Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Brasilien
24.05.89, 34 Jahre
22.630 $
24.05.89, 34 Jahre
22.630 $
Stefano Travaglia vs. Charles Costa - Direktduelle
04.04.11 | 1. Runde | Stefano Travaglia | Charles Costa | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | Chile F2 | Sandplatz |
Stefano Travaglia form & Charles Costa form
Stefano Travaglia - letzten Spiele
Rome Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
24.04.24 2. Runde | vs. Juan Manuel Cerundolo | 4-6, 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
23.04.24 1. Runde | vs. Giovanni Oradini | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Split Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
12.04.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Jozef Kovalik | 4-6, 6-72 | Spieldetails | |
10.04.24 2. Runde | vs. Marko Topo | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
08.04.24 1. Runde | vs. Juan Manuel Cerundolo | 3-6, 6-4, 4-0, Juan Manuel Cerundolo - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
Barletta Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
02.04.24 1. Runde | vs. Filip Cristian Jianu | 6-3, 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Naples Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
27.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Arthur Gea | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Zadar Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
21.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Enrico Dalla Valle | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Clement Tabur | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Lugano Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
04.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Zizou Bergs | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Tenerife 3 - Hartplatz | ||||
27.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Lukas Neumayer | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Tenerife 2 - Hartplatz | ||||
25.02.24 Finale | vs. Matteo Gigante | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.02.24 Halbfinale | vs. Jules Marie | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
23.02.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Jozef Kovalik | 7-5, 3-6, 3-0, Jozef Kovalik - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
21.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Raul Brancaccio | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
19.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Riccardo Bonadio | 6-1, 3-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Koblenz Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
03.02.24 Halbfinale | vs. Jurij Rodionov | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.02.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Martin Damm | 3-6, 6-3, 7-67 | Spieldetails | |
01.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Jules Marie | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
31.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Franco Agamenone | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
Melbourne - Hartplatz | ||||
09.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. David Goffin | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
Nonthaburi 3 - Hartplatz | ||||
16.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Duje Ajdukovic | 5-7, 6-4, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Nonthaburi 1 - Hartplatz | ||||
02.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Laurent Lokoli | 3-6, 6-3, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Danderyd Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
15.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Hamad Medjedovic | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Helsinki Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
11.11.23 Halbfinale | vs. Sumit Nagal | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.11.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Radu Albot | 6-4, 3-6, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
09.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Denis Yevseyev | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
07.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Liam Broady | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
06.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Oleksii Krutykh | 6-75, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
Bergamo Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
31.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Andrea Vavassori | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails |
Charles Costa - letzten Spiele
Brazil F9 - Sandplatz | ||||
13.10.14 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lucas Lima De Freitas | 6-4, 4-6, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
13.10.14 1. Runde | vs. Andre Miele | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.10.14 Qualifikation | vs. Asdrubal Gobernate | 3-6, 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Sao Paulo - Sandplatz | ||||
22.02.14 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Christopher Kas | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Brazil F18 - Sandplatz | ||||
25.11.13 Qualifikation | vs. Allan Gomes Oliveira | 0-6, 7-63, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.11.13 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Justiniano Richard | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Brazil F16 - Sandplatz | ||||
04.11.13 2. Runde | vs. Wilson Leite | 6-78, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.11.13 1. Runde | vs. Tiago Miranda Tavares | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Brazil F14 - Sandplatz | ||||
28.10.13 1. Runde | vs. Nicolas Santos | 2-6, 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
28.10.13 2. Runde | vs. Wilson Leite | 4-6, 6-4, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Brazil F11 - Sandplatz | ||||
07.10.13 1. Runde | vs. Marcos Vinicius Da Silva Dias | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Brazil F10 - Sandplatz | ||||
30.09.13 1. Runde | vs. Jose Pereira | 6-711, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Brazil F9 - Hartplatz | ||||
23.09.13 2. Runde | vs. Thales Turini | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.09.13 1. Runde | vs. Luis Britto | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Brazil F8 - Sandplatz | ||||
16.09.13 1. Runde | vs. Filipe Brandao | 6-3, 4-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
16.09.13 Viertelfinale | vs. Pedro Sakamoto | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.09.13 2. Runde | vs. Christian Lindell | 3-6, 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Brazil F6 - Hartplatz | ||||
19.08.13 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lucas Zaghi Esper | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Brazil F5 - Sandplatz | ||||
12.08.13 1. Runde | vs. Tiago Fernandes | 7-65, 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Brazil F4 - Sandplatz | ||||
05.08.13 1. Runde | vs. Pablo De Oliveira | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
05.08.13 Viertelfinale | vs. Jose Hernandez-Fernandez | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.08.13 2. Runde | vs. Nicolas Santos | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Brazil F3 - Hartplatz | ||||
29.07.13 1. Runde | vs. Thales Turini | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Rio Quente - Hartplatz | ||||
04.05.13 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marcelo Tebet Filho | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Itajai Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
07.04.13 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jose Pereira | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.04.13 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Talles De Oliveira Vilarinho | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Brazil F36 - Sandplatz | ||||
03.12.12 1. Runde | vs. Caio Zampieri | 1-6, 1-4, - Charles Costa - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
Brazil F35 - Hartplatz | ||||
26.11.12 1. Runde | vs. Eduardo Dischinger | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
26.11.12 2. Runde | vs. Ricardo Siggia | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Brazil F30 - Sandplatz | ||||
12.11.12 1. Runde | vs. Bruno Sant'Anna | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails |