SPIELE
23.09.19 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Svyatoslav Ilnytskyy | Oleksandr Kokkin | 4-6, 6-1, 10-5 | M15 Chornomorsk | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Ukraine
08.03.01, 23 Jahre
08.03.01, 23 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Ukraine
01.10.97, 26 Jahre
01.10.97, 26 Jahre
Svyatoslav Ilnytskyy vs. Oleksandr Kokkin - Direktduelle
23.09.19 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Svyatoslav Ilnytskyy | Oleksandr Kokkin | 4-6, 6-1, 10-5 | Spieldetails | M15 Chornomorsk | Sandplatz |
Svyatoslav Ilnytskyy form & Oleksandr Kokkin form
Svyatoslav Ilnytskyy - letzten Spiele
M15 Budapest - Hartplatz | ||||
05.09.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Trisztan Gubi | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kottingbrunn - Sandplatz | ||||
31.07.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alessio Zanotti | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kottingbrunn - Sandplatz | ||||
25.07.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Francesco Ferrari | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.07.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Emil Pristauz | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Metzingen - Sandplatz | ||||
17.07.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pavel Shumeiko | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.07.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lorenzo Delfino | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Wroclaw - Sandplatz | ||||
29.06.22 1. Runde | vs. Sebastian Sorger | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.06.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maksymilian Samojlowicz | 1-6, 7-5, 10-3 | Spieldetails | |
27.06.22 Qualifikation | vs. Adrian Oetzbach | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
26.06.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexandr Kolijev | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Bytom - Sandplatz | ||||
07.06.22 Qualifikation | vs. Paul Woerner | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.06.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gabriel Matuszewski | 1-6, 6-4, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Jablonec - Sandplatz | ||||
24.05.22 Qualifikation | vs. Noah Schlagenhauf | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.05.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mateusz Kulakowski | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
22.05.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vitalii Hnidets | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Most - Sandplatz | ||||
18.05.22 1. Runde | vs. Jiri Barnat | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.05.22 Qualifikation | vs. Ondrej Hujo | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
15.05.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jakub Prachar | 6-2, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
13.12.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mohamed Ali Abibsi | 6-2, 2-6, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
12.12.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Daniil Gusev | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
07.12.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Obrad Markovski | 6-73, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.12.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maksim Maslov | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Prague - Halle Hart | ||||
03.10.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Boris Fassbender | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Budapest - Sandplatz | ||||
29.09.21 1. Runde | vs. Peter Fajta | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.09.21 Qualifikation | vs. Edward Hubner | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
26.09.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jonatan Sztasak | 0-6, 6-4, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Vyshkovo - Sandplatz | ||||
20.09.21 Qualifikation | vs. Federico Campana | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.09.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jasza Szajrych | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Chornomorsk - Sandplatz | ||||
30.08.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Artem Podorozhnyi | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.08.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dmytrii Ierokhin | 6-1, 4-6, 10-5 | Spieldetails |
Oleksandr Kokkin - letzten Spiele
M15 Novomoskovsk - Sandplatz | ||||
31.05.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Bruno Pujol Navarro | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.05.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mykyta Markin | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Novomoskovsk - Sandplatz | ||||
23.05.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Matteo Arnaldi | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Novomoskovsk - Sandplatz | ||||
30.08.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ivan Sergeyev | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Chornomorsk - Sandplatz | ||||
23.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Svyatoslav Ilnytskyy | 6-4, 1-6, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Irpin - Sandplatz | ||||
28.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Yurii Dzhavakian | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vasil Yehorov | 1-6, 6-3, 10-4 | Spieldetails | |
26.08.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gleb Baklanov | Gleb Baklanov - nicht angetreten | Spieldetails | |
26.08.19 Qualifikation | vs. Danylo Veremeychuk | 7-60, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Irpin - Sandplatz | ||||
27.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aleksei Khomich | 6-4, 1-6, 5-10 | Spieldetails |