SPIELE
31.07.17 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Sven Lah | Tino Kovacic | 6-4, 6-3 | Austria F5 | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Slowenien
11.10.98, 25 Jahre
11.10.98, 25 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Slowenien
12.03.98, 26 Jahre
12.03.98, 26 Jahre
Sven Lah vs. Tino Kovacic - Direktduelle
31.07.17 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Sven Lah | Tino Kovacic | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | Austria F5 | Sandplatz |
15.08.16 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Sven Lah | Tino Kovacic | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | Austria F6 | Sandplatz |
Sven Lah form & Tino Kovacic form
Sven Lah - letzten Spiele
M25 Austin - Hartplatz | ||||
18.11.21 2. Runde | vs. Zachary Svajda | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.11.21 1. Runde | vs. Justin Butsch | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Lubbock - Hartplatz | ||||
02.10.21 Halbfinale | vs. Cannon Kingsley | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.10.21 Viertelfinale | vs. Mark Whitehouse | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
30.09.21 2. Runde | vs. Tyler Zink | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
29.09.21 1. Runde | vs. Thomas Fancutt | 6-3, 7-62 | Spieldetails | |
28.09.21 Qualifikation | vs. Alexander Richards | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
27.09.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Constantin Frantzen | 6-3, 1-6, 10-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Fort - Hartplatz | ||||
20.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Luc Fomba | 7-5, 6-75, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Waco - Hartplatz | ||||
13.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tadeas Paroulek | 6-1, 3-6, 4-10 | Spieldetails | |
Portoroz Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
12.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Aldin Setkic | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Wels - Sandplatz | ||||
22.07.19 Qualifikation | vs. Vladislav Melnic | 0-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
22.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Neil Oberleitner | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
USA F28b - Hartplatz | ||||
24.10.18 1. Runde | vs. Matej Vocel | 2-4, - Sven Lah - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
Austria F5 - Sandplatz | ||||
02.08.18 2. Runde | vs. Tomislav Jotovski | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
31.07.18 1. Runde | vs. Jonathan Stenberg | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Austria F1 - Sandplatz | ||||
03.07.18 1. Runde | vs. Luca Staeheli | 5-7, 2-3, - Sven Lah - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
01.07.18 Qualifikation | vs. Jakob Aichhorn | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
01.07.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vital Flurin Leuch | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Czech Republic - Sandplatz | ||||
27.06.18 2. Runde | vs. Peter Torebko | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.06.18 Qualifikation | vs. Gabor Borsos | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
25.06.18 1. Runde | vs. Danylo Kalenichenko | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
23.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Eric Tudor Adochitei Pandelea | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
23.06.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Roberto Rosales | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Hungary F4 - Sandplatz | ||||
11.06.18 Qualifikation | vs. Strahinja Rakic | 6-73, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.06.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Samuel Grman | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Portoroz Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
09.08.17 2. Runde | vs. Franko Skugor | 6-72, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.08.17 1. Runde | vs. Ruben Ramirez-Hidalgo | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Austria F5 - Sandplatz | ||||
02.08.17 1. Runde | vs. Bogdan Bobrov | 5-7, 6-3, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
31.07.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tino Kovacic | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails |
Tino Kovacic - letzten Spiele
M25 Maribor - Sandplatz | ||||
04.09.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jaka Protic Zakelj | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marton Liszka | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Maribor - Sandplatz | ||||
31.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Alex Knaff | 6-74, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Jan Dimitrijevic | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
29.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Daniel Damian | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
28.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Michelangelo Zvech Flaborea Mreule | Michelangelo Zvech Flaborea Mreule - nicht angetreten | Spieldetails | |
M25 Maribor - Sandplatz | ||||
07.09.22 1. Runde | vs. Stefan Popovic | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.09.22 Qualifikation | vs. Radomir Tomic | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
05.09.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Rafael Kis Balazs | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
04.09.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gasper Bezjak | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Maribor - Sandplatz | ||||
30.08.22 Qualifikation | vs. Maj Premzl | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.08.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Matija Zugic | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
28.08.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Leonardo Biasiolo | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Bad - Sandplatz | ||||
21.08.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Hans Peter Kaufmann | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Bad - Sandplatz | ||||
14.08.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jakub Kroslak | 6-75, 6-2, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Radomlje - Sandplatz | ||||
17.07.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pijus Vaitiekunas | 6-0, 4-6, 3-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Warmbad - Sandplatz | ||||
18.05.22 1. Runde | vs. Giovanni Oradini | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.05.22 Qualifikation | vs. Leon Hoeveler | 6-3, 2-6, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.05.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tobias Brutscher | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
15.05.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gregor Hausberger | 4-6, 6-4, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Doboj - Sandplatz | ||||
09.05.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andrea Del Federico | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.05.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aleksa Vladicic | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Split - Sandplatz | ||||
25.04.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Paul Woerner | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.04.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Frane Saric | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Opatija - Sandplatz | ||||
20.03.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Luka Miklavcic | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Porec - Sandplatz | ||||
06.03.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Petar Pjevcevic | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Bad - Sandplatz | ||||
22.08.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alen Rogic Hadzalic | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Warmbad - Sandplatz | ||||
16.08.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marco De Rosa | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
10.03.20 Qualifikation | vs. Vladimir Uzhylovsky | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.03.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Stylianos Poutis | 6-78, 6-1, 10-4 | Spieldetails |