SPIELE
06.10.19 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Syed Mohd Agil Syed Naguib | Yuttana Charoenphon | 1-6, 6-4, 11-9 | M25 Tay | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
Malaysia
01.02.94, 30 Jahre
14.350 $
01.02.94, 30 Jahre
14.350 $
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Thailand
14.08.00, 23 Jahre
13.402 $
14.08.00, 23 Jahre
13.402 $
Syed Mohd Agil Syed Naguib vs. Yuttana Charoenphon - Direktduelle
06.10.19 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Syed Mohd Agil Syed Naguib | Yuttana Charoenphon | 1-6, 6-4, 11-9 | Spieldetails | M25 Tay | Hartplatz |
Syed Mohd Agil Syed Naguib form & Yuttana Charoenphon form
Syed Mohd Agil Syed Naguib - letzten Spiele
M15 Kuala - Hartplatz | ||||
24.07.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Izmal Mohammed Farroukh | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
24.07.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ryuki Matsuda | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Seremban - Hartplatz | ||||
20.07.22 1. Runde | vs. Tomohiro Masabayashi | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Chiang - Hartplatz | ||||
24.04.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mitchell Harper | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
05.09.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Imran Daniel Abd Hazli | 6-76, 6-4, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
29.08.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alessandro Coccioli | 6-0, 0-6, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
22.08.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nicolas Zanellato | 6-4, 2-6, 4-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
16.08.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Federico Salomone | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.08.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gianluca Coloma-Heck | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
01.08.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lautaro Agustin Falabella | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
25.07.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tomohiro Masabayashi | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
18.07.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexander Grekul | 6-74, 6-71 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
03.05.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Olexiy Kolisnyk | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.05.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ahmed Elkarmoty | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
27.04.21 Qualifikation | vs. Rimpei Kawakami | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.04.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gian Luca Tanner | 6-4, 1-6, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
25.04.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Christian Didier Chin | 6-3, 3-6, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
18.04.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Edoardo Lavagno | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
11.04.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lorenzo Vatteroni | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
11.03.20 1. Runde | vs. Filip Duda | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.03.20 Qualifikation | vs. Luca Fantini | 6-4, 3-6, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.03.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jan Jermar | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
03.03.20 Qualifikation | vs. Cezar Cretu | 2-6, 6-2, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
02.03.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jan Jermar | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Tay - Hartplatz | ||||
09.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Yurii Dzhavakian | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.10.19 Qualifikation | vs. Tonkla Mulada | 6-3, 6-6, Tonkla Mulada - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
06.10.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yuttana Charoenphon | 1-6, 6-4, 11-9 | Spieldetails | |
05.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marco Danielo Geronimo | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Tay - Hartplatz | ||||
30.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tonkla Mulada | 6-4, 4-6, 1-10 | Spieldetails | |
29.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Minhnhat Nguyen | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails |
Yuttana Charoenphon - letzten Spiele
M15 Kashiwa - Hartplatz | ||||
31.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Keisuke Saitoh | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Tsukuba - Hartplatz | ||||
24.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Keisuke Saitoh | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Nishi - Hartplatz | ||||
18.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Linang Xiao | 6-4, 0-6, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Nakhon - Hartplatz | ||||
18.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alberto Lim | 1-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Nakhon - Hartplatz | ||||
14.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Tsung-Hao Huang | 0-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Nakhon - Hartplatz | ||||
31.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Thanapet Chanta | 3-6, 1-4, - Yuttana Charoenphon - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
30.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Akira Santillan | 6-4, 2-1, Akira Santillan - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
28.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Chase Ferguson | 7-5, 6-75, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
27.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Junhyun Lee | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Nakhon - Hartplatz | ||||
25.08.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Grigoriy Lomakin | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Sheng Tang | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
23.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Yunseok Jang | 4-6, 7-5, 7-67 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Nakhon - Hartplatz | ||||
20.07.23 2. Runde | vs. Maximus Jones | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Mitsuki Wei Kang Leong | 7-65, 2-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Nakhon - Hartplatz | ||||
12.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Congsup Congcar | 4-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Nakhon - Hartplatz | ||||
05.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Taisei Ichikawa | 4-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Nakhon - Hartplatz | ||||
12.06.23 Qualifikation | vs. Pol Wattanakul | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
11.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mungmun Ohmarak | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Nakhon - Hartplatz | ||||
07.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Julien De Cuyper | 3-6, 6-2, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Nakhon - Hartplatz | ||||
31.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Siddharth Vishwakarma | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Kashiwa - Hartplatz | ||||
06.04.23 2. Runde | vs. Rimpei Kawakami | 6-74, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.04.23 1. Runde | vs. Ryuki Matsuda | 4-6, 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
03.04.23 Qualifikation | vs. Tomohiro Masabayashi | 7-5, 2-6, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Shunsuke Nakagawa | 7-64, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Tsukuba - Hartplatz | ||||
27.03.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ko Suzuki | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Davis Cup - Hartplatz | ||||
04.02.23 | vs. Filip Cristian Jianu | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.02.23 Rubber 1 | vs. Nicholas David Ionel | 7-5, 3-6, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Jakarta - Hartplatz | ||||
26.01.23 2. Runde | vs. Marat Sharipov (RUS) | 1-6, 6-4, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.01.23 1. Runde | vs. Thomas Fancutt | 5-2, Thomas Fancutt - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
Nonthaburi 3 - Hartplatz | ||||
16.01.23 1. Runde | vs. Michael Geerts | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails |