SPIELE
28.03.11 | 2. Runde | Stefano Travaglia | Martin Cuevas | 6-4, 7-62 | Chile F1 | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
INFO: Klicken Sie auf den Namen des Spieler für detaillierte Statistiken
Stefano Travaglia vs. Martin Cuevas - Direktduelle
09.09.13 | Halbfinale | Martin Cuevas | Stefano Travaglia | 6-3, 7-65 | Spieldetails | Argentina F18 | Sandplatz |
28.03.11 | 2. Runde | Stefano Travaglia | Martin Cuevas | 6-4, 7-62 | Spieldetails | Chile F1 | Sandplatz |
09.08.10 | 1. Runde | Martin Cuevas | Stefano Travaglia | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | Argentina F16 | Sandplatz |
Stefano Travaglia form & Martin Cuevas form
Stefano Travaglia - letzten Spiele
Naples Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
27.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Arthur Gea | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Zadar Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
21.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Enrico Dalla Valle | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Clement Tabur | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Lugano Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
04.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Zizou Bergs | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Tenerife 3 - Hartplatz | ||||
27.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Lukas Neumayer | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Tenerife 2 - Hartplatz | ||||
25.02.24 Finale | vs. Matteo Gigante | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.02.24 Halbfinale | vs. Jules Marie | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
23.02.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Jozef Kovalik | 7-5, 3-6, 3-0, Jozef Kovalik - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
21.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Raul Brancaccio | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
19.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Riccardo Bonadio | 6-1, 3-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Koblenz Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
03.02.24 Halbfinale | vs. Jurij Rodionov | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.02.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Martin Damm | 3-6, 6-3, 7-67 | Spieldetails | |
01.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Jules Marie | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
31.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Franco Agamenone | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
Melbourne - Hartplatz | ||||
09.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. David Goffin | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
Nonthaburi 3 - Hartplatz | ||||
16.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Duje Ajdukovic | 5-7, 6-4, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Nonthaburi 1 - Hartplatz | ||||
02.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Laurent Lokoli | 3-6, 6-3, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Danderyd Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
15.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Hamad Medjedovic | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Helsinki Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
11.11.23 Halbfinale | vs. Sumit Nagal | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.11.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Radu Albot | 6-4, 3-6, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
09.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Denis Yevseyev | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
07.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Liam Broady | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
06.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Oleksii Krutykh | 6-75, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
Bergamo Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
31.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Andrea Vavassori | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Bratislava 2 - Halle Hart | ||||
11.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Benjamin Hassan | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Lisbon Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
03.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Luka Mikrut | 6-1, 2-6, 6-71 | Spieldetails | |
Braga Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
26.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Javier Barranco Cosano | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Sibiu Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
22.09.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Damir Dzumhur | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Geoffrey Blancaneaux | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
18.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Sebastian Gima | 7-62, 6-3 | Spieldetails |
Martin Cuevas - letzten Spiele
M25 Punta - Sandplatz | ||||
12.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Valentin Basel | 0-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Punta - Sandplatz | ||||
05.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alan Postay | 7-65, 5-7, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Telde - Sandplatz | ||||
21.04.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Marcel Zielinski | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.04.23 2. Runde | vs. Vicente Oliver Moratalla | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
19.04.23 1. Runde | vs. Sergio Callejon Hernando | 5-7, 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Reus - Sandplatz | ||||
05.04.23 1. Runde | vs. Georgii Kravchenko | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Rio - Sandplatz | ||||
09.03.23 2. Runde | vs. Juan Ignacio Galarza | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.03.23 1. Runde | vs. Tristan Boyer | 7-5, 6-76, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Tucuman - Sandplatz | ||||
01.03.23 1. Runde | vs. Lorenzo Bocchi | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Tucuman - Sandplatz | ||||
25.02.23 Halbfinale | vs. Genaro Alberto Olivieri | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.02.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Lautaro Midon | 4-6, 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
23.02.23 2. Runde | vs. Lorenzo Bocchi | 6-3, 4-6, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
22.02.23 1. Runde | vs. Tomas Farjat | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Tigre 2 - Sandplatz | ||||
09.01.23 Qualifikation | vs. Oleg Prihodko | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.01.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Juan Bautista Otegui | 7-65, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Tigre 1 - Sandplatz | ||||
02.01.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin | 2-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
02.11.22 1. Runde | vs. Illya Beloborodko | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Gaziantep - Sandplatz | ||||
26.10.22 1. Runde | vs. Ilya Snitari | 0-3, - Martin Cuevas - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M25 Girona - Sandplatz | ||||
20.10.22 2. Runde | vs. Corentin Denolly | 6-74, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
18.10.22 1. Runde | vs. Alex Marti Pujolras | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
St. Tropez - Hartplatz | ||||
10.10.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Adrian Andreev | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Zaragoza - Sandplatz | ||||
06.10.22 2. Runde | vs. Sergi Perez Contri | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.10.22 1. Runde | vs. Patrick Maloney | 5-7, 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Buenos Aires - Sandplatz | ||||
25.09.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jakub Paul | 3-6, 6-4, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
Davis Cup - Sandplatz | ||||
17.09.22 | vs. Zhizhen Zhang | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.09.22 | vs. Bu Yunchaokete | 4-6, 6-4, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
Seville Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
04.09.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Inigo Cervantes | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Como Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
28.08.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kenny de Schepper | 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Prague 3 - Sandplatz | ||||
26.08.22 Viertelfinale | vs. Jakub Mensik | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.08.22 2. Runde | vs. Marek Gengel | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails |