | ||||
21.09.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kimmer Coppejans | 6-0, 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Biella Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
29.09.20 1. Runde | vs. Juan Pablo Ficovich | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
All Lower - Sandplatz | ||||
02.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Ilya Ivashka | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
01.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Steven Diez | 3-6, 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
31.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Oriol Roca Batalla | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
30.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Timofey Skatov | 4-6, 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
23.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Juan Pablo Canas Garcia | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Delray Beach - Hartplatz | ||||
15.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Denis Istomin | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
New York - Halle Hart | ||||
09.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Paolo Lorenzi | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Montpellier - Halle Hart | ||||
03.02.20 Qualifikation | vs. Enzo Couacaud | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dustin Brown | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Quimper Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
30.01.20 3. Runde | vs. Zdenek Kolar | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.01.20 2. Runde | vs. Tobias Kamke | 1-6, 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Melbourne - Hartplatz | ||||
16.01.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tallon Griekspoor | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Canberra Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
07.01.20 1. Runde | vs. Yannick Maden | 6-72, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Maia Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
20.11.19 2. Runde | vs. Constant Lestienne | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Helsinki Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
13.11.19 2. Runde | vs. Alexandre Muller | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Brest Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
24.10.19 3. Runde | vs. Roberto Carballes Baena | 5-7, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
23.10.19 2. Runde | vs. Pavel Kotov | 6-4, 3-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Seville Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
13.09.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Jaume Antoni Munar Clar | - Guillermo Garcia-Lopez - nicht angetreten | Spieldetails | |
12.09.19 3. Runde | vs. Mario Vilella Martinez | 1-6, 7-63, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
11.09.19 2. Runde | vs. Ricardo Ojeda Lara | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Genova Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
02.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Sebastian Ofner | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
New York - Hartplatz | ||||
27.08.19 1. Runde | vs. John Isner | 3-6, 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails |