SPIELE
25.01.17 | 1. Runde | Stefano Travaglia | Andres Fernandez Canovas | 6-2, 6-1 | Spain F2 | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Stefano Travaglia | Andres Fernandez Canovas | |
1st SERVE % | 30/47 (64%) | 42/56 (75%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 23/30 (77%) | 20/42 (48%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 7/17 (41%) | 5/14 (36%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 6/8 (75%) | 1/2 (50%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 31/56 (55%) | 17/47 (36%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 61/103 (59%) | 42/103 (41%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 5 | 2 |
ACES | 2 | 0 |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Spanien
08.03.99, 25 Jahre
10.738 $
08.03.99, 25 Jahre
10.738 $
Stefano Travaglia vs. Andres Fernandez Canovas - Direktduelle
25.01.17 | 1. Runde | Stefano Travaglia | Andres Fernandez Canovas | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | Spain F2 | Sandplatz |
Stefano Travaglia form & Andres Fernandez Canovas form
Stefano Travaglia - letzten Spiele
Naples Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
27.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Arthur Gea | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Zadar Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
21.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Enrico Dalla Valle | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Clement Tabur | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Lugano Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
04.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Zizou Bergs | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Tenerife 3 - Hartplatz | ||||
27.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Lukas Neumayer | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Tenerife 2 - Hartplatz | ||||
25.02.24 Finale | vs. Matteo Gigante | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.02.24 Halbfinale | vs. Jules Marie | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
23.02.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Jozef Kovalik | 7-5, 3-6, 3-0, Jozef Kovalik - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
21.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Raul Brancaccio | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
19.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Riccardo Bonadio | 6-1, 3-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Koblenz Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
03.02.24 Halbfinale | vs. Jurij Rodionov | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.02.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Martin Damm | 3-6, 6-3, 7-67 | Spieldetails | |
01.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Jules Marie | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
31.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Franco Agamenone | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
Melbourne - Hartplatz | ||||
09.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. David Goffin | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
Nonthaburi 3 - Hartplatz | ||||
16.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Duje Ajdukovic | 5-7, 6-4, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Nonthaburi 1 - Hartplatz | ||||
02.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Laurent Lokoli | 3-6, 6-3, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Danderyd Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
15.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Hamad Medjedovic | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Helsinki Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
11.11.23 Halbfinale | vs. Sumit Nagal | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.11.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Radu Albot | 6-4, 3-6, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
09.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Denis Yevseyev | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
07.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Liam Broady | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
06.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Oleksii Krutykh | 6-75, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
Bergamo Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
31.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Andrea Vavassori | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Bratislava 2 - Halle Hart | ||||
11.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Benjamin Hassan | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Lisbon Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
03.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Luka Mikrut | 6-1, 2-6, 6-71 | Spieldetails | |
Braga Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
26.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Javier Barranco Cosano | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Sibiu Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
22.09.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Damir Dzumhur | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Geoffrey Blancaneaux | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
18.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Sebastian Gima | 7-62, 6-3 | Spieldetails |
Andres Fernandez Canovas - letzten Spiele
M25 Loule - Hartplatz | ||||
21.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Adria Soriano Barrera | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Jakub Nicod | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
19.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Daniel Lara Salmeron | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
18.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Russell Henderson | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Vale - Hartplatz | ||||
14.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Hynek Barton | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Lorenzo Giustino | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
11.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Rodrigo Fernandes | 3-6, 6-4, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Daniels Tens | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Villena - Hartplatz | ||||
26.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kuzey Cekirge | 6-76, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Martin Cozar | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Villena - Hartplatz | ||||
21.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Nikolay Nedelchev | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
20.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Oscar Jose Gutierrez | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
19.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Rodrigo Mora Clement | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
18.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Albert Pedrico Kravtsov | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
05.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Matteo Fondriest | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
05.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Mario Gonzalez Fernandez | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aleksander Chayka | 7-5, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
29.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Giorgio Tabacco | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.01.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Taiyo Yamanaka | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
28.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Radovan Michalik | 7-64, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
26.01.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Nicola Kuhn | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
25.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Keisuke Saitoh | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
24.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Seungmin Park | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
22.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Marc Majdandzic | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
22.01.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Luke Jensen | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
21.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Stijn Slump | 0-6, 6-2, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Valldoreix - Sandplatz | ||||
07.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Leonid Sheyngezikht | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Telde - Sandplatz | ||||
17.04.23 Qualifikation | vs. Kane Bonsach Ganley | 6-74, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Adam Krischke | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
30.06.22 2. Runde | vs. Gleb Sakharov | 6-0, 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails |