SPIELE
24.06.18 | Qualifikation | Thiago Agustin Tirante | Alexey Nesterov (1998) | 7-5, 6-2 | France F11 | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Russland
22.01.98, 26 Jahre
22.01.98, 26 Jahre
Thiago Agustin Tirante vs. Alexey Nesterov (1998) - Direktduelle
24.06.18 | Qualifikation | Thiago Agustin Tirante | Alexey Nesterov (1998) | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | France F11 | Sandplatz |
Thiago Agustin Tirante form & Alexey Nesterov (1998) form
Thiago Agustin Tirante - letzten Spiele
San Luis - Sandplatz | ||||
27.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Federico Gaio | 7-5, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
25.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Gerard Campana Lee | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Santiago - Sandplatz | ||||
28.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Corentin Moutet | 3-6, 7-65, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Joao Fonseca | 7-5, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |
Rio de - Sandplatz | ||||
17.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andrea Pellegrino | 6-1, 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Cordoba - Sandplatz | ||||
09.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Facundo Diaz Acosta | 2-6, 7-65, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Francisco Comesana | 6-1, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
04.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Facundo Bagnis | 6-75, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alex Barrena | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Punta Del - Sandplatz | ||||
28.01.24 Finale | vs. Gianluca Mager | 7-65, 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.01.24 Halbfinale | vs. Roman Andres Burruchaga | Roman Andres Burruchaga - nicht angetreten | Spieldetails | |
26.01.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Murkel Alejandro Dellien Velasco | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
24.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Gustavo Heide | 4-6, 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
22.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Franco Roncadelli | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Melbourne - Hartplatz | ||||
09.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kimmer Coppejans | 7-61, 6-76, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Brasilia Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
24.11.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Juan Pablo Ficovich | 6-4, 3-6, 6-71 | Spieldetails | |
23.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Gilbert Klier Junior | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
21.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Facundo Bagnis | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Montevideo Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
14.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Roman Andres Burruchaga | 2-6, 6-1, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Curitiba Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
26.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Dalibor Svrcina | 4-6, 6-76 | Spieldetails | |
24.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Matheus Pucinelli De Almeida | 6-2, 3-6, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Olbia Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
18.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Joris De Loore | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Malaga Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
11.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Maxime Janvier | 7-63, 3-6, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
09.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Ilya Ivashka | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Alicante Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
04.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Moez Echargui | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Bogota Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
01.10.23 Finale | vs. Gustavo Heide | Gustavo Heide - nicht angetreten | Spieldetails | |
30.09.23 Halbfinale | vs. Tomas Barrios Vera | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
29.09.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Murkel Alejandro Dellien Velasco | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
27.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Viktor Durasovic | 7-64, 6-74, 7-67 | Spieldetails | |
26.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Blaise Bicknell | 5-7, 6-2, 7-63 | Spieldetails |
Alexey Nesterov (1998) - letzten Spiele
M25 Calabasas - Hartplatz | ||||
19.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Elijah Strode | 6-76, 6-4, 9-11 | Spieldetails | |
18.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Isaiah Strode | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Bakersfield - Hartplatz | ||||
13.03.24 1. Runde | vs. August Holmgren | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Pavlos Tsitsipas | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
11.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Angel Guerrero Melgar | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
15.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Niccolo Baroni | 0-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
12.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Taketo Takamisawa | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
11.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nikita Naskidashvili | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
05.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Rafael Giotis | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kanan Gasimov | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
29.01.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marko Nikolic | 7-62, 4-6, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
22.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Remy Bertola | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
20.11.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Federico Bove | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
20.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Kalman L. Boyd | 6-1, 4-6, 10-3 | Spieldetails | |
19.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mikhail Malakhovich | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
13.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Brian Bozemoj | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.11.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sven Corbinais | 4-6, 6-3, 10-4 | Spieldetails | |
12.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maxime Dubouch | 5-7, 6-1, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
08.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Hady Habib | 6-3, 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Deji Thomas-Smith | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
06.11.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sam Hoskins | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
05.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Rowan Blackbeard | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Telavi - Sandplatz | ||||
25.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Ilya Snitari | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Vlad Andrei Dumitru | 3-6, 7-62, 11-9 | Spieldetails | |
22.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Julian Onken | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Telavi - Sandplatz | ||||
16.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maksim Shin | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anthony Shumsky | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
08.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jaka Protic Zakelj | 3-6, 7-63, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
03.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Vicente Oliver Moratalla | 3-6, 6-3, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
02.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Thomas Brown | 7-64, 7-5 | Spieldetails |